Teams › 24783

24783 · Venom
Location: Astana, AST, Kazakhstan
Region: Kazakhstan
Rookie year: 2023
Seasons played: 4
№38 мектеп-лицей
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | 1 | 1-4-0 | 18.4 | #67 /146 | 4.4 | 64 | KZASN1 | |
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 15-14-0 | 74.7 | #1,267 /8,375 | 13.5 | 177 | 5 | KZASS1 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 13-12-0 | 78.5 | #1,672 /7,608 | 8.9 | 202 | 2 | KZSHQ |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 2 | 8-4-0 | 68.1 | #1,308 /6,671 | 15.8 | 156 | 2 | KZCMP |
| 4 seasons | 12 | 37-34-0 | 9 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 – 11-10 | Astana Regional FIRST | 13 | 3-3-0 | 28.3 | 2.1 | 26.2 | 10.0 | 0.3 | 17.7 | 10.4 | -0.44 | 51.7 | 88 |
| 2025-01-18 – 01-19 | Shymkent Qualifier FIRST | 6 | 3-3-0 | 78.5 | 8.9 | 69.6 | 16.3 | 45.5 | 16.1 | 16.4 | 5.50 | 111.8 | 171 |
| 2025-01-25 – 01-26 | Astana Qualifier FIRST | 3 | 5-0-0 | 58.1 | 2.9 | 55.2 | 17.2 | 49.5 | -9.6 | 16.3 | 6.46 | 98.4 | 129 |
| 2025-02-20 – 02-23 | Kazakhstan Central Asia Championship | ||||||||||||
| 2025-02-20 – 02-23 | Kazakhstan Central Asia Championship - Kerei Division | 25 | 2-6-0 | 51.0 | 8.1 | 43.0 | 5.5 | 37.5 | 8.1 | 5.3 | 4.74 | 114.0 | 171 |
Match Log
Astana Regional FIRST
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 18–31 | 28276 | 24893 21059 | 3 | 31 |
| Q6 ● | W | 41–16 | 28300 | 28306 28061 | 41 | 16 |
| Q15 ● | L | 53–64 | 28330 | 25556 25193 | 53 | 49 |
| Q20 ● | W | 122–27 | 24986 | 27096 28313 | 82 | 27 |
| Q25 ● | L | 53–142 | 25556 | 24804 28163 | 43 | 127 |
| Q27 ● | W | 88–60 | 24881 | 25109 23004 | 88 | 60 |
Shymkent Qualifier FIRST
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 94–99 | 27057 | 28313 25364 | 94 | 89 |
| Q4 ● | W | 141–25 | 28313 | 28629 28659 | 136 | 10 |
| Q6 ● | W | 171–32 | 26166 | 28745 25547 | 171 | 32 |
| Q11 ● | W | 125–16 | 28330 | 25547 25300 | 115 | 16 |
| Q13 ● | L | 75–119 | 28659 | 26166 28330 | 75 | 119 |
| Q16 ● | L | 80–112 | 28629 | 27057 26166 | 80 | 82 |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 202–139 | 25300 | 28330 28745 | 202 | 129 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 189–102 | 25300 | 28313 26166 | 189 | 77 |
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 164–147 | 25300 | 28313 26166 | 164 | 127 |
Astana Qualifier FIRST
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 74–67 | 28623 | 28313 28859 | 74 | 67 |
| Q16 ● | W | 140–40 | 25193 | 28306 28163 | 125 | 40 |
| Q23 ● | W | 105–36 | 28862 | 27096 24749 | 90 | 21 |
| Q30 ● | W | 114–99 | 24893 | 21059 28330 | 74 | 99 |
| Q35 ● | W | 144–115 | 25034 | 28061 23004 | 129 | 105 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 154–69 | 28061 | 25547 25364 | 154 | 69 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 172–89 | 28061 | 19163 23004 | 157 | 89 |
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 194–96 | 28061 | 25272 25193 | 194 | 96 |
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 173–216 | 28061 | 28300 24804 | 173 | 216 |
| Playoff 11 ● | L | 172–205 | 28061 | 28300 24804 | 172 | 200 |
Kazakhstan Central Asia Championship - Kerei Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 102–302 | 28930 | 19164 27777 | 97 | 287 |
| Q9 ● | W | 166–87 | 28313 | 25156 24986 | 151 | 87 |
| Q16 ● | L | 159–198 | 24986 | 27832 26053 | 144 | 178 |
| Q28 ● | L | 181–182 | 27772 | 26602 24804 | 171 | 182 |
| Q37 ● | W | 77–38 | 25202 | 28300 28865 | 72 | 33 |
| Q40 ● | L | 49–59 | 26166 | 21063 22958 | 44 | 54 |
| Q53 ● | L | 102–166 | 24893 | 25434 28306 | 97 | 161 |
| Q60 ● | L | 136–166 | 24697 | 25508 25300 | 136 | 156 |
Awards
- Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Shymkent Qualifier FIRST
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Astana Qualifier FIRST