Teams › 16457
16457 · Working Title
Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | ||||||||
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 5 | 11-14-0 | 77.8 | #1,600 /5,028 | 30.4 | 273 | 5 | USILKALT |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 7 | 0-0-0 | 195.0 | #395 /3,857 | 60.0 | 216 | 3 | USILHPLT4 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 1 | 5-0-0 | 38.4 | #497 /4,572 | 14.7 | 75 | 2019ILM31 | |
| 4 seasons | 13 | 16-14-0 | 8 | ||||||
2021–22 · FREIGHT FRENZY
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Alliance Hub | Shared Hub | Ducks | Capping | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IL South Suburbs Meet 1 Nov 20 | 3 | 3-2-0 | 48.9 | 22.4 | 26.5 | 10.4 | 19.1 | -3.0 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 90.2 | 129 |
| IL South Suburbs Meet 3 Jan 8 | 3 | 2-3-0 | 51.8 | 24.8 | 27.1 | 24.5 | 3.2 | -0.5 | 26.3 | 6.1 | 118.4 | 140 |
| IL South Suburbs Meet 2 Jan 8 | 3 | 3-2-0 | 49.5 | 11.1 | 38.5 | 31.9 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 16.3 | 5.8 | 85.8 | 120 |
| IL Chicago Suburban S League Tournament Feb 19 | 10 | 2-3-0 | 77.8 | 30.4 | 47.5 | 32.7 | 10.7 | 4.2 | 18.9 | 3.7 | 147.2 | 229 |
| Illinois State Championship Mar 12 | 30 | 1-4-0 | 68.3 | 30.3 | 38.0 | 31.4 | 0.8 | 5.8 | 31.6 | -2.8 | 156.2 | 241 |
Match Log
IL South Suburbs Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 41–46 | 14683 | 10420 9929 | 41 | 46 |
| Q5 ● | W | 129–88 | 19379 | 10093 14683 | 129 | 88 |
| Q7 ● | W | 107–85 | 10421 | 17335 14683 | 107 | 95 |
| Q11 ● | W | 109–30 | 12868 | 19508 10421 | 109 | 30 |
| Q15 ● | L | 35–67 | 2923 | 11382 12679 | 65 | 67 |
IL South Suburbs Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 47–24 | 10421 | 11382 12679 | 47 | 24 |
| Q5 ● | L | 71–84 | 14683 | 19379 10421 | 71 | 94 |
| Q8 ● | W | 121–80 | 2923 | 17335 14683 | 121 | 80 |
| Q11 ● | W | 120–14 | 9929 | 19508 10093 | 120 | 44 |
| Q15 ● | W | 100–81 | 12679 | 10420 12868 | 110 | 91 |
| Q17 ● | L | 41–49 | 10093 | 2923 17335 | 81 | 79 |
IL South Suburbs Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 112–103 | 12679 | 11382 19508 | 122 | 103 |
| Q7 ● | L | 134–157 | 19508 | 12868 9929 | 134 | 157 |
| Q10 ● | L | 77–80 | 10420 | 14683 2923 | 77 | 80 |
| Q12 ● | W | 140–47 | 12868 | 10420 10093 | 140 | 47 |
| Q15 ● | L | 89–100 | 9929 | 19379 17335 | 119 | 100 |
IL Chicago Suburban S League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 96–167 | 10421 | 19379 18149 | 96 | 167 |
| Q10 ● | L | 108–121 | 19508 | 9929 10093 | 118 | 121 |
| Q14 ● | W | 128–96 | 19757 | 11382 12868 | 158 | 96 |
| Q20 ● | W | 219–64 | 14615 | 20713 14683 | 229 | 64 |
| Q23 ● | L | 15–142 | 10420 | 10635 10836 | 135 | 142 |
| F0-1 ● | W | 273–182 | 14615 19379 | 10635 19168 17335 | 273 | 232 |
| F0-2 ● | W | 221–174 | 14615 19379 | 10635 19168 17335 | 251 | 174 |
| SF1-1 ● | W | 264–202 | 14615 19379 | 10836 19757 14683 | 264 | 202 |
| SF1-2 ● | W | 205–178 | 14615 19379 | 10836 19757 14683 | 235 | 188 |
Illinois State Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | L | 153–298 | 9189 | 10635 18529 | 153 | 298 |
| Q11 ● | L | 74–166 | 19379 | 14469 7030 | 104 | 196 |
| Q22 ● | W | 231–169 | 15005 | 3216 14614 | 241 | 179 |
| Q28 ● | L | 128–160 | 14840 | 10091 9410 | 158 | 170 |
| Q37 ● | L | 95–154 | 9411 | 8620 18183 | 125 | 154 |
Awards
- Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. — IL Chicago Suburban S League Tournament
- Design Award — IL Chicago Suburban S League Tournament
- Dean's List Semi-Finalists — IL Chicago Suburban S League Tournament
- Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected — IL Chicago Suburban S League Tournament
- Compass Award 2nd Place — Illinois State Championship