Teams › 22444
22444 · Revelation
Faith Christian School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 6-9-0 | 39.4 | #3,427 /8,375 | 5.7 | 161 | 1 | USINSHQ |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 10-10-0 | 87.8 | #1,355 /7,608 | 26.7 | 254 | 3 | USINAVQ |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 10-5-0 | 69.5 | #1,271 /6,671 | 17.6 | 206 | 5 | USINGRQ1 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 18-5-2 | 103.3 | #339 /5,707 | 28.6 | 193 | 3 | USINNWLT |
| 5 seasons | 15 | 44-29-2 | 12 | ||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IN West Central League Meet #1 Dec 3 | 2 | 4-0-1 | 44.6 | 6.5 | 38.0 | 6.0 | 0.1 | 32.1 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 43.4 | 65 |
| IN West Central League Meet #2 Dec 17 | 2 | 5-0-0 | 101.1 | 24.1 | 77.0 | 13.3 | 3.7 | 63.7 | 11.8 | 0.4 | 125.2 | 170 |
| IN West Central League Meet #3 Jan 14 | 2 | 3-2-0 | 70.9 | 11.5 | 59.4 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 50.3 | 8.3 | -1.2 | 102.2 | 131 |
| IN FIN Northwest League Tournament Jan 28 | 1 | 5-0-0 | 103.3 | 28.6 | 74.8 | 12.4 | 6.4 | 62.3 | 10.5 | 0.3 | 133.2 | 182 |
| Indiana FIN FTC State Championship Feb 25 | 22 | 1-3-1 | 45.6 | 9.1 | 36.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 33.5 | 5.2 | -3.4 | 101.6 | 138 |
Match Log
IN West Central League Meet #1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 53–9 | 18638 | 23 | 9 | ||
| Q6 ● | W | 20–15 | 170126518 | 20 | 15 | ||
| Q10 ● | W | 58–42 | 8272 | 436619932 | 58 | 22 | |
| Q12 ● | W | 65–32 | 17012 | 5358272 | 65 | 32 | |
| Q17 ● | T | 51–51 | 21931 | 10621 | 51 | 51 |
IN West Central League Meet #2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 94–34 | 14084 | 84 | 34 | ||
| Q8 ● | W | 125–8 | 8272 | 1408418375 | 125 | 8 | |
| Q12 ● | W | 116–10 | 535 | 65188272 | 86 | 10 | |
| Q16 ● | W | 161–33 | 827218638 | 161 | 33 | ||
| Q20 ● | W | 170–149 | 6518 | 12231 | 170 | 149 |
IN West Central League Meet #3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 105–39 | 18638 | 105 | 39 | ||
| Q5 ● | W | 128–71 | 8272 | 2193110621 | 128 | 71 | |
| Q10 ● | L | 48–59 | 17012 | 48 | 29 | ||
| Q14 ● | L | 99–116 | 122318272 | 99 | 116 | ||
| Q18 ● | W | 131–82 | 10621 | 19932535 | 131 | 82 |
IN FIN Northwest League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 182–48 | 1863822138 | 182 | 48 | ||
| Q7 ● | W | 116–64 | 8272 | 116 | 64 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 130–98 | 17012 | 120 | 98 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 111–73 | 22478 | 101 | 73 | ||
| Q17 ● | W | 147–72 | 827211130 | 147 | 62 | ||
| F0-1 ● | W | 149–92 | 2213813377 | 149 | 92 | ||
| F0-2 ● | L | 86–137 | 2213813377 | 76 | 127 | ||
| F0-3 ● | L | 48–126 | 2213813377 | 48 | 126 | ||
| SF1-1 ● | L | 126–128 | 126 | 128 | |||
| SF1-2 ● | W | 159–90 | 159 | 90 | |||
| SF1-3 ● | W | 203–87 | 193 | 87 |
Indiana FIN FTC State Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | L | 106–138 | 535 | 76 | 138 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 116–139 | 116 | 139 | |||
| Q21 ● | L | 53–193 | 53 | 173 | |||
| Q26 ● | W | 138–67 | 3537 | 897122138 | 138 | 57 | |
| Q31 ● | T | 125–125 | 19932 | 125 | 125 |
Awards
- Design Award — IN FIN Northwest League Tournament
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — IN FIN Northwest League Tournament
- Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. — Indiana FIN FTC State Championship