Teams › 21339

21339 · Salisbury Robotics
Salisbury Composite HighSchool
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 17-15-0 | 82.1 | #1,039 /8,375 | 20.8 | 245 | 2 | FPEROC |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 21-2-0 | 123.6 | #634 /7,608 | 34.2 | 287 | 2 | CAABCMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 16-13-0 | 37.7 | #2,856 /6,671 | 12.6 | 141 | 2 | CAABNALT |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 15-14-0 | 36.7 | #3,108 /5,707 | 8.1 | 113 | 1 | CAABABNALT |
| 5 seasons | 19 | 69-44-0 | 7 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP (as “Salisbury Robotics Red”)
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Northern Pike Meet 1 | 2 | 5-1-0 | 50.8 | 1.2 | 49.6 | 1.2 | 48.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 6.38 | 60.2 | 85 |
| 2024-12-14 | Northern Pike Meet 2 | 2 | 6-0-0 | 113.3 | 23.2 | 90.1 | 2.9 | 104.3 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 12.90 | 158.0 | 239 |
| 2025-02-08 | Northern Pike League Tournament | 1 | 5-0-0 | 112.9 | 27.0 | 85.9 | 3.0 | 39.5 | 71.3 | 2.1 | 4.91 | 159.2 | 188 |
| 2025-03-15 – 03-16 | Alberta Championship | 4 | 5-1-0 | 123.6 | 34.2 | 89.4 | 1.8 | 44.9 | 77.4 | 0.3 | 5.51 | 190.8 | 245 |
Match Log
Northern Pike Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 61–23 | 15254 | 27015 24791 | 61 | 23 |
| Q6 ● | W | 52–43 | 23695 | 21395 24846 | 52 | 43 |
| Q11 ● | L | 40–98 | 11639 | 26937 22092 | 40 | 88 |
| Q18 ● | W | 57–37 | 20085 | 12513 5009 | 57 | 32 |
| Q22 ● | W | 85–77 | 24603 | 12094 10544 | 85 | 77 |
| Q27 ● | W | 66–22 | 26089 | 26044 25646 | 66 | 7 |
Northern Pike Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | W | 140–89 | 15254 | 12513 22092 | 140 | 89 |
| Q9 ● | W | 129–23 | 26044 | 11639 24603 | 129 | 23 |
| Q12 ● | W | 132–25 | 5009 | 26138 12094 | 132 | 20 |
| Q21 ● | W | 132–78 | 26937 | 20085 21395 | 117 | 68 |
| Q26 ● | W | 239–45 | 10544 | 26937 24846 | 239 | 45 |
| Q29 ● | W | 136–52 | 24603 | 23695 24791 | 136 | 52 |
| Q32 ● | W | 187–57 | 26089 | 23273 26138 | 187 | 57 |
Northern Pike League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 136–32 | 26044 | 26138 11639 | 131 | 32 |
| Q8 ● | W | 174–29 | 5009 | 25646 23273 | 164 | 29 |
| Q15 ● | W | 188–59 | 26937 | 15254 21395 | 188 | 39 |
| Q17 ● | W | 153–39 | 20085 | 12094 26089 | 148 | 39 |
| Q21 ● | W | 165–54 | 23695 | 24791 22092 | 165 | 39 |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 199–80 | 5009 | 22092 23695 | 199 | 80 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 246–113 | 5009 | 10544 27015 | 246 | 113 |
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 248–175 | 5009 | 10544 27015 | 248 | 175 |
Alberta Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 85–134 | 21594 | 21395 22029 | 80 | 129 |
| Q16 ● | W | 189–171 | 27930 | 24135 10544 | 184 | 171 |
| Q24 ● | W | 255–183 | 5009 | 26089 24124 | 240 | 183 |
| Q32 ● | W | 220–144 | 23684 | 18444 14023 | 200 | 144 |
| Q39 ● | W | 206–56 | 7277 | 16932 22315 | 196 | 51 |
| Q46 ● | W | 265–181 | 26145 | 20125 24701 | 245 | 181 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 287–163 | 10544 | 21395 24124 | 287 | 163 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 281–278 | 10544 | 24135 22092 | 281 | 273 |
| Playoff 7 ● | L | 229–302 | 10544 | 10015 22029 | 224 | 297 |
| Playoff 9 ● | L | 223–282 | 10544 | 24135 22092 | 223 | 277 |
Awards
- Control Award — Northern Pike League Tournament
- Winning Alliance - Captain — Northern Pike League Tournament