Teams › 4149

4149 · Terabytes
Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 10-10-0 | 71.0 | #1,397 /8,375 | 18.5 | 190 | 3 | USPACMP |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 17-3-0 | 132.0 | #517 /7,608 | 30.4 | 297 | 3 | USPACMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 10-5-0 | 90.9 | #688 /6,671 | 34.2 | 198 | 5 | USPAPIQ1 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 7-8-0 | 60.9 | #1,694 /5,707 | 17.3 | 212 | 6 | USPACMP |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 1 | 0-0-0 | 71.0 | #1,847 /5,027 | 8.3 | 102 | USPACTQ | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 11 | 0-0-0 | 169.8 | #535 /3,857 | 55.0 | 236 | 2 | USPAWELT1 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 1 | 2-3-0 | -0.5 | #4,501 /4,572 | -1.0 | 15 | PAQUSC | |
| 8 seasons | 27 | 46-29-0 | 19 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-10 | Seneca Valley Qualifier | 12 | 2-3-0 | 22.2 | 5.2 | 17.0 | -0.2 | 15.6 | 3.7 | -0.1 | 5.52 | 83.6 | 151 |
| 2026-01-17 | South Central Pennsylvania Qualifier | 12 | 2-3-0 | 52.2 | 9.0 | 43.2 | 6.5 | 38.2 | 6.1 | -0.1 | 12.14 | 84.2 | 100 |
| 2026-02-21 | Southwestern Pennsylvania Qualifier | 1 | 5-0-0 | 53.4 | 7.3 | 46.1 | 10.4 | 32.9 | 7.6 | 0.3 | 10.06 | 95.2 | 130 |
| 2026-03-14 – 03-15 | Pennsylvania Championship | 31 | 1-4-0 | 71.0 | 18.5 | 52.6 | 6.5 | 50.8 | 10.2 | 0.2 | 15.97 | 150.0 | 190 |
Match Log
Seneca Valley Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 49–116 | 20079 | 11792 12792 | 44 | 96 |
| Q5 ● | W | 98–38 | 17895 | 21357 20223 | 98 | 33 |
| Q9 ● | L | 76–150 | 32496 | 17895 13474 | 61 | 145 |
| Q14 ● | W | 231–31 | 8393 | 25654 30457 | 151 | 16 |
| Q19 ● | L | 64–140 | 32563 | 16762 18035 | 64 | 105 |
South Central Pennsylvania Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 100–152 | 9242 | 16468 19427 | 100 | 107 |
| Q8 ● | L | 77–83 | 20094 | 14423 118 | 77 | 78 |
| Q15 ● | W | 185–63 | 16800 | 20729 9618 | 95 | 63 |
| Q18 ● | W | 82–55 | 23536 | 17388 26417 | 77 | 40 |
| Q21 ● | L | 92–112 | 4185 | 14738 23598 | 72 | 112 |
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 82–114 | 16800 | 14738 14133 | 67 | 114 |
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 61–109 | 16800 | 5440 9242 | 61 | 109 |
Southwestern Pennsylvania Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 165–91 | 12792 | 8509 23320 | 130 | 81 |
| Q14 ● | W | 83–34 | 16354 | 25899 27368 | 83 | 34 |
| Q21 ● | W | 81–50 | 21599 | 32142 22311 | 66 | 35 |
| Q25 ● | W | 170–70 | 18035 | 24318 32496 | 110 | 55 |
| Q37 ● | W | 87–67 | 6549 | 30457 26446 | 87 | 67 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 110–78 | 12792 | 16354 16011 | 110 | 68 |
| Playoff 7 ● | L | 119–152 | 12792 | 18035 23872 | 119 | 147 |
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 145–121 | 12792 | 13474 20201 | 145 | 111 |
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 149–219 | 12792 | 18035 23872 | 139 | 94 |
Pennsylvania Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 99–231 | 25795 | 5440 22312 | 94 | 211 |
| Q16 ● | W | 190–187 | 26566 | 24483 21916 | 190 | 167 |
| Q28 ● | L | 166–308 | 9242 | 18603 8393 | 156 | 308 |
| Q34 ● | L | 166–183 | 29403 | 18035 7244 | 166 | 183 |
| Q46 ● | L | 149–211 | 7423 | 27132 16468 | 144 | 201 |
Awards
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — South Central Pennsylvania Qualifier
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — Southwestern Pennsylvania Qualifier
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Southwestern Pennsylvania Qualifier