Teams › 28681
28681 · DE Kossuth Lajos
DE Kossuth Lajos Gyakorló Gimnázium és Általános Iskolája
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | ||||||||
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 2 | 8-4-0 | 28.6 | #4,767 /7,608 | 4.3 | 244 | 2 | HUMIS |
| 3 seasons | 2 | 8-4-0 | 2 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miskolc Scrimmage Feb 8 | 1 | 6-0-0 | 28.6 | -0.5 | 29.1 | 1.3 | 26.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 3.58 | 36.0 | 53 |
| North Romania League Tournament Feb 28–Mar 2 | 43 | 2-4-0 | 25.3 | 4.3 | 20.9 | 1.0 | 5.7 | 17.9 | -0.3 | -0.10 | 113.2 | 244 |
Match Log
Miskolc Scrimmage
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 32–8 | 28683 | 27436 28684 | 27 | 8 |
| Q3 ● | W | 47–6 | 28682 | 28684 28903 | 42 | 6 |
| Q4 ● | W | 53–20 | 28903 | 28682 28683 | 53 | 20 |
| Q6 ● | W | 21–16 | 28684 | 27436 28903 | 21 | 16 |
| Q7 ● | W | 35–31 | 27436 | 28683 28903 | 35 | 26 |
| Q8 ● | W | 43–8 | 28682 | 28684 27436 | 38 | 8 |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 70–12 | 28683 | 28682 28903 | 70 | 12 |
| Playoff 1-2 ● | W | 70–26 | 28683 | 28682 28903 | 70 | 26 |
North Romania League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 46–311 | 27436 | 19068 17875 | 11 | 286 |
| Q21 ● | L | 28–237 | 28682 | 19086 17870 | 13 | 227 |
| Q30 ● | W | 274–151 | 24033 | 19058 19079 | 244 | 146 |
| Q39 ● | L | 150–203 | 21972 | 25709 19052 | 145 | 153 |
| Q58 ● | L | 107–197 | 22114 | 22044 17873 | 82 | 172 |
| Q64 ● | W | 194–26 | 14278 | 18026 28684 | 184 | 21 |
Awards
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — Miskolc Scrimmage
- Winning Alliance - Captain — Miskolc Scrimmage