Teams › 8708
8708 · Valkyrie Vanguards
Guilford High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 6-9-0 | 15.9 | #6,884 /8,375 | 3.8 | 123 | USILCSNWLT | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 5-15-0 | 25.0 | #5,127 /7,608 | 4.4 | 167 | USILRM2 | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | ||||||||
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 1 | 3-2-0 | 23.2 | #4,231 /5,027 | 12.9 | 99 | USILROM1 | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 2 | 0-0-0 | 0.0 | #2,964 /3,857 | 0.0 | 0 | USILASM1 | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 3-11-1 | 11.5 | #2,205 /4,572 | 6.3 | 63 | 2020ILLT | |
| 7 seasons | 13 | 17-37-1 | |||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-06 | Rockford Meet 2 | 10 | 1-4-0 | 9.6 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 0.2 | 0.22 | 38.8 | 78 |
| 2026-01-10 | Rockford Meet 3 | 10 | 3-2-0 | 7.9 | 0.7 | 7.2 | 6.8 | 0.7 | -0.1 | 0.3 | 0.37 | 46.6 | 89 |
| 2026-02-21 | Suburban Northwest League Tournament | 19 | 2-3-0 | 15.9 | 3.6 | 12.3 | 3.2 | 10.3 | 3.2 | -0.0 | 3.73 | 58.0 | 123 |
Match Log
Rockford Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 12–53 | 24149 | 7627 5037 | 12 | 53 |
| Q5 ● | L | 41–82 | 24735 | 5037 8698 | 16 | 67 |
| Q7 ● | L | 23–24 | 7715 | 24149 24735 | 23 | 19 |
| Q9 ● | L | 78–79 | 5037 | 7715 8907 | 78 | 79 |
| Q13 ● | W | 80–49 | 8907 | 16038 19575 | 65 | 49 |
Rockford Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 67–101 | 16038 | 5037 19575 | 67 | 91 |
| Q5 ● | W | 67–15 | 8907 | 19575 7627 | 42 | 15 |
| Q8 ● | W | 94–85 | 5037 | 24149 8907 | 89 | 70 |
| Q10 ● | L | 10–33 | 19575 | 24735 8698 | 5 | 23 |
| Q11 ● | W | 125–57 | 8698 | 7715 16038 | 30 | 47 |