Teams › 15989

15989 · RoboTitans
ASOCIATIA DE PARINTI DIN COLEGIUL NATIONAL SFANTUL SAVA - BUCURESTI/Interact Sfantul Sava - Curtea Veche&Colegiul National "Sf. Sava"
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 10 | 42-20-0 | 206.4 | #28 /8,375 | 50.8 | 427 | 5 | ROBUS1 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 13-17-0 | 143.2 | #406 /7,608 | 29.1 | 319 | ROSLT | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 7-17-0 | 27.9 | #3,788 /6,671 | 11.2 | 170 | RONR1M13 | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 1 | 2-4-0 | 30.1 | #3,542 /5,707 | 10.8 | 122 | ROBUQ2 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 3 | 0-0-0 | 137.1 | #309 /5,027 | 37.3 | 160 | 2 | ROBUQ1 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 2 | 0-0-0 | 76.0 | #1,346 /3,857 | 26.3 | 151 | 1 | RUSTQT2 |
| 7 seasons | 25 | 64-58-0 | 8 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-20 | Holly Jolly Robots | 10 | 4-2-0 | 63.1 | 21.2 | 41.9 | 2.7 | 49.7 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 16.54 | 100.0 | 180 |
| 2025-12-21 | Icespark | 10 | 5-1-0 | 87.3 | 28.2 | 59.2 | 5.7 | 69.1 | 9.6 | -0.1 | 20.53 | 156.3 | 200 |
| 2026-01-10 | IceCode Showdown | 10 | 2-4-0 | 91.4 | 22.0 | 69.4 | 6.9 | 81.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 27.21 | 161.7 | 204 |
| 2026-01-17 | Snowy Circuits | 10 | 4-2-0 | 92.9 | 32.0 | 61.0 | 6.2 | 79.3 | 5.2 | 0.1 | 26.09 | 155.0 | 187 |
| 2026-01-24 | Future At High Speed | 10 | 4-2-0 | 110.4 | 19.9 | 90.6 | 6.2 | 96.3 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 31.68 | 175.7 | 218 |
| 2026-01-31 – 02-01 | Romania South League Tournament | 8 | 3-3-0 | 118.5 | 26.3 | 92.3 | 8.1 | 104.0 | 4.1 | -0.1 | 34.10 | 173.7 | 243 |
| 2026-03-13 – 03-15 | Romania Championship | ||||||||||||
| 2026-03-13 – 03-15 | Romania Championship - VLAICU Division | 20 | 4-2-0 | 119.0 | 25.1 | 93.8 | 0.7 | 108.8 | 6.9 | 0.1 | 36.40 | 233.8 | 303 |
| 2026-06-06 – 06-07 | South Performance League | 1 | 7-2-0 | 206.4 | 50.8 | 155.6 | 6.0 | 189.6 | 7.4 | -0.0 | 63.08 | 314.3 | 427 |
| 2026-06-17 – 06-20 | European Premier Event | 1-2-0 | 104.4 | 30.4 | 74.0 | 6.1 | 93.7 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 31.11 | 313.3 | 391 | |
| 2026-06-17 – 06-20 | European Premier Event - Lovelace Division | 3 | 8-0-0 | 177.7 | 41.8 | 136.0 | 5.4 | 160.9 | 8.6 | -0.0 | 53.93 | 265.4 | 327 |
Match Log
Holly Jolly Robots
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 83–51 | 19141 | 24155 27850 | 68 | 6 |
| Q6 ● | W | 69–18 | 19055 | 24530 24032 | 54 | 8 |
| Q10 ● | W | 185–142 | 15991 | 19061 19141 | 180 | 137 |
| Q12 ● | L | 123–173 | 24032 | 19066 19117 | 103 | 153 |
| Q15 ● | W | 120–69 | 24155 | 19059 19055 | 110 | 54 |
| Q18 ● | L | 90–151 | 24964 | 15991 32744 | 85 | 96 |
Icespark
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 110–158 | 15991 | 21476 19099 | 110 | 133 |
| Q5 ● | W | 205–105 | 14270 | 25538 19054 | 170 | 100 |
| Q11 ● | W | 186–76 | 32868 | 24964 21455 | 171 | 56 |
| Q14 ● | W | 250–165 | 21476 | 20265 32868 | 200 | 145 |
| Q20 ● | W | 187–70 | 19055 | 19053 19103 | 142 | 65 |
| Q26 ● | W | 165–158 | 21050 | 15991 19055 | 145 | 123 |
IceCode Showdown
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 260–112 | 14270 | 27850 19099 | 155 | 112 |
| Q4 ● | L | 171–240 | 15991 | 19054 14270 | 171 | 225 |
| Q7 ● | L | 219–235 | 19054 | 21476 15991 | 204 | 220 |
| Q11 ● | W | 189–123 | 21050 | 14270 19059 | 184 | 118 |
| Q15 ● | L | 125–183 | 27850 | 17869 19054 | 120 | 168 |
| Q18 ● | L | 136–217 | 24345 | 19066 19054 | 136 | 212 |
Snowy Circuits
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 186–16 | 19099 | 17869 32744 | 166 | 16 |
| Q6 ● | L | 267–269 | 21476 | 19066 15993 | 187 | 254 |
| Q9 ● | W | 186–95 | 19054 | 24345 19084 | 181 | 95 |
| Q13 ● | W | 130–18 | 14277 | 19141 24155 | 125 | 13 |
| Q19 ● | W | 179–90 | 15991 | 19131 21476 | 179 | 85 |
| Q22 ● | L | 92–273 | 19059 | 14270 19099 | 92 | 248 |
Future At High Speed
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 193–40 | 21455 | 17881 14277 | 148 | 30 |
| Q8 ● | L | 164–251 | 19131 | 15991 22226 | 164 | 196 |
| Q11 ● | W | 233–211 | 15991 | 19075 26075 | 218 | 211 |
| Q20 ● | W | 212–51 | 19064 | 19084 34059 | 192 | 51 |
| Q24 ● | L | 164–173 | 19054 | 21071 24909 | 134 | 168 |
| Q28 ● | W | 213–193 | 20925 | 19099 19090 | 198 | 163 |
Romania South League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 237–194 | 21476 | 26075 24345 | 227 | 159 |
| Q9 ● | L | 117–178 | 19090 | 19075 19117 | 102 | 143 |
| Q19 ● | W | 248–44 | 19064 | 27850 34059 | 243 | 29 |
| Q26 ● | L | 183–288 | 21050 | 19054 14270 | 168 | 248 |
| Q32 ● | L | 171–186 | 19084 | 15991 19131 | 156 | 146 |
| Q35 ● | W | 161–61 | 20925 | 32744 24155 | 146 | 46 |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 260–151 | 15991 | 26075 24345 | 240 | 141 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 297–250 | 15991 | 14270 19099 | 272 | 205 |
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 280–215 | 15991 | 19075 19064 | 220 | 195 |
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 229–243 | 15991 | 19075 19064 | 209 | 208 |
| Playoff 11 ● | W | 278–187 | 15991 | 19075 19064 | 253 | 162 |
Romania Championship - VLAICU Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 250–173 | 19064 | 32868 19067 | 220 | 143 |
| Q22 ● | L | 129–185 | 19075 | 21031 19104 | 119 | 165 |
| Q35 ● | W | 318–266 | 19099 | 17860 17713 | 303 | 226 |
| Q47 ● | W | 293–206 | 17962 | 19176 19068 | 268 | 201 |
| Q53 ● | L | 256–301 | 12560 | 17861 24928 | 211 | 256 |
| Q67 ● | W | 342–318 | 15991 | 24478 24345 | 282 | 308 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 411–380 | 15991 | 19176 12560 | 341 | 325 |
| Playoff 8 ● | W | 366–331 | 15991 | 19112 17713 | 311 | 301 |
| Playoff 11 ● | L | 411–416 | 15991 | 14270 20265 | 331 | 396 |
| Playoff 13 ● | W | 380–0 | 15991 | 24345 23161 | 320 | 330 |
| Playoff 14 ● | L | 358–487 | 15991 | 14270 20265 | 323 | 427 |
South Performance League
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 337–298 | 19075 | 19056 19134 | 322 | 258 |
| Q6 ● | W | 362–127 | 21087 | 24345 19083 | 342 | 117 |
| Q10 ● | L | 392–457 | 15993 | 19075 21087 | 362 | 267 |
| Q12 ● | W | 376–281 | 24964 | 21476 99975 | 306 | 241 |
| Q14 ● | L | 335–354 | 19083 | 15993 19056 | 300 | 354 |
| Q17 ● | W | 437–71 | 24345 | 19134 32744 | 427 | 66 |
| Q21 ● | W | 261–214 | 19134 | 20691 15993 | 231 | 199 |
| Q26 ● | W | 345–335 | 21476 | 21087 32744 | 285 | 295 |
| Q29 ● | W | 339–252 | 32744 | 24964 19056 | 254 | 222 |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 406–249 | 24345 | 19075 19083 | 366 | 249 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 417–255 | 24345 | 21476 19056 | 362 | 230 |
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 437–271 | 24345 | 21476 19056 | 387 | 266 |
European Premier Event - Lovelace Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q10 ● | W | 372–261 | 24345 | 28129 27904 | 327 | 191 |
| Q20 ● | W | 296–104 | 25042 | 21085 28903 | 281 | 69 |
| Q39 ● | W | 297–253 | 28395 | 19091 28683 | 242 | 223 |
| Q49 ● | W | 295–138 | 28935 | 26122 34103 | 295 | 133 |
| Q65 ● | W | 350–171 | 8626 | 21062 32878 | 295 | 156 |
| Q75 ● | W | 208–119 | 32930 | 28909 25273 | 203 | 109 |
| Q92 ● | W | 261–212 | 23069 | 34148 34063 | 246 | 157 |
| Q103 ● | W | 239–149 | 33535 | 24639 30027 | 234 | 84 |
European Premier Event
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 344–434 | 21094 27628 | 24090 19234 27883 | 279 | 389 |
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 401–233 | 21094 27628 | 24500 27072 21085 | 391 | 223 |
| Playoff 19 ● | L | 280–435 | 21094 27628 | 19056 23346 28348 | 270 | 405 |
Awards
- Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Romania South League Tournament
- VLAICU Division Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Romania Championship
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — South Performance League
- Winning Alliance - Captain — South Performance League
- Inspire Award 2nd Place — European Premier Event