Teams › 8153
8153 · The Hackers
Pendleton Foundation Trust & Pendleton High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 10-15-2 | 29.5 | #4,756 /8,375 | 5.9 | 184 | 1 | USORCMPPUR1 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 12-10-1 | 55.1 | #2,799 /7,608 | 6.8 | 117 | 1 | USORCBM2 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 6 | 14-15-0 | 53.0 | #1,924 /6,671 | 25.1 | 129 | 2 | USORCMPGOLD |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 13-10-0 | 24.1 | #3,999 /5,707 | 2.1 | 108 | 2 | USORCBM3 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 12-8-0 | 31.5 | #3,797 /5,028 | 3.6 | 134 | USORPEM3 | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 10-3-2 | 11.8 | #3,571 /4,572 | 3.6 | 32 | 63704768729.1903 | |
| 7 seasons | 28 | 71-61-5 | 6 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Columbia Basin League Meet 0 Nov 19 | 10 | 1-2-1 | 20.5 | 0.3 | 20.2 | 7.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 8.2 | 0.18 | 34.5 | 51 |
| Columbia Basin League Meet 1 Dec 19 | 2 | 4-0-0 | 22.6 | 5.7 | 16.9 | 3.9 | 6.8 | 11.3 | 3.3 | -0.51 | 50.3 | 76 |
| Columbia Basin League Meet 2 Jan 22 | 2 | 3-2-0 | 55.1 | 6.8 | 48.3 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 46.5 | 1.5 | 0.11 | 72.6 | 95 |
| Columbia Basin League Meet 3 Feb 6 | 2 | 2-3-0 | 26.0 | 1.8 | 24.2 | 7.5 | 5.7 | 12.9 | 6.8 | -0.15 | 50.2 | 72 |
| Columbia Basin League Tournament Feb 22 | 6 | 2-3-0 | 16.5 | 0.1 | 16.4 | 8.8 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 8.3 | 0.19 | 60.6 | 117 |
Match Log
Columbia Basin League Meet 0
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 33–43 | 22488 | 1503627492 | 33 | 43 | |
| Q7 ● | L | 28–46 | 16843 | 22392 | 28 | 46 | |
| Q10 ● | W | 51–36 | 2749124886 | 51 | 36 | ||
| Q13 ● | T | 26–26 | 13907 | 1390822488 | 26 | 26 |
Columbia Basin League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 24–22 | 22392 | 2248813907 | 24 | 22 | |
| Q6 ● | W | 76–28 | 1684316844 | 76 | 28 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 48–43 | 24672 | 2450927491 | 48 | 38 | |
| Q15 ● | W | 58–18 | 13908 | 1053115036 | 53 | 18 |
Columbia Basin League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 73–30 | 24509 | 1684422488 | 73 | 30 | |
| Q5 ● | L | 69–95 | 22392 | 2467213907 | 69 | 95 | |
| Q13 ● | W | 95–27 | 13908 | 1390916843 | 95 | 27 | |
| Q16 ● | W | 81–26 | 24886 | 1503627491 | 81 | 26 | |
| Q18 ● | L | 50–77 | 27491 | 10531 | 45 | 77 |
Columbia Basin League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 36–82 | 22392 | 2488622488 | 36 | 82 | |
| Q4 ● | W | 66–30 | 22488 | 1390716844 | 66 | 25 | |
| Q7 ● | L | 25–44 | 10531 | 1684324886 | 25 | 44 | |
| Q11 ● | L | 52–77 | 24886 | 1390713908 | 52 | 77 | |
| Q13 ● | W | 72–33 | 24509 | 2239213909 | 72 | 33 |
Columbia Basin League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 42–70 | 24509 | 1390715036 | 42 | 70 | |
| Q7 ● | W | 117–22 | 20300 | 2488622392 | 117 | 22 | |
| Q11 ● | L | 0–112 | 13909 | 1390822488 | 0 | 112 | |
| Q13 ● | W | 75–70 | 15036 | 2467227492 | 75 | 70 | |
| Q18 ● | L | 69–76 | 1684424509 | 69 | 76 | ||
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 67–88 | 24672 | 67 | 88 | ||
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 75–82 | 24672 | 2488624509 | 75 | 82 |
Awards
- Control Award — Columbia Basin League Tournament