Teams › 9911
9911 · Rampage
Location:
St. Louis, MO, USA
Region: Missouri & Kansas
Rookie year: 2015
Seasons played: 2
Mary Inst & St Louis Day Sch
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | ||||||||
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 12 | 0-0-0 | 158.6 | #605 /3,857 | 49.8 | 222 | 5 | USMONE2QT |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 4 | 15-5-0 | 40.8 | #395 /4,572 | 9.4 | 80 | 7 | 2019MOQ9 |
| 3 seasons | 16 | 15-5-0 | 12 | ||||||
2019–20 · SKYSTONE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Delivery | Placing | Skyscraper | Capstone | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Girl Scout Meet PM Nov 16 | 2 | 3-2-0 | 29.8 | 4.7 | 25.1 | 15.8 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 49.4 | 69 |
| Oakville High Qualifier Feb 1 | 2 | 5-0-0 | 38.3 | 9.4 | 28.9 | 16.4 | 8.7 | 6.3 | 6.4 | 3.8 | 59.2 | 75 |
| Eastern Conference Qualifier Feb 22 | 1 | 5-0-0 | 40.8 | 7.2 | 33.5 | 17.9 | 10.7 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 64.2 | 73 |
| Missouri State Championship Mar 7 | ||||||||||||
| Missouri State Championship TDIVISION Mar 7 | 15 | 2-3-0 | 25.3 | -2.1 | 27.4 | 14.0 | -1.8 | 3.6 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 55.8 | 76 |
Match Log
Girl Scout Meet PM
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 69–32 | 5190 | 69 | 32 | ||
| Q3 ● | L | 50–57 | 10588 | 51195439 | 50 | 57 | |
| Q5 ● | W | 56–35 | 5439 | 5190 | 56 | 35 | |
| Q6 ● | L | 38–62 | 105885119 | 38 | 62 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 34–30 | 5119 | 51905439 | 34 | 30 |
Oakville High Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 60–49 | 60 | 49 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 35–24 | 4982 | 130239099 | 35 | 24 | |
| Q20 ● | W | 61–37 | 11470 | 12719 | 61 | 37 | |
| Q27 ● | W | 75–48 | 5095 | 75 | 48 | ||
| Q41 ● | W | 65–16 | 11191 | 1150116303 | 65 | 16 | |
| SF2-1 ● | L | 43–76 | 43 | 76 | |||
| SF2-2 ● | L | 45–72 | 9612 | 45 | 72 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | W | 65–61 | 5734 | 65 | 41 | ||
| Q17 ● | W | 73–62 | 8403 | 29010588 | 73 | 42 | |
| Q26 ● | W | 59–55 | 14272 | 59 | 55 | ||
| Q32 ● | W | 66–59 | 1724812427 | 66 | 59 | ||
| Q37 ● | W | 58–47 | 12719 | 58 | 47 | ||
| F0-1 ● | W | 72–64 | 7424 | 840311203 | 72 | 64 | |
| F0-2 ● | W | 66–51 | 8403 | 66 | 51 | ||
| SF1-1 ● | W | 87–58 | 7424 | 5703 | 67 | 58 | |
| SF1-2 ● | T | 49–49 | 5703406 | 49 | 49 | ||
| SF1-3 ● | W | 53–52 | 7424 | 5703406 | 53 | 52 |
Missouri State Championship TDIVISION
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | L | 60–81 | 9106 | 36644964 | 60 | 81 | |
| Q12 ● | W | 116–76 | 50955227 | 76 | 76 | ||
| Q16 ● | L | 46–71 | 9102 | 1485816309 | 46 | 71 | |
| Q19 ● | W | 67–62 | 1120310173 | 67 | 42 | ||
| Q25 ● | L | 50–115 | 12381 | 3665 | 30 | 115 | |
| SF1-1 ● | L | 80–116 | 80 | 116 |
Awards
- Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place — Oakville High Qualifier
- Design Award — Oakville High Qualifier
- Design Award 2nd Place — Eastern Conference Qualifier
- Think Award — Eastern Conference Qualifier
- Winning Alliance - Captain — Eastern Conference Qualifier
- Promote Award 2nd Place — Missouri State Championship
- Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place — Missouri State Championship