Teams › 8153
8153 · The Hackers
Pendleton Foundation Trust & Pendleton High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 10-15-2 | 29.5 | #4,708 /8,327 | 5.9 | 184 | 1 | USORCMPPUR1 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 12-10-1 | 55.1 | #2,751 /7,502 | 6.8 | 117 | 1 | USORCBM2 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 6 | 14-15-0 | 53.0 | #1,890 /6,591 | 25.1 | 129 | 2 | USORCMPGOLD |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 13-10-0 | 24.1 | #3,958 /5,625 | 2.1 | 108 | 2 | USORCBM3 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 12-8-0 | 31.5 | #3,659 /4,730 | 3.6 | 134 | USORPEM3 | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 10-3-2 | 11.8 | #3,571 /4,572 | 3.6 | 32 | 63704768729.1903 | |
| 7 seasons | 28 | 71-61-5 | 6 | ||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY (as “Team #8153”)
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OR Columbia Basin League Meet 0 Oct 26 | 9 | 1-2-0 | 1.6 | -0.6 | 2.1 | -0.5 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 13 |
| OR Columbia Basin League Meet 1 Nov 16 | 5 | 3-2-0 | 11.2 | -2.0 | 13.2 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 8.4 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 39.6 | 82 |
| OR Columbia Basin League Meet 2 Dec 7 | 5 | 3-2-0 | 22.8 | -1.2 | 23.9 | 12.0 | -0.1 | 11.9 | 9.0 | 2.8 | 48.0 | 108 |
| OR Columbia Basin League Meet 3 Jan 18 | 5 | 3-2-0 | 24.1 | 2.1 | 21.9 | 10.6 | 0.1 | 11.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 28.0 | 32 |
| OR Columbia Basin League Tournament Feb 11 | 5 | 3-2-0 | 22.0 | -1.1 | 23.1 | 9.2 | 0.0 | 13.8 | 8.3 | -0.4 | 40.2 | 62 |
Match Log
OR Columbia Basin League Meet 0
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 0–45 | 13909 | 0 | 45 | ||
| Q4 ● | L | 13–24 | 16844 | 1503613907 | 13 | 24 | |
| Q8 ● | W | 7–0 | 16843 | 1390813909 | 7 | 0 | |
| Q11 ● | – | 15036 | 1053122392 | ||||
| Q12 ● | – | 10531 | 1684416843 |
OR Columbia Basin League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 25–71 | 20300 | 1684415036 | 25 | 71 | |
| Q5 ● | W | 82–14 | 15036 | 2248822392 | 82 | 14 | |
| Q8 ● | W | 21–10 | 22488 | 1390713909 | 21 | 10 | |
| Q10 ● | W | 26–16 | 22392 | 2030016843 | 26 | 16 | |
| Q12 ● | L | 44–81 | 1503622488 | 44 | 81 |
OR Columbia Basin League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 50–14 | 20300 | 2248813907 | 50 | 14 | |
| Q4 ● | W | 108–23 | 15036 | 1684313907 | 108 | 23 | |
| Q7 ● | L | 25–74 | 22392 | 20300 | 25 | 74 | |
| Q10 ● | L | 22–116 | 13909 | 2239215036 | 22 | 116 | |
| Q11 ● | W | 35–5 | 16843 | 1684413909 | 35 | 5 |
OR Columbia Basin League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 25–20 | 16843 | 1390916844 | 25 | 20 | |
| Q4 ● | L | 29–86 | 13909 | 1390820300 | 29 | 86 | |
| Q6 ● | W | 26–19 | 10531 | 13907 | 26 | 19 | |
| Q9 ● | W | 28–17 | 16844 | 2248810531 | 28 | 17 | |
| Q14 ● | L | 32–36 | 13908 | 1503613907 | 32 | 36 |
OR Columbia Basin League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 29–65 | 16843 | 29 | 65 | ||
| Q3 ● | W | 62–57 | 22488 | 1503613908 | 62 | 57 | |
| Q7 ● | W | 18–6 | 22392 | 1390816843 | 18 | 6 | |
| Q11 ● | W | 43–29 | 13908 | 1390913907 | 43 | 29 | |
| Q13 ● | L | 30–111 | 2239215036 | 30 | 101 | ||
| Q14 ● | W | 37–19 | 13909 | 2248816843 | 37 | 19 | |
| SF2-1 ● | L | 63–120 | 16844 | 2248820300 | 63 | 120 | |
| SF2-2 ● | L | 57–121 | 16844 | 2248820300 | 57 | 121 |
Awards
- Judges' Choice Award — OR Columbia Basin League Tournament
- Design Award 2nd Place — OR Columbia Basin League Tournament