Teams › 32253
32253 · Code Crusaders
Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 10-15-0 | 21.3 | #6,016 /8,375 | 6.8 | 70 | 1 | USORPHQ |
| 2 seasons | 5 | 10-15-0 | 1 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
20262025
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iron Mountain League Meet 1 Nov 15 | 9 | 2-3-0 | 5.9 | -0.9 | 6.8 | 2.9 | -0.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | -0.06 | 22.2 | 50 |
| Iron Mountain League Meet 2 Dec 6 | 9 | 2-3-0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.4 | -1.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | -0.36 | 21.8 | 46 |
| Iron Mountain League Meet 3 Jan 10 | 9 | 2-3-0 | 8.9 | 4.5 | 4.4 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.25 | 29.8 | 51 |
| Iron Mountain League Tournament Feb 7 | 7 | 3-2-0 | 11.1 | 6.8 | 4.4 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 0.1 | 0.28 | 40.8 | 70 |
| Spark Invitational Feb 21–22 | 31 | 1-4-0 | 21.3 | 6.8 | 14.5 | 5.8 | 8.3 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 2.79 | 36.8 | 45 |
Match Log
Iron Mountain League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ▶ ● | L | 9–40 | 33477 | 23260 26307 | 9 | 40 |
| Q5 ▶ ● | L | 7–31 | 28448 | 33477 28385 | 7 | 16 |
| Q6 ▶ ● | W | 50–34 | 26307 | 28448 27205 | 50 | 19 |
| Q9 ▶ ● | L | 24–67 | 28385 | 26817 18127 | 9 | 62 |
| Q12 ▶ ● | W | 36–26 | 18127 | 28448 7878 | 36 | 21 |
Iron Mountain League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ▶ ● | L | 8–42 | 27205 | 7878 28448 | 8 | 42 |
| Q4 ▶ ● | L | 8–40 | 28448 | 33744 28385 | 8 | 15 |
| Q7 ▶ ● | W | 46–28 | 23260 | 26307 33477 | 46 | 28 |
| Q9 ▶ ● | L | 47–138 | 33744 | 27205 18127 | 12 | 93 |
| Q14 ▶ ● | W | 55–36 | 26307 | 28385 26817 | 35 | 21 |
Iron Mountain League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 14–33 | 27205 | 7878 33477 | 14 | 28 |
| Q4 ● | L | 44–48 | 7878 | 28385 26817 | 39 | 43 |
| Q8 ● | W | 131–61 | 18127 | 26307 28385 | 51 | 41 |
| Q10 ● | W | 51–23 | 28385 | 27205 28448 | 21 | 13 |
| Q12 ● | L | 24–153 | 28448 | 33744 23260 | 24 | 73 |
Iron Mountain League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 70–50 | 23260 | 7878 27205 | 70 | 45 |
| Q4 ● | W | 87–51 | 26307 | 33744 26817 | 42 | 51 |
| Q7 ● | L | 33–86 | 33477 | 23260 18127 | 8 | 86 |
| Q11 ● | W | 42–31 | 7878 | 28448 33744 | 42 | 31 |
| Q13 ● | L | 72–121 | 28448 | 28385 26307 | 42 | 66 |
| Playoff 1 ▶ ● | L | 20–92 | 33744 | 18127 7878 | 20 | 92 |
| Playoff 3 ▶ ● | L | 34–52 | 33744 | 26817 28385 | 29 | 47 |
Spark Invitational
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ▶ ● | L | 48–133 | 28385 | 21609 15341 | 33 | 128 |
| Q11 ▶ ● | W | 60–23 | 32216 | 8892 750 | 35 | 23 |
| Q19 ▶ ● | L | 28–77 | 8132 | 28236 27231 | 28 | 52 |
| Q36 ▶ ● | L | 45–68 | 23444 | 27229 24261 | 45 | 58 |
| Q42 ▶ ● | L | 63–193 | 33744 | 13727 31744 | 43 | 113 |
Awards
- Reach Award — Iron Mountain League Tournament