Teams › 8907

8907 · Top Secret
Anguleris/4-H&4-H Youth Development Organization&Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 12-8-0 | 79.1 | #1,129 /8,375 | 21.9 | 133 | 3 | USILCSNWLT |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 12-8-0 | 96.6 | #1,113 /7,608 | 28.6 | 175 | 1 | USILCSNWLT |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 12-8-0 | 40.1 | #2,679 /6,671 | 24.6 | 150 | 2 | USILFNM2 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 11-9-0 | 59.7 | #1,767 /5,707 | 19.4 | 184 | 2 | USILCSNWLT |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 12-8-0 | 105.2 | #823 /5,027 | 38.0 | 194 | 2 | USILROLT |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 6 | 0-0-0 | 105.5 | #1,006 /3,857 | 36.0 | 154 | 1 | USILASM3 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 9-6-0 | 36.6 | #121 /4,572 | 16.5 | 69 | 2 | 2019ILM19 |
| 8 seasons | 29 | 68-47-0 | 13 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Rockford Meet 1 | 3 | 3-2-0 | 35.5 | 14.3 | 21.2 | 3.5 | 21.8 | 9.3 | -0.2 | 7.25 | 52.4 | 66 |
| 2025-12-06 | Rockford Meet 2 | 3 | 4-1-0 | 36.1 | 10.8 | 25.3 | 10.1 | 13.9 | 8.8 | 1.1 | 4.68 | 49.8 | 79 |
| 2026-01-10 | Rockford Meet 3 | 3 | 2-3-0 | 47.6 | 15.8 | 31.9 | 5.9 | 25.1 | 13.7 | 0.2 | 8.48 | 62.6 | 82 |
| 2026-02-21 | Suburban Northwest League Tournament | 7 | 3-2-0 | 79.1 | 21.9 | 57.3 | 6.5 | 62.6 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 20.36 | 93.0 | 133 |
Match Log
Rockford Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 117–23 | 24735 | 7627 8698 | 52 | 23 |
| Q3 ● | W | 55–23 | 8698 | 19575 24149 | 55 | 23 |
| Q7 ● | L | 28–107 | 24149 | 5037 24735 | 28 | 72 |
| Q8 ● | W | 86–48 | 5037 | 16038 8698 | 66 | 23 |
| Q12 ● | L | 61–143 | 16038 | 24735 7715 | 61 | 98 |
Rockford Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 26–25 | 16038 | 7627 24735 | 21 | 15 |
| Q4 ● | L | 21–74 | 19575 | 7715 24149 | 21 | 59 |
| Q6 ● | W | 62–17 | 7627 | 19575 8698 | 62 | 17 |
| Q9 ● | W | 79–78 | 7715 | 8708 5037 | 79 | 78 |
| Q12 ● | W | 93–37 | 8698 | 24149 5037 | 63 | 37 |
| Q13 ● | W | 80–49 | 8708 | 16038 19575 | 65 | 49 |
Rockford Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 85–86 | 24735 | 8698 7715 | 75 | 81 |
| Q5 ● | W | 67–15 | 8708 | 19575 7627 | 42 | 15 |
| Q7 ● | L | 49–67 | 7627 | 8698 16038 | 44 | 57 |
| Q8 ● | L | 85–94 | 24149 | 8708 5037 | 70 | 89 |
| Q13 ● | W | 92–53 | 19575 | 24149 24735 | 82 | 48 |
Suburban Northwest League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 15–42 | 8698 | 19575 16971 | 15 | 42 |
| Q9 ● | L | 94–176 | 8708 | 5037 18255 | 89 | 171 |
| Q12 ● | W | 162–60 | 19575 | 24735 15321 | 117 | 45 |
| Q20 ● | W | 133–116 | 24149 | 6198 5199 | 133 | 101 |
| Q22 ● | W | 116–68 | 6200 | 16038 17023 | 111 | 53 |
| Q27 ● | W | 127–91 | 13193 | 12682 15321 | 117 | 56 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 86–35 | 7715 | 13193 16971 | 81 | 30 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 69–126 | 7715 | 5037 5199 | 69 | 126 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 88–107 | 7715 | 24149 6199 | 73 | 62 |
Awards
- <i>FIRST</i>® Leadership Award Semi-Finalists — Suburban Northwest League Tournament
- <i>FIRST</i>® Leadership Award Semi-Finalists — Suburban Northwest League Tournament
- Reach Award — Suburban Northwest League Tournament