Teams › 28163

28163 · Nayza
Location: Astana, AST, Kazakhstan
Region: Kazakhstan
Rookie year: 2024
Seasons played: 1
Harmony School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | ||||||||
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 15-9-0 | 87.6 | #1,368 /7,608 | 13.4 | 230 | 3 | KZAQQ1 |
| 3 seasons | 4 | 15-9-0 | 3 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP (as “Tech Nomads”)
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 – 11-10 | Astana Regional FIRST | 6 | 3-3-0 | 60.1 | 10.7 | 49.5 | 13.6 | 1.4 | 43.5 | 13.5 | -0.36 | 84.7 | 127 |
| 2024-11-26 – 11-27 | Mangystau Regional FIRST | 2 | 4-1-0 | 87.6 | 8.4 | 79.2 | 11.2 | 13.6 | 60.9 | 11.6 | 1.02 | 148.8 | 230 |
| 2025-01-25 – 01-26 | Astana Qualifier FIRST | 13 | 3-2-0 | 31.9 | 0.5 | 31.4 | 6.6 | 19.9 | 5.8 | 6.7 | 1.73 | 70.6 | 112 |
| 2025-02-20 – 02-23 | Kazakhstan Central Asia Championship | ||||||||||||
| 2025-02-20 – 02-23 | Kazakhstan Central Asia Championship - Janibek Division | 11 | 5-3-0 | 66.6 | 13.4 | 53.3 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 56.0 | 4.6 | 0.64 | 113.4 | 202 |
Match Log
Astana Regional FIRST
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 65–69 | 28306 | 24881 25193 | 65 | 59 |
| Q9 ● | L | 86–105 | 21059 | 24804 25547 | 76 | 100 |
| Q11 ● | W | 150–51 | 25434 | 23004 28276 | 125 | 51 |
| Q19 ● | L | 21–30 | 25109 | 28306 28330 | 16 | 20 |
| Q25 ● | W | 142–53 | 24804 | 25556 24783 | 127 | 43 |
| Q28 ● | W | 99–66 | 24893 | 25434 28300 | 99 | 66 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 118–108 | 25434 | 24881 21059 | 118 | 103 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 141–147 | 25434 | 24804 23004 | 136 | 147 |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 101–139 | 25434 | 24986 28061 | 101 | 139 |
Mangystau Regional FIRST
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 230–38 | 22958 | 25202 23004 | 230 | 38 |
| Q4 ● | W | 107–49 | 28061 | 27832 28484 | 107 | 49 |
| Q9 ● | W | 123–83 | 25202 | 23007 24697 | 123 | 83 |
| Q11 ● | L | 163–187 | 27832 | 28330 22958 | 163 | 187 |
| Q13 ● | W | 121–86 | 28330 | 25434 28061 | 121 | 86 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 216–181 | 25434 | 27832 24697 | 216 | 176 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 211–204 | 25434 | 22958 28330 | 211 | 204 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 170–185 | 25434 | 22958 28330 | 170 | 185 |
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 217–215 | 25434 | 22958 28330 | 217 | 215 |
Astana Qualifier FIRST
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 85–16 | 25272 | 23004 28739 | 70 | 16 |
| Q16 ● | L | 40–140 | 28306 | 24783 25193 | 40 | 125 |
| Q20 ● | W | 146–107 | 24881 | 28300 25034 | 111 | 107 |
| Q32 ● | L | 30–37 | 28862 | 28827 28745 | 20 | 37 |
| Q36 ● | W | 112–72 | 24804 | 28473 27096 | 112 | 72 |
Kazakhstan Central Asia Championship - Janibek Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | W | 169–90 | 25034 | 25100 28689 | 164 | 90 |
| Q15 ● | W | 153–4 | 22801 | 25556 24881 | 138 | 4 |
| Q22 ● | W | 152–93 | 28909 | 27057 27096 | 137 | 73 |
| Q26 ● | W | 124–67 | 28450 | 25294 28659 | 119 | 57 |
| Q34 ● | L | 207–233 | 27674 | 19163 24443 | 202 | 233 |
| Q45 ● | L | 56–190 | 28836 | 25917 28745 | 56 | 165 |
| Q51 ● | W | 118–114 | 25272 | 28836 23004 | 18 | 99 |
| Q57 ● | L | 88–165 | 28360 | 28061 25444 | 73 | 160 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 71–204 | 25272 | 23004 25444 | 71 | 204 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 86–242 | 25272 | 24881 25100 | 86 | 237 |
Awards
- Judges' Choice Award — Astana Regional FIRST
- Motivate Award — Mangystau Regional FIRST
- Winning Alliance - Captain — Mangystau Regional FIRST