Teams › 22114

22114 · TeoretiKa
Location:
Negresti - Oas, SM, Romania
Region: Romania
Rookie year: 2022
Seasons played: 4
Liceul Teoretic Negresti - Oas
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 16-19-0 | 55.1 | #2,151 /8,375 | 10.2 | 238 | RONLT | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 14-15-1 | 64.3 | #2,267 /7,608 | 11.8 | 214 | 1 | RONLT |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 9-15-0 | 44.8 | #2,364 /6,671 | 13.6 | 160 | 1 | RONR2LT |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 1 | 2-4-0 | 31.7 | #3,432 /5,707 | 21.9 | 142 | ROBUQ1 | |
| 5 seasons | 16 | 41-53-1 | 2 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dual Dynamics Division Dec 21 | 21 | 2-4-0 | 20.0 | 0.5 | 19.5 | -1.6 | 5.0 | 16.1 | -1.5 | 0.71 | 53.7 | 98 |
| Phoenix League 1st edition Feb 1 | 21 | 2-4-0 | 20.7 | 1.2 | 19.4 | -2.9 | 9.7 | 12.3 | -2.8 | 1.35 | 95.3 | 162 |
| From Deep to Stars Feb 8 | 21 | 4-2-0 | 41.3 | 5.2 | 36.1 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 34.8 | 0.8 | 0.04 | 96.8 | 186 |
| Meet the Final Depths Feb 22 | 21 | 4-2-0 | 40.8 | 7.8 | 32.9 | -2.3 | 27.6 | 15.1 | -2.1 | 3.05 | 124.2 | 178 |
| North Romania League Tournament Feb 28–Mar 2 | 24 | 2-3-1 | 64.3 | 11.8 | 52.4 | 2.5 | 10.9 | 48.8 | 2.8 | 1.28 | 143.0 | 214 |
Match Log
Dual Dynamics Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 71–43 | 19242 | 66 | 43 | ||
| Q4 ● | L | 10–78 | 10 | 73 | |||
| Q7 ● | L | 50–53 | 50 | 48 | |||
| Q8 ● | L | 62–147 | 19242 | 57 | 132 | ||
| Q11 ● | L | 41–63 | 41 | 63 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 103–28 | 98 | 28 |
Phoenix League 1st edition
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 156–120 | 136 | 115 | |||
| Q4 ● | L | 105–129 | 21972 | 90 | 124 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 30–171 | 18026 | 21972 | 30 | 171 | |
| Q13 ● | L | 156–289 | 151 | 289 | |||
| Q17 ● | W | 162–80 | 18026 | 162 | 80 | ||
| Q23 ● | L | 3–115 | 19052 | 3 | 115 |
From Deep to Stars
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 78–80 | 78 | 70 | |||
| Q4 ● | W | 191–129 | 14278 | 186 | 114 | ||
| Q7 ● | L | 71–214 | 71 | 214 | |||
| Q12 ● | W | 82–57 | 15966 | 82 | 57 | ||
| Q14 ● | W | 91–85 | 19242 | 76 | 65 | ||
| Q16 ● | W | 103–61 | 14278 | 15965 | 88 | 46 |
Meet the Final Depths
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 112–351 | 18026 | 57 | 326 | ||
| Q10 ● | W | 126–12 | 1596519100 | 121 | 7 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 183–132 | 178 | 87 | |||
| Q18 ● | W | 114–65 | 94 | 45 | |||
| Q23 ● | W | 163–42 | 163 | 42 | |||
| Q29 ● | L | 132–204 | 132 | 174 |
North Romania League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 209–249 | 184 | 234 | |||
| Q18 ● | T | 203–203 | 14278 | 173 | 173 | ||
| Q26 ● | W | 244–106 | 18026 | 214 | 101 | ||
| Q47 ● | L | 122–200 | 19100 | 117 | 195 | ||
| Q58 ● | L | 107–197 | 28681 | 82 | 172 | ||
| Q67 ● | W | 113–95 | 15965 | 88 | 85 |
Awards
- Judges' Choice Award — North Romania League Tournament