Teams › 4194

4194 · Silent Reign
Location:
Jackson, MO, USA
Region: Missouri & Kansas
Rookie year: 2010
Seasons played: 7
Jackson Senior High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 15-21-0 | 47.8 | #2,573 /8,327 | 9.4 | 120 | 1 | USMOKSSEM3 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 14-16-0 | 39.7 | #3,792 /7,502 | 5.4 | 179 | 2 | USMOKSCMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 14-15-1 | 41.4 | #2,538 /6,591 | 18.7 | 123 | 3 | USMOKSSELT |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 11-13-0 | 34.5 | #3,232 /5,625 | 13.2 | 138 | 1 | USMOKSSEM1 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 5-10-0 | 62.8 | #2,109 /4,730 | 16.4 | 130 | 2 | USMOKSCGM1 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 11 | 0-0-0 | 21.5 | #2,434 /3,847 | 12.5 | 27 | 1 | USMOSEQT |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 4 | 9-11-0 | 43.1 | #321 /4,572 | 9.1 | 92 | 2 | 2019MOC1SDIVISION |
| 8 seasons | 39 | 68-86-1 | 12 | ||||||
2019–20 · SKYSTONE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Delivery | Placing | Skyscraper | Capstone | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Webster Groves Meet 2 Dec 7 | 2 | 4-1-0 | 17.1 | 3.0 | 14.1 | 11.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | -1.0 | 27.2 | 42 |
| St. Louis Community College - Florissant Valley Qualifier Jan 11 | 17 | 1-4-0 | 18.9 | 5.0 | 13.9 | 11.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | -0.2 | 28.6 | 39 |
| Eastern Conference Qualifier Feb 22 | 24 | 2-3-0 | 18.2 | 2.9 | 15.3 | 9.9 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 3.1 | -0.3 | 43.0 | 80 |
| Missouri State Championship Mar 7 | ||||||||||||
| Missouri State Championship SDIVISION Mar 7 | 18 | 2-3-0 | 43.1 | 9.1 | 34.1 | 25.4 | 8.9 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 7.3 | 64.4 | 92 |
Match Log
Webster Groves Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 8–3 | 4192 | 36657961 | 8 | 3 | |
| Q4 ● | W | 42–27 | 41928403 | 42 | 27 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 12–17 | 7961 | 12 | 17 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 41–36 | 1261411126 | 41 | 36 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 38–16 | 3665 | 11965 | 33 | 16 |
St. Louis Community College - Florissant Valley Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 43–29 | 12842 | 1740810651 | 28 | 29 | |
| Q7 ● | L | 39–40 | 15928 | 111267467 | 39 | 25 | |
| Q16 ● | L | 16–59 | 119658403 | 16 | 59 | ||
| Q20 ● | L | 36–39 | 13775 | 4192 | 36 | 39 | |
| Q25 ● | L | 24–28 | 7961 | 24 | 28 | ||
| SF2-1 ● | L | 19–61 | 12842 | 7139 | 14 | 61 | |
| SF2-2 ● | L | 42–46 | 15928 | 11126 | 42 | 46 |
Eastern Conference Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 5–65 | 10651 | 12427 | 5 | 65 | |
| Q13 ● | L | 26–52 | 57039792 | 26 | 52 | ||
| Q26 ● | W | 59–55 | 9911 | 14272 | 59 | 55 | |
| Q36 ● | W | 80–72 | 8403 | 74248782 | 80 | 72 | |
| Q42 ● | L | 45–61 | 540410588 | 45 | 61 | ||
| F0-2 ● | L | 51–66 | 8403 | 9911 | 51 | 66 | |
| SF2-1 ● | W | 77–70 | 8403 | 54049792 | 77 | 70 |
Missouri State Championship SDIVISION
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | W | 92–21 | 13306 | 92 | 21 | ||
| Q10 ● | L | 53–107 | 3591 | 11126 | 53 | 107 | |
| Q13 ● | L | 70–72 | 74248461 | 70 | 72 | ||
| Q22 ● | L | 63–76 | 14963 | 98564587 | 63 | 76 | |
| Q26 ● | W | 44–37 | 5439 | 44 | 37 |
Awards
- Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. — St. Louis Community College - Florissant Valley Qualifier
- Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Eastern Conference Qualifier