Teams › 609
609 · Cougars
Central Jersey College Prep Charter School&Central Jersey College Prep Cs
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | ||||||||
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | ||||||||
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 9-12-0 | 50.3 | #2,246 /5,707 | 14.8 | 147 | 1 | USNJUCLT2 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 4-6-0 | 25.8 | #4,113 /5,027 | 3.2 | 137 | 1 | USNJBRM1 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 2 | 5-5-0 | 19.6 | #846 /4,572 | 11.1 | 44 | 3 | NJFTCUC |
| 5 seasons | 8 | 18-23-0 | 5 | ||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-06 | NJ 1106-P1 Upper Central League Meet (Sunday) | 32 | 2-4-0 | 3.4 | 3.6 | -0.2 | 1.6 | 0.3 | -1.9 | 0.8 | -0.4 | 34.5 | 47 |
| 2022-12-10 | NJ 1210-P2 Upper Central League Meet (Saturday) | 32 | 2-3-0 | 10.0 | -6.4 | 16.3 | 3.8 | -1.3 | 12.5 | 3.2 | -0.5 | 37.2 | 57 |
| 2023-01-21 | NJ 0121-P3 Upper Central League Meet (Saturday) | 32 | 1-4-0 | 31.9 | 1.4 | 30.5 | 13.5 | 1.6 | 17.0 | 7.9 | 5.2 | 65.4 | 108 |
| 2023-02-19 | NJ 0219 Central Conference; Upper Central League Tournament | 14 | 4-1-0 | 50.3 | 14.8 | 35.5 | 9.8 | 0.1 | 25.7 | 8.3 | 0.1 | 95.2 | 147 |
Match Log
NJ 1106-P1 Upper Central League Meet (Sunday)
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 97–138 | 11754 | 21630 12116 | 47 | 138 |
| Q7 ● | W | 57–24 | 10788 | 14975 8816 | 37 | 24 |
| Q11 ● | W | 14–0 | 9853 | 15589 11248 | 14 | 0 |
| Q18 ● | L | 42–59 | 21226 | 4347 7040 | 42 | 39 |
| Q23 ● | L | 32–67 | 8812 | 10788 10096 | 32 | 67 |
| Q28 ● | L | 55–164 | 17009 | 16367 11697 | 35 | 164 |
NJ 1210-P2 Upper Central League Meet (Saturday)
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | W | 57–22 | 14481 | 17496 755 | 57 | 12 |
| Q13 ● | L | 42–88 | 8421 | 21505 9853 | 42 | 88 |
| Q18 ● | W | 49–14 | 6101 | 21807 17497 | 39 | 14 |
| Q24 ● | L | 42–271 | 14544 | 9889 7350 | 42 | 271 |
| Q34 ● | L | 6–165 | 12116 | 16367 19747 | 6 | 125 |
NJ 0121-P3 Upper Central League Meet (Saturday)
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 23–172 | 20255 | 11248 14481 | 23 | 172 |
| Q7 ● | L | 79–92 | 8421 | 11754 18671 | 79 | 92 |
| Q14 ● | W | 108–82 | 21630 | 6102 17009 | 108 | 52 |
| Q19 ● | L | 97–172 | 21226 | 9889 21505 | 87 | 172 |
| Q25 ● | L | 30–108 | 15589 | 6101 18061 | 30 | 108 |
NJ 0219 Central Conference; Upper Central League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 44–29 | 18061 | 11132 8812 | 34 | 29 |
| Q9 ● | W | 122–56 | 21630 | 19747 18671 | 122 | 56 |
| Q13 ● | L | 92–101 | 19569 | 6069 7040 | 72 | 101 |
| Q21 ● | W | 157–40 | 11697 | 12601 11754 | 147 | 30 |
| Q30 ● | W | 101–22 | 21807 | 14544 20255 | 101 | 22 |
| SF1-1 ● | L | 83–160 | 18061 18671 | 21226 11754 7350 | 83 | 160 |
| SF1-2 ● | L | 144–155 | 18061 18671 | 21226 11754 7350 | 144 | 155 |
Awards
- Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 2nd Place — NJ 0219 Central Conference; Upper Central League Tournament