Teams › 6382

6382 · The Crankers
Chevron/Phillips66&Windsor High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 9-7-0 | 67.9 | #1,506 /8,375 | 28.0 | 158 | 4 | USCODEQ1 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 8-9-0 | 40.6 | #3,757 /7,608 | 3.7 | 279 | 2 | USCOLOQ |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 12-10-1 | 31.7 | #3,419 /6,671 | 10.0 | 158 | 2 | USCODEQ |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 13-10-0 | 76.4 | #1,007 /5,707 | 19.6 | 224 | 2 | USCOBRQ |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 4-6-0 | 26.8 | #4,065 /5,028 | 14.2 | 195 | 1 | USCOBRQ |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 9-7-0 | 17.5 | #2,701 /4,572 | 9.1 | 100 | 1 | 63703842873.9985 |
| 7 seasons | 19 | 55-49-1 | 12 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE (as “The Crankers (WHS)”)
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Northern Colorado Scrimmage Nov 8 | ||||||||||||
| Mullen High School Qualifier Jan 10 | 2 | 5-1-0 | 67.9 | 25.9 | 42.0 | 6.3 | 49.3 | 9.7 | 0.1 | 15.24 | 108.0 | 153 |
| Northern Qualifier Jan 31 | 8 | 3-2-0 | 61.5 | 28.0 | 33.5 | 6.6 | 41.7 | 10.0 | 0.3 | 13.53 | 85.4 | 115 |
| Colorado Championship Feb 15 | 24 | 1-4-0 | 64.0 | 8.9 | 55.1 | 7.7 | 47.2 | 6.4 | -0.1 | 15.38 | 110.6 | 139 |
Match Log
Mullen High School Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 158–43 | 21430 | 31920 23239 | 153 | 43 |
| Q6 ● | W | 110–63 | 27162 | 3746 26249 | 110 | 48 |
| Q14 ● | W | 173–57 | 30557 | 10448 3479 | 118 | 57 |
| Q18 ● | W | 110–74 | 25674 | 24194 32653 | 110 | 74 |
| Q21 ● | L | 85–114 | 5115 | 17483 5899 | 80 | 94 |
| Q27 ● | W | 152–128 | 17190 | 31829 27162 | 77 | 83 |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 143–48 | 21430 | 8969 17483 | 143 | 43 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 151–86 | 21430 | 31829 25674 | 151 | 86 |
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 158–96 | 21430 | 31829 25674 | 158 | 96 |
Northern Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 28–53 | 15677 | 24768 13022 | 23 | 53 |
| Q10 ● | W | 99–85 | 25972 | 23477 28497 | 89 | 70 |
| Q20 ● | W | 103–31 | 17300 | 5115 14659 | 88 | 26 |
| Q24 ● | W | 130–103 | 3479 | 24194 21430 | 115 | 103 |
| Q28 ● | L | 112–171 | 22250 | 3746 11260 | 112 | 151 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 129–125 | 5115 | 17483 5899 | 114 | 125 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 137–46 | 5115 | 3746 13022 | 137 | 46 |
| Playoff 7 ● | L | 133–208 | 5115 | 11260 21430 | 123 | 208 |
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 133–128 | 5115 | 17483 5899 | 103 | 98 |
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 130–227 | 5115 | 11260 21430 | 130 | 227 |
Colorado Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | L | 123–321 | 20514 | 11260 25663 | 123 | 216 |
| Q11 ● | L | 79–167 | 30557 | 17153 16222 | 79 | 42 |
| Q20 ● | L | 112–129 | 11308 | 23476 31089 | 97 | 129 |
| Q28 ● | L | 149–161 | 27162 | 24759 13022 | 139 | 146 |
| Q31 ● | W | 120–80 | 31829 | 5899 23239 | 115 | 75 |
Awards
- Control Award — Mullen High School Qualifier
- Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Mullen High School Qualifier
- Control Award 2nd Place — Northern Qualifier
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Northern Qualifier