Teams › 11392

11392 · Defenestration
Family/Community & Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 7-13-0 | 31.1 | #4,467 /8,327 | 8.9 | 126 | 2 | USILFSM3 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 8-17-0 | 83.4 | #1,452 /7,502 | 21.4 | 246 | 1 | USILCMPC |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 16-9-0 | 54.6 | #1,813 /6,591 | 14.4 | 140 | 2 | USILFSM3 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 9-11-0 | 92.2 | #527 /5,625 | 29.2 | 185 | 1 | USILCSSLT |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 6 | 0-0-0 | 157.5 | #608 /3,847 | 67.5 | 174 | 3 | USILHPLT4 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 1 | 1-4-0 | 10.0 | #3,790 /4,572 | 5.0 | 36 | 2019ILM31 | |
| 7 seasons | 25 | 41-54-0 | 9 | ||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IL Fox Valley South Meet 1 Nov 12 | 8 | 2-3-0 | 10.3 | -7.8 | 18.1 | 12.4 | 0.8 | 5.7 | 4.3 | 8.0 | 53.0 | 76 |
| IL Fox Valley South Meet 2 Dec 10 | 8 | 3-2-0 | 52.6 | 18.5 | 34.1 | 14.0 | 0.7 | 20.1 | 13.1 | 0.1 | 97.0 | 135 |
| IL Fox Valley South Meet 3 Jan 14 | 8 | 2-3-0 | 37.5 | 8.3 | 29.2 | 3.9 | -2.3 | 25.3 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 83.8 | 133 |
| IL Suburban South League Tournament Feb 4 | 16 | 2-3-0 | 92.2 | 29.2 | 63.1 | 10.7 | 2.4 | 52.4 | 10.3 | -1.5 | 135.0 | 185 |
Match Log
IL Fox Valley South Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 40–53 | 9411 | 30 | 53 | ||
| Q4 ● | W | 76–37 | 76 | 37 | |||
| Q7 ● | L | 74–93 | 74 | 93 | |||
| Q10 ● | L | 35–101 | 18149 | 12606 | 35 | 101 | |
| Q13 ● | W | 50–40 | 941118149 | 50 | 40 |
IL Fox Valley South Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 99–24 | 18183 | 89 | 24 | ||
| Q4 ● | L | 69–88 | 12606 | 18183 | 69 | 58 | |
| Q9 ● | L | 61–140 | 941118149 | 61 | 130 | ||
| Q11 ● | W | 151–94 | 18149 | 131 | 94 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 145–139 | 135 | 139 |
IL Fox Valley South Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 58–50 | 18149 | 58 | 50 | ||
| Q6 ● | L | 52–163 | 42 | 113 | |||
| Q9 ● | W | 107–78 | 18183 | 107 | 78 | ||
| Q11 ● | L | 79–91 | 79 | 91 | |||
| Q13 ● | L | 133–153 | 1818319720 | 133 | 153 |
IL Suburban South League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 185–126 | 19168 | 185 | 76 | ||
| Q10 ● | L | 115–171 | 10421 | 115 | 161 | ||
| Q17 ● | W | 168–108 | 17335 | 168 | 98 | ||
| Q26 ● | L | 142–187 | 1818318149 | 82 | 87 | ||
| Q33 ● | L | 125–177 | 12868 | 125 | 157 |
Awards
- Motivate Award — IL Suburban South League Tournament