Teams › 21339

21339 · Salisbury Robotics
Salisbury Composite HighSchool
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 17-15-0 | 82.1 | #1,039 /8,375 | 20.8 | 245 | 2 | FPEROC |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 21-2-0 | 123.6 | #634 /7,608 | 34.2 | 287 | 2 | CAABCMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 16-13-0 | 37.7 | #2,856 /6,671 | 12.6 | 141 | 2 | CAABNALT |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 15-14-0 | 36.7 | #3,108 /5,707 | 8.1 | 113 | 1 | CAABABNALT |
| 5 seasons | 19 | 69-44-0 | 7 | ||||||
2023–24 · CENTERSTAGE (as “Salisbury Robotics Red”)
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Randomize | Backdrop | Mosaic+Set | Drone | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AB Northern Alberta - Meet 2 Nov 18 | 7 | 3-3-0 | 26.2 | 7.2 | 19.0 | 5.4 | 3.6 | 11.8 | 1.4 | -0.6 | 52.0 | 133 |
| AB Northern Alberta - Meet 3 Dec 2 | 7 | 3-3-0 | 19.2 | 9.3 | 9.9 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 4.1 | 0.9 | -1.9 | 44.2 | 87 |
| AB Northern Alberta - League Tournament Dec 9 | 8 | 2-3-0 | 37.7 | 9.5 | 28.2 | 12.4 | 4.3 | 14.8 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 70.4 | 130 |
| AB Northern Alberta Last Chance Qualifier Feb 4 | 1 | 6-0-0 | 36.5 | 11.7 | 24.8 | 16.4 | 6.3 | 7.2 | 2.1 | 8.9 | 66.2 | 99 |
| Alberta Championship Mar 16–17 | 27 | 2-4-0 | 23.0 | 12.6 | 10.4 | 2.7 | 11.6 | 4.1 | 0.4 | -2.9 | 70.2 | 140 |
Match Log
AB Northern Alberta - Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 133–19 | 133 | 19 | |||
| Q7 ● | L | 17–46 | 12513 | 17 | 46 | ||
| Q11 ● | L | 20–25 | 24084 | 20 | 25 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 81–27 | 2460312513 | 81 | 27 | ||
| Q20 ● | L | 27–48 | 27 | 48 | |||
| Q23 ● | W | 34–18 | 2484623273 | 34 | 18 |
AB Northern Alberta - Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 21–75 | 24846 | 11639 | 21 | 75 | |
| Q8 ● | L | 17–52 | 24084 | 1251323273 | 17 | 42 | |
| Q10 ● | W | 38–14 | 38 | 14 | |||
| Q13 ● | L | 47–144 | 11639 | 47 | 134 | ||
| Q18 ● | W | 55–43 | 20085 | 55 | 43 | ||
| Q23 ● | W | 87–41 | 24603 | 87 | 41 |
AB Northern Alberta - League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 27–49 | 15254 | 2484612513 | 27 | 49 | |
| Q6 ● | L | 43–105 | 11639 | 43 | 105 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 80–111 | 24846 | 80 | 111 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 36–59 | 2008523273 | 26 | 59 | ||
| Q16 ● | W | 126–22 | 126 | 22 | |||
| Q19 ● | W | 130–38 | 2460324084 | 130 | 38 |
AB Northern Alberta Last Chance Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 45–39 | 12513 | 45 | 39 | ||
| Q6 ● | W | 33–32 | 24700 | 23 | 32 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 87–50 | 15254 | 87 | 40 | ||
| Q12 ● | W | 69–64 | 1525424846 | 69 | 34 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 74–29 | 74 | 29 | |||
| Q17 ● | W | 99–28 | 23273 | 99 | 28 | ||
| F0-1 ● | W | 124–118 | 15254 | 84 | 118 | ||
| F0-2 ● | W | 141–97 | 15254 | 141 | 97 | ||
| SF1-1 ● | W | 93–47 | 15254 | 23273 | 73 | 47 | |
| SF1-2 ● | W | 44–43 | 15254 | 23273 | 44 | 43 |
Alberta Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 83–65 | 4169 | 83 | 65 | ||
| Q14 ● | L | 72–137 | 42 | 107 | |||
| Q20 ● | L | 23–158 | 20176 | 23 | 158 | ||
| Q25 ● | L | 141–173 | 111 | 173 | |||
| Q35 ● | W | 140–37 | 140 | 27 | |||
| Q45 ● | L | 22–250 | 22459 | 22 | 160 |
Awards
- Motivate Award 2nd Place — AB Northern Alberta Last Chance Qualifier
- Winning Alliance - Captain — AB Northern Alberta Last Chance Qualifier