Teams › 9106
9106 · Ravonics Genesis
Olathe Northwest High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 6 | 14-12-1 | 50.3 | #169 /4,572 | 12.7 | 136 | 5 | 2019MOC1 |
2019–20 · SKYSTONE
2019
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Delivery | Placing | Skyscraper | Capstone | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Knob Noster Qualifier Dec 14 | 6 | 4-1-0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 29.8 | 40 |
| Lee's Summit Meet AM Jan 25 | 7 | 2-3-0 | 20.8 | 10.9 | 9.9 | 5.0 | 5.9 | 2.6 | 0.1 | -0.9 | 54.4 | 120 |
| Lee's Summit Meet PM Jan 25 | 6 | 2-2-1 | 11.1 | 2.5 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 30.2 | 44 |
| Western Conference Qualifier Feb 15 | 17 | 3-2-0 | 16.9 | 4.9 | 11.9 | 4.0 | 7.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 41.0 | 54 |
| Missouri State Championship Mar 7 | 1-1-0 | 50.3 | 12.7 | 37.6 | 17.7 | 9.7 | 8.3 | 11.3 | 9.3 | 118.5 | 136 | |
| Missouri State Championship TDIVISION Mar 7 | 12 | 2-3-0 | 32.6 | 8.3 | 24.3 | 11.9 | 7.3 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 75.4 | 135 |
Match Log
Knob Noster Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 29–121 | 9108 | 7357 16309 | 29 | 121 |
| Q10 ● | W | 27–13 | 14880 | 13399 17112 | 27 | 13 |
| Q13 ● | W | 33–23 | 15879 | 13306 11102 | 33 | 23 |
| Q23 ● | W | 20–8 | 9104 | 9107 10872 | 20 | 8 |
| Q28 ● | W | 40–16 | 14919 | 16225 17210 | 40 | 16 |
| SF1-1 ● | L | 34–58 | 17112 | 15879 9102 | 34 | 58 |
| SF1-2 ● | L | 27–40 | 10872 | 15879 9105 | 27 | 35 |
Lee's Summit Meet PM
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 24–38 | 16200 | 13435 16135 | 24 | 38 |
| Q4 ● | T | 19–19 | 16135 | 17210 14919 | 19 | 19 |
| Q7 ● | W | 70–59 | 14919 | 4587 9102 | 30 | 39 |
| Q11 ● | L | 34–35 | 17210 | 16200 9108 | 34 | 35 |
| Q15 ● | W | 44–42 | 4587 | 16225 16135 | 44 | 42 |
Lee's Summit Meet AM
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 26–25 | 17112 | 3409 12381 | 26 | 25 |
| Q5 ● | L | 80–126 | 9808 | 7357 11457 | 80 | 126 |
| Q7 ● | W | 120–27 | 7357 | 17112 9102 | 120 | 27 |
| Q10 ● | L | 21–51 | 9102 | 5227 9104 | 21 | 46 |
| Q13 ● | L | 25–85 | 9108 | 9102 9808 | 25 | 85 |
Western Conference Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 34–31 | 9104 | 5905 11678 | 34 | 31 |
| Q11 ● | W | 54–45 | 10188 | 14959 14942 | 54 | 45 |
| Q22 ● | W | 33–13 | 13337 | 16225 15879 | 33 | 13 |
| Q31 ● | L | 43–88 | 11357 | 5227 9102 | 43 | 88 |
| Q42 ● | L | 41–54 | 9849 | 14154 13092 | 41 | 54 |
| F0-2 ● | L | 59–75 | 9808 | 9102 5905 | 59 | 75 |
| SF1-2 ● | W | 85–48 | 9808 | 10188 11678 | 85 | 48 |
Missouri State Championship TDIVISION
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | L | 60–81 | 9911 | 3664 4964 | 60 | 81 |
| Q10 ● | L | 55–69 | 12381 | 8403 8856 | 55 | 69 |
| Q18 ● | W | 155–108 | 3409 | 5095 6547 | 135 | 88 |
| Q24 ● | L | 43–86 | 9102 | 6168 5905 | 38 | 86 |
| Q27 ● | W | 89–64 | 10127 | 14858 11203 | 89 | 64 |
| F0-2 ● | W | 114–81 | 3409 | 10127 5905 | 114 | 81 |
| SF1-2 ● | W | 116–82 | 3409 | 14858 6547 | 116 | 82 |
Missouri State Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F0-2 ● | W | 136–57 | 3409 | 7357 11126 | 136 | 57 |
| F0-3 ● | L | 101–126 | 3409 | 7357 3658 | 101 | 126 |
Awards
- Design Award 3rd Place — Knob Noster Qualifier
- Think Award 3rd Place — Western Conference Qualifier
- Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected — Western Conference Qualifier
- Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected — Missouri State Championship
- Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected — Missouri State Championship TDIVISION