Teams › 3093
3093 · The Metal Mercenaries
Pacific Industrial Components, Inc. & Thurston High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 | DECODE | ||||||||
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | ||||||||
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 6-14-0 | 17.3 | #5,100 /6,671 | 3.7 | 69 | 1 | USORCMPBLUE |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 6 | 13-17-0 | 42.3 | #2,743 /5,707 | 12.2 | 124 | USORWVLT | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 5 | 8-17-0 | 30.3 | #3,867 /5,028 | 3.9 | 125 | USORSPLT | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 5 | 0-0-0 | 39.2 | #2,035 /3,857 | 17.5 | 45 | USOREFLT1 | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 2 | 4-6-0 | 15.4 | #3,034 /4,572 | 1.9 | 39 | 63711150912.8196 | |
| 7 seasons | 22 | 31-54-0 | 1 | ||||||
2023–24 · CENTERSTAGE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Randomize | Backdrop | Mosaic+Set | Drone | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OR Midwestern League Meet 0 Oct 21 | 11 | 2-3-0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 0.0 | -0.8 | -3.4 | -2.9 | 17.0 | 29 |
| OR Midwestern League Meet 1 Nov 18 | 7 | 3-2-0 | 7.3 | 3.6 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 2.0 | -0.5 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 24.8 | 36 |
| OR Willamette Valley League Tournament Feb 3 | 13 | 1-4-0 | 12.3 | -1.3 | 13.6 | 11.1 | -2.9 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 25.6 | 40 |
| Oregon FTC Championship Mar 9–10 | ||||||||||||
| Oregon FTC Championship - Blue Division Mar 9–10 | 24 | 0-5-0 | 17.3 | 3.7 | 13.6 | 10.4 | 2.1 | 5.6 | -1.3 | 4.1 | 45.8 | 69 |
Match Log
OR Midwestern League Meet 0
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 16–20 | 23664 | 14876 23246 | 16 | 20 |
| Q5 ● | W | 29–11 | 14126 | 22167 12721 | 29 | 11 |
| Q8 ● | L | 13–31 | 12721 | 23980 23444 | 13 | 31 |
| Q11 ● | W | 15–6 | 3963 | 22168 23980 | 15 | 6 |
| Q15 ● | L | 12–27 | 23980 | 9044 23298 | 12 | 27 |
OR Midwestern League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 36–19 | 23664 | 23298 9044 | 36 | 19 |
| Q5 ● | L | 15–68 | 3963 | 23444 23246 | 15 | 68 |
| Q12 ● | W | 47–40 | 9044 | 23980 22167 | 27 | 40 |
| Q16 ● | W | 32–7 | 23246 | 24197 8892 | 32 | 7 |
| Q21 ● | L | 14–32 | 12721 | 14876 10428 | 14 | 32 |
OR Willamette Valley League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 0–40 | 5627 | 24195 23246 | 0 | 40 |
| Q6 ● | L | 37–46 | 23980 | 10428 5627 | 37 | 46 |
| Q12 ● | L | 44–92 | 14876 | 12721 14126 | 14 | 92 |
| Q15 ● | W | 47–16 | 23298 | 3963 22168 | 37 | 16 |
| Q21 ● | L | 40–82 | 24197 | 22167 23444 | 40 | 52 |
Oregon FTC Championship - Blue Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 24–61 | 7470 | 7474 10332 | 24 | 61 |
| Q8 ● | L | 49–272 | 5627 | 12599 12808 | 49 | 272 |
| Q14 ● | L | 36–61 | 8188 | 23295 24886 | 36 | 61 |
| Q20 ● | L | 51–121 | 13907 | 5039 18127 | 51 | 121 |
| Q25 ● | L | 79–131 | 9339 | 4711 23260 | 69 | 121 |
Awards
- Motivate Award — OR Willamette Valley League Tournament