Teams › 11030

11030 · Metal Jackets
Lockheed Martin&Arlington Heights High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 8-14-0 | 20.7 | #6,122 /8,375 | 3.9 | 87 | USTXNAM2 | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 13-10-0 | 46.5 | #3,342 /7,608 | 8.7 | 181 | USTXNAGLT | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 2-11-2 | 13.8 | #5,518 /6,671 | 2.6 | 63 | USTXNBM2 | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 14-13-0 | 47.5 | #2,394 /5,707 | 11.3 | 213 | 1 | USTXNOBLM3 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | ||||||||
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | ||||||||
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 2 | 1-9-0 | 7.3 | #4,095 /4,572 | 0.0 | 49 | 2019TXNQ7 | |
| 8 seasons | 18 | 38-57-2 | 1 | ||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TX-North B-League Meet 1 Oct 22 | 4 | 2-3-0 | 15.2 | 1.2 | 14.0 | 10.2 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 39.6 | 53 |
| TX-North B-League Meet 2 Nov 19 | 4 | 4-2-0 | 11.3 | 2.4 | 8.9 | 4.5 | 0.6 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 46.0 | 87 |
| TX-North B-League Meet 3 Dec 10 | 4 | 6-0-0 | 47.5 | 8.1 | 39.5 | 23.9 | 1.4 | 15.6 | 15.9 | 7.0 | 66.7 | 127 |
| TX-North B&T Tournament Jan 21 | 9 | 2-3-0 | 20.1 | 11.3 | 8.8 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 44.0 | 57 |
| TX-North Semi-Regional SOUTH Feb 18 | 30 | 0-5-0 | -10.6 | -9.6 | -1.0 | 7.3 | -1.5 | -8.3 | 5.0 | -0.3 | 74.0 | 91 |
Match Log
TX-North B-League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 47–74 | 16412 | 47 | 74 | ||
| Q4 ● | L | 32–83 | 16412 | 22 | 63 | ||
| Q6 ● | L | 25–52 | 1807216412 | 25 | 52 | ||
| Q10 ● | L | 45–53 | 14445 | 13472 | 45 | 33 | |
| Q12 ● | W | 53–14 | 53 | 14 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 31–10 | 1444518072 | 31 | 10 |
TX-North B-League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 41–6 | 4705 | 1197816412 | 21 | 6 | |
| Q6 ● | W | 54–22 | 13472 | 44 | 22 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 127–32 | 1444518072 | 87 | 32 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 55–43 | 18072 | 55 | 43 | ||
| Q17 ● | L | 32–70 | 11978 | 32 | 50 | ||
| Q19 ● | L | 37–72 | 37 | 72 |
TX-North B-League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 59–11 | 59 | 11 | |||
| Q7 ● | W | 12–9 | 18310 | 164128291 | 12 | 9 | |
| Q9 ● | W | 106–22 | 96 | 22 | |||
| Q12 ● | W | 167–45 | 13472 | 11978 | 127 | 45 | |
| Q16 ● | W | 38–34 | 11978 | 1444518072 | 38 | 24 | |
| Q21 ● | W | 78–27 | 68 | 27 |
TX-North B&T Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 57–38 | 6169 | 57 | 38 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 53–126 | 2005121330 | 53 | 126 | ||
| Q23 ● | L | 37–59 | 20039 | 1522613657 | 37 | 59 | |
| Q30 ● | L | 25–110 | 22539 | 25 | 110 | ||
| Q35 ● | W | 48–13 | 4705 | 2004018327 | 48 | 13 | |
| F0-1 ● | W | 159–130 | 213301347216412 | 159 | 110 | ||
| F0-2 ● | L | 135–157 | 213301347216412 | 135 | 157 | ||
| F0-3 ● | W | 213–123 | 213301347216412 | 213 | 123 | ||
| SF1-1 ● | W | 153–86 | 16802 | 153 | 86 | ||
| SF1-2 ● | L | 70–86 | 16802 | 70 | 86 | ||
| SF1-3 ● | W | 88–87 | 16802 | 88 | 57 |
TX-North Semi-Regional SOUTH
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 79–173 | 21462 | 79 | 123 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 83–138 | 12926 | 1807217802 | 83 | 98 | |
| Q23 ● | L | 50–80 | 14523 | 187989054 | 50 | 80 | |
| Q29 ● | L | 91–152 | 91 | 152 | |||
| Q37 ● | L | 77–98 | 1014316802 | 67 | 98 |
Awards
- Winning Alliance - 2nd Team Selected — TX-North B&T Tournament