Teams › 28683
28683 · Rusty Boiler
Földes Ferenc Gimnázium
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 19-13-0 | 67.0 | #1,542 /8,375 | 12.6 | 223 | 1 | HUCMP |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 2 | 3-8-1 | 43.5 | #3,547 /7,608 | 3.2 | 197 | 2 | RONLT |
| 3 seasons | 7 | 22-21-1 | 3 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-17 | Debrecen League Meet | 2 | 5-1-0 | 26.9 | 3.3 | 23.6 | 4.4 | 17.7 | 1.9 | -0.4 | 6.00 | 41.7 | 63 |
| 2026-02-06 | Miskolc League Meet | 2 | 4-2-0 | 33.7 | 0.3 | 33.4 | 3.3 | 24.2 | 3.8 | 0.1 | 7.79 | 64.7 | 88 |
| 2026-02-28 | Budapest League Meet | 2 | 3-3-0 | 56.7 | 6.7 | 50.0 | 5.8 | 46.4 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 15.18 | 90.2 | 126 |
| 2026-03-07 | Hungary Championship | 1 | 5-1-0 | 67.0 | 12.6 | 54.4 | 5.7 | 51.2 | 6.4 | -0.0 | 15.55 | 106.3 | 131 |
| 2026-06-17 – 06-20 | European Premier Event | ||||||||||||
| 2026-06-17 – 06-20 | European Premier Event - Lovelace Division | 42 | 2-6-0 | 17.5 | 2.9 | 14.7 | 7.3 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 2.54 | 103.4 | 223 |
Match Log
Debrecen League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 32–23 | 33636 | 33948 34079 | 32 | 23 |
| Q2 ● | L | 46–54 | 34097 | 34079 28903 | 41 | 54 |
| Q4 ● | W | 56–13 | 34097 | 34079 33636 | 51 | 13 |
| Q6 ● | W | 63–32 | 28903 | 34097 33948 | 63 | 32 |
| Q8 ● | W | 23–15 | 33948 | 33636 34097 | 23 | 15 |
| Q9 ● | W | 40–30 | 34079 | 33636 28903 | 40 | 30 |
Miskolc League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 88–34 | 28903 | 27436 33948 | 88 | 34 |
| Q3 ● | L | 48–72 | 28684 | 34097 27436 | 33 | 72 |
| Q6 ● | W | 66–59 | 27436 | 34079 33636 | 66 | 49 |
| Q7 ● | L | 70–118 | 33636 | 28903 28684 | 50 | 88 |
| Q9 ● | W | 96–88 | 34097 | 34079 28903 | 76 | 43 |
| Q12 ● | W | 95–58 | 34079 | 28684 33948 | 75 | 58 |
Budapest League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 84–41 | 33636 | 34079 27436 | 74 | 21 |
| Q2 ● | L | 88–111 | 33948 | 28903 34097 | 73 | 111 |
| Q5 ● | W | 76–56 | 34079 | 33948 33636 | 51 | 46 |
| Q7 ● | L | 94–100 | 27436 | 33948 28903 | 94 | 100 |
| Q9 ● | L | 78–94 | 34079 | 34097 27436 | 68 | 79 |
| Q10 ● | W | 141–63 | 28903 | 34079 33636 | 126 | 53 |
| Q11 ● | W | 111–45 | 34097 | 33948 33636 | 106 | 40 |
Hungary Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 127–103 | 33636 | 28903 27436 | 92 | 88 |
| Q4 ● | W | 141–129 | 28903 | 34097 34578 | 131 | 94 |
| Q6 ● | W | 105–60 | 34097 | 33636 34578 | 90 | 50 |
| Q7 ● | W | 139–104 | 27436 | 33948 28684 | 109 | 89 |
| Q10 ● | L | 146–158 | 33948 | 28903 34079 | 101 | 83 |
| Q13 ● | W | 117–83 | 34079 | 33636 34097 | 97 | 63 |
| Q14 ● | W | 128–58 | 34578 | 28684 33636 | 108 | 53 |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 110–84 | 28903 | 34079 34097 | 105 | 64 |
| Playoff 1-2 ● | W | 147–89 | 28903 | 34079 34097 | 132 | 84 |
European Premier Event - Lovelace Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q11 ● | L | 83–160 | 34063 | 10939 11206 | 83 | 135 |
| Q26 ● | L | 116–144 | 28935 | 23816 20267 | 86 | 124 |
| Q39 ● | L | 253–297 | 19091 | 28395 15989 | 223 | 242 |
| Q48 ● | L | 104–225 | 24695 | 21222 27072 | 94 | 200 |
| Q61 ● | L | 78–312 | 24474 | 21094 27891 | 68 | 312 |
| Q74 ● | W | 245–154 | 32878 | 10941 18917 | 95 | 59 |
| Q84 ● | W | 202–176 | 28909 | 25042 17884 | 152 | 161 |
| Q95 ● | L | 61–301 | 28903 | 34103 24345 | 26 | 246 |
Awards
- Winning Alliance - Captain — Hungary Championship