Teams › 22444
22444 · Revelation
Faith Christian School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 6-9-0 | 39.4 | #3,427 /8,375 | 5.7 | 161 | 1 | USINSHQ |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 10-10-0 | 87.8 | #1,355 /7,608 | 26.7 | 254 | 3 | USINAVQ |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 10-5-0 | 69.5 | #1,271 /6,671 | 17.6 | 206 | 5 | USINGRQ1 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 18-5-2 | 103.3 | #339 /5,707 | 28.6 | 193 | 3 | USINNWLT |
| 5 seasons | 15 | 44-29-2 | 12 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| West Lafayette QT1 Jan 25 | 13 | 3-2-0 | 35.7 | 6.3 | 29.4 | 6.3 | -1.0 | 27.8 | 5.1 | -0.45 | 53.6 | 69 |
| Mishawaka QT Feb 8 | 16 | 1-4-0 | 41.2 | 6.7 | 34.5 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 32.3 | 0.2 | 0.88 | 96.2 | 126 |
| Avon QT Feb 22 | 1 | 5-0-0 | 87.8 | 26.7 | 61.1 | 0.6 | 37.7 | 46.8 | 0.0 | 4.23 | 150.2 | 225 |
| FIRST Indiana Robotics State Championship Mar 8 | 27 | 1-4-0 | 39.6 | 1.0 | 38.6 | 2.1 | 15.3 | 21.9 | 1.1 | 1.69 | 118.2 | 190 |
Match Log
West Lafayette QT1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | W | 52–13 | 10621535 | 42 | 13 | ||
| Q10 ● | L | 31–128 | 31 | 118 | |||
| Q15 ● | W | 58–28 | 24102 | 58 | 23 | ||
| Q23 ● | L | 84–160 | 11130 | 69 | 145 | ||
| Q31 ● | W | 73–67 | 1408426702 | 68 | 67 |
Mishawaka QT
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 120–198 | 120 | 188 | |||
| Q6 ● | L | 72–207 | 72 | 207 | |||
| Q13 ● | L | 63–164 | 24102 | 58 | 164 | ||
| Q17 ● | L | 105–128 | 26702 | 105 | 128 | ||
| Q19 ● | W | 126–33 | 15344 | 24202 | 126 | 33 |
Avon QT
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 235–142 | 17012 | 225 | 137 | ||
| Q10 ● | W | 119–91 | 14084 | 119 | 91 | ||
| Q18 ● | W | 196–119 | 8272 | 196 | 119 | ||
| Q23 ● | W | 121–92 | 10293 | 27804 | 121 | 92 | |
| Q26 ● | W | 90–30 | 10455 | 53510621 | 90 | 30 | |
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 197–214 | 187 | 214 | |||
| Playoff 5 ● | W | 200–82 | 200 | 82 | |||
| Playoff 8 ● | W | 254–75 | 10293 | 254 | 75 | ||
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 238–121 | 238 | 121 | |||
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 249–66 | 244 | 66 | |||
| Playoff 11 ● | L | 213–215 | 213 | 215 |
FIRST Indiana Robotics State Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 190–184 | 21931 | 190 | 184 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 38–105 | 11959 | 38 | 105 | ||
| Q17 ● | L | 174–208 | 535 | 164 | 208 | ||
| Q27 ● | L | 99–152 | 99 | 147 | |||
| Q31 ● | L | 105–165 | 100 | 165 |
Awards
- Design Award 2nd Place — West Lafayette QT1
- Control Award 2nd Place — Avon QT
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Avon QT