Teams › 13670
13670 · Barons Builders
Location:
San Antonio, TX, USA
Region: Texas - Central
Rookie year: 2017
Seasons played: 6
Saint Mary's Hall
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 2 | 3-8-0 | 6.7 | #7,990 /8,375 | 3.4 | 120 | USTXCHCM3 | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 5-18-0 | 7.3 | #7,011 /7,608 | 0.7 | 109 | 1 | USTXCAM4 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 9-13-0 | 15.4 | #5,333 /6,671 | 5.2 | 143 | USTXCHM2 | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 10-13-0 | 26.7 | #3,804 /5,707 | 2.5 | 91 | 1 | USTXCENSALT |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 12-10-0 | 106.9 | #784 /5,028 | 29.4 | 211 | USTXCESALT | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 4 | 10-11-0 | 19.5 | #2,381 /4,572 | 8.9 | 67 | 63705703772.6595 | |
| 7 seasons | 22 | 49-73-0 | 2 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FiT-Central North San Antonio League Meet 1 Nov 16 | 30 | 1-5-0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 5.0 | -3.2 | 2.3 | -0.31 | 15.3 | 30 |
| FiT-Central North San Antonio League Meet 2 Dec 14 | 30 | 3-3-0 | 7.3 | 0.7 | 6.6 | 2.6 | -1.7 | 5.9 | -0.4 | -0.45 | 39.5 | 109 |
| FiT-Central Hill Country League Meet 3 Jan 11 | 30 | 1-5-0 | 4.7 | -1.1 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 27.7 | 86 |
| FiT-Central North San Antonio & Hill Country League Tournament Feb 1 | 31 | 0-5-0 | -11.9 | -6.2 | -5.7 | 1.3 | -0.5 | -12.8 | 1.4 | 0.14 | 34.2 | 84 |
Match Log
FiT-Central North San Antonio League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 0–14 | 20739 | 0 | 14 | ||
| Q7 ● | L | 35–42 | 30 | 42 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 31–10 | 23507 | 16 | 10 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 12–34 | 235076219 | 12 | 34 | ||
| Q17 ● | L | 18–31 | 12717 | 18 | 31 | ||
| Q22 ● | L | 16–36 | 3296 | 24659 | 16 | 36 |
FiT-Central North San Antonio League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 5–22 | 0 | 22 | |||
| Q5 ● | W | 109–91 | 2387119918 | 109 | 91 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 8–50 | 24659 | 8 | 50 | ||
| Q16 ● | L | 16–116 | 27008 | 16 | 116 | ||
| Q20 ● | W | 62–12 | 62 | 7 | |||
| Q24 ● | W | 42–20 | 27008 | 42 | 20 |
FiT-Central Hill Country League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 31–55 | 2465922370 | 31 | 55 | ||
| Q6 ● | L | 10–25 | 24659 | 1851919918 | 10 | 25 | |
| Q12 ● | L | 7–142 | 6219 | 23871 | 7 | 142 | |
| Q15 ● | L | 14–47 | 28155 | 621927524 | 14 | 47 | |
| Q19 ● | L | 23–37 | 3296 | 6221 | 18 | 37 | |
| Q23 ● | W | 86–14 | 86 | 14 |
FiT-Central North San Antonio & Hill Country League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 84–98 | 23871 | 84 | 98 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 9–75 | 24659 | 9 | 75 | ||
| Q23 ● | L | 22–38 | 6221 | 1271712798 | 22 | 38 | |
| Q30 ● | L | 39–96 | 24 | 96 | |||
| Q41 ● | L | 32–116 | 32 | 116 |
Awards
- Motivate Award 2nd Place — FiT-Central North San Antonio & Hill Country League Tournament