Teams › 16564
16564 · Digital Devils
Central Cambria High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 8-12-0 | 84.5 | #970 /8,375 | 18.6 | 172 | 3 | USPACMP |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 3-12-0 | 60.4 | #2,486 /7,608 | 10.1 | 207 | 1 | USPACMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 9-6-0 | 41.7 | #2,569 /6,671 | 13.0 | 190 | 2 | USPAPIQ2 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 14-6-0 | 107.7 | #281 /5,707 | 36.3 | 249 | 8 | USPACMP |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 1 | 0-0-0 | 116.3 | #601 /5,027 | 26.7 | 142 | USPALAQ | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 12 | 0-0-0 | 261.5 | #152 /3,857 | 75.0 | 303 | 3 | USPAWELT1 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 9-6-0 | 26.7 | #324 /4,572 | 13.6 | 88 | 2 | PACHAMP1POCONO |
| 8 seasons | 30 | 43-42-0 | 19 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-15 | Red Raiders Qualifier | 31 | 1-4-0 | 39.8 | 4.1 | 35.7 | 6.3 | 27.7 | 5.2 | -0.1 | 8.95 | 61.4 | 86 |
| 2026-02-21 | Southwestern Pennsylvania Qualifier | 13 | 3-2-0 | 42.8 | 8.3 | 34.6 | 5.9 | 28.5 | 6.2 | -0.0 | 9.44 | 64.8 | 77 |
| 2026-02-22 | Panther Power Qualifier | 12 | 3-2-0 | 51.4 | 7.1 | 44.4 | 5.7 | 35.7 | 7.3 | -0.1 | 11.87 | 114.6 | 152 |
| 2026-03-14 – 03-15 | Pennsylvania Championship | 36 | 1-4-0 | 84.5 | 18.6 | 65.9 | 8.5 | 61.3 | 11.5 | -0.0 | 20.16 | 135.2 | 172 |
Match Log
Red Raiders Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 116–27 | 16269 | 18387 27817 | 86 | 27 |
| Q11 ● | L | 61–148 | 21619 | 33679 32289 | 61 | 133 |
| Q19 ● | L | 66–96 | 24483 | 31623 30802 | 56 | 76 |
| Q28 ● | L | 70–244 | 8730 | 16776 6676 | 55 | 119 |
| Q43 ● | L | 49–107 | 10771 | 6378 13669 | 49 | 107 |
Southwestern Pennsylvania Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | L | 72–79 | 32142 | 16011 16354 | 72 | 79 |
| Q13 ● | W | 68–45 | 13474 | 32496 21599 | 63 | 45 |
| Q16 ● | W | 102–37 | 28391 | 25661 6549 | 77 | 37 |
| Q26 ● | L | 66–91 | 13873 | 32141 22312 | 66 | 91 |
| Q38 ● | W | 76–63 | 32563 | 23744 8509 | 46 | 63 |
Panther Power Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q8 ● | W | 77–43 | 16762 | 9982 20223 | 72 | 43 |
| Q13 ● | L | 109–192 | 31418 | 23872 21364 | 94 | 177 |
| Q16 ● | W | 121–107 | 18603 | 18429 16776 | 106 | 102 |
| Q26 ● | L | 154–222 | 8645 | 11792 16011 | 149 | 112 |
| Q36 ● | W | 152–54 | 17895 | 21357 9981 | 152 | 44 |
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 164–215 | 12792 | 8645 21364 | 139 | 215 |
| Playoff 5 ● | W | 135–87 | 12792 | 6549 16354 | 120 | 82 |
| Playoff 8 ● | T | 155–155 | 12792 | 17895 23872 | 145 | 155 |
| Playoff 8-2 ● | W | 193–113 | 12792 | 17895 23872 | 118 | 108 |
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 167–88 | 12792 | 11792 18603 | 152 | 88 |
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 146–236 | 12792 | 8645 21364 | 136 | 236 |
Pennsylvania Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 111–225 | 26446 | 7244 7423 | 111 | 220 |
| Q18 ● | L | 174–247 | 18035 | 9791 14133 | 159 | 247 |
| Q27 ● | W | 187–158 | 8468 | 26566 8645 | 172 | 153 |
| Q37 ● | L | 130–193 | 11792 | 14423 21324 | 110 | 193 |
| Q42 ● | L | 124–203 | 12792 | 17895 13474 | 124 | 183 |
Awards
- Judges' Choice Award — Red Raiders Qualifier
- Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Panther Power Qualifier
- Sustain Award — Panther Power Qualifier