Teams › 6382

6382 · The Crankers
Chevron/Phillips66&Windsor High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 9-7-0 | 67.9 | #1,506 /8,375 | 28.0 | 158 | 4 | USCODEQ1 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 8-9-0 | 40.6 | #3,757 /7,608 | 3.7 | 279 | 2 | USCOLOQ |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 12-10-1 | 31.7 | #3,419 /6,671 | 10.0 | 158 | 2 | USCODEQ |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 13-10-0 | 76.4 | #1,007 /5,707 | 19.6 | 224 | 2 | USCOBRQ |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 4-6-0 | 26.8 | #4,065 /5,028 | 14.2 | 195 | 1 | USCOBRQ |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 9-7-0 | 17.5 | #2,701 /4,572 | 9.1 | 100 | 1 | 63703842873.9985 |
| 7 seasons | 19 | 55-49-1 | 12 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP (as “Batman's Car (WHS)”)
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Woodward Scrimmage Nov 14 | ||||||||||||
| Denver Qualifier Jan 11 | 17 | 2-4-0 | 8.4 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 6.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.49 | 41.8 | 109 |
| Northern Qualifier Feb 1 | 5 | 4-1-0 | 40.6 | -1.7 | 42.4 | 6.0 | 11.5 | 23.0 | 5.3 | 1.57 | 123.6 | 279 |
| Colorado Championship Feb 8 | 22 | 2-4-0 | 22.3 | 2.8 | 19.5 | 12.0 | 25.8 | -16.3 | 11.5 | 2.80 | 123.5 | 173 |
Match Log
Denver Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 28–59 | 28 | 59 | |||
| Q10 ● | L | 12–37 | 24972 | 2497023239 | 12 | 37 | |
| Q16 ● | W | 66–26 | 249435196 | 36 | 26 | ||
| Q19 ● | W | 129–124 | 109 | 124 | |||
| Q26 ● | L | 34–112 | 34 | 112 | |||
| Q33 ● | L | 32–120 | 24333 | 32 | 120 |
Northern Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 106–79 | 106 | 79 | |||
| Q9 ● | W | 44–36 | 23546 | 39 | 36 | ||
| Q21 ● | W | 279–89 | 279 | 89 | |||
| Q26 ● | W | 100–24 | 18099 | 90 | 24 | ||
| Q33 ● | L | 104–192 | 104 | 192 | |||
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 149–190 | 149 | 190 | |||
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 112–260 | 20514 | 107 | 245 |
Colorado Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 53–143 | 5196 | 53 | 143 | ||
| Q10 ● | L | 79–241 | 16629 | 79 | 236 | ||
| Q17 ● | L | 157–167 | 18099 | 157 | 167 | ||
| Q25 ● | W | 173–142 | 173 | 142 | |||
| Q29 ● | W | 145–23 | 145 | 23 | |||
| Q39 ● | L | 134–169 | 23477 | 134 | 169 |
Awards
- Motivate Award — Denver Qualifier
- Motivate Award 2nd Place — Northern Qualifier