Teams › 3507

3507 · Robotheosis
Google&Francis W Parker School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 6-14-0 | 22.0 | #5,913 /8,375 | 5.3 | 117 | 1 | USILCCM1A |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 23-2-0 | 105.5 | #929 /7,608 | 33.4 | 266 | 3 | USILCMPC |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 23-2-0 | 85.5 | #817 /6,671 | 40.9 | 209 | 3 | USILCMLT1 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 17-8-0 | 68.7 | #1,340 /5,707 | 18.1 | 196 | 4 | USILCMLTB |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 14-5-1 | 89.0 | #1,213 /5,028 | 29.6 | 192 | 3 | USILCHM2 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 6 | 0-0-0 | 50.8 | #1,777 /3,857 | 17.5 | 60 | USILASM1 | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 4 | 13-7-0 | 34.4 | #733 /4,572 | 18.3 | 88 | 3 | 2019ILM23 |
| 8 seasons | 33 | 96-38-1 | 17 | ||||||
2019–20 · SKYSTONE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Delivery | Placing | Skyscraper | Capstone | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chicago North Meet 1 Lake View Nov 16 | 1 | 5-0-0 | 34.4 | 18.3 | 16.1 | 8.7 | 4.9 | 3.9 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 44.4 | 57 |
| Chicago North Meet 2a ITW David Speer Academy Dec 7 | 2 | 4-1-0 | 24.2 | 9.2 | 15.0 | 5.8 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 5.4 | -0.6 | 42.2 | 70 |
| Chicago North Meet 3 St. Patrick Jan 18 | 9 | 3-2-0 | 28.4 | 7.3 | 21.1 | 14.9 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 40.8 | 49 |
| Chicago North League Tournament Feb 8 | 7 | 1-4-0 | 23.6 | 6.6 | 17.0 | 8.5 | 3.9 | 3.0 | 3.0 | -0.1 | 42.6 | 88 |
Match Log
Chicago North Meet 1 Lake View
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 43–12 | 12300 | 10240 | 43 | 12 | |
| Q9 ● | W | 56–5 | 7006 | 10481 | 56 | 5 | |
| Q14 ● | W | 72–36 | 12982 | 14422 | 47 | 31 | |
| Q17 ● | W | 57–6 | 10387 | 105109162 | 57 | 6 | |
| Q22 ● | W | 39–38 | 13699 | 19 | 18 |
Chicago North Meet 2a ITW David Speer Academy
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 46–21 | 9162 | 1298210182 | 46 | 21 | |
| Q6 ● | W | 21–0 | 91629775 | 21 | 0 | ||
| Q7 ● | W | 19–18 | 10182 | 1179510481 | 19 | 18 | |
| Q9 ● | W | 70–51 | 70 | 51 | |||
| Q13 ● | L | 55–57 | 10481 | 55 | 57 |
Chicago North Meet 3 St. Patrick
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 69–15 | 14422 | 1664910182 | 44 | 15 | |
| Q10 ● | W | 47–13 | 13699 | 1048110387 | 47 | 13 | |
| Q12 ● | W | 63–36 | 63 | 36 | |||
| Q21 ● | W | 49–17 | 7006 | 9775 | 49 | 17 | |
| Q23 ● | L | 25–33 | 1051012982 | 25 | 33 | ||
| Q27 ● | L | 39–59 | 9162 | 39 | 59 |
Chicago North League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 23–63 | 23 | 63 | |||
| Q8 ● | L | 30–35 | 1018210481 | 30 | 35 | ||
| Q11 ● | W | 93–9 | 7006 | 102409162 | 88 | 9 | |
| Q18 ● | L | 31–63 | 9775 | 10510 | 31 | 63 | |
| Q23 ● | L | 46–61 | 11795 | 1038714422 | 41 | 41 | |
| F0-1 ● | W | 74–57 | 74 | 57 | |||
| F0-2 ● | L | 29–64 | 29 | 64 | |||
| F0-3 ● | W | 73–41 | 73 | 41 | |||
| SF1-1 ● | W | 75–31 | 14422 | 75 | 31 | ||
| SF1-2 ● | W | 90–47 | 14422 | 70 | 47 |
Awards
- Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place — Chicago North League Tournament
- Design Award — Chicago North League Tournament
- Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Chicago North League Tournament