Teams › 15991

15991 · Gamma
ASOCIATIA DE PARINTI DIN COLEGIUL NATIONAL SFANTUL SAVA - BUCURESTI/Interact Sfantul Sava - Curtea Veche&Colegiul National "Sf. Sava"
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 9 | 38-20-0 | 204.3 | #30 /8,375 | 56.4 | 442 | 5 | FTCCMP1GOOD |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 6 | 26-10-0 | 172.2 | #174 /7,608 | 38.8 | 382 | 1 | ROCMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 6-15-3 | 19.1 | #4,881 /6,671 | 8.2 | 163 | RONR1LT | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 1 | 0-0-0 | 136.8 | #314 /5,027 | 39.0 | 165 | ROBUQ3 | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 1 | 0-0-0 | 30.3 | #2,219 /3,857 | 29.0 | 59 | ROABBUQT1 | |
| 6 seasons | 21 | 70-45-3 | 6 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-20 | Holly Jolly Robots | 7 | 6-0-0 | 92.2 | 30.2 | 62.0 | 5.8 | 77.9 | 5.7 | -0.0 | 25.98 | 132.2 | 180 |
| 2025-12-21 | Icespark | 7 | 3-3-0 | 82.9 | 23.3 | 59.7 | 11.1 | 64.1 | 4.7 | 0.2 | 21.18 | 146.2 | 204 |
| 2026-01-10 | IceCode Showdown | 7 | 4-2-0 | 90.9 | 40.5 | 50.4 | 10.3 | 72.7 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 24.32 | 159.3 | 220 |
| 2026-01-17 | Snowy Circuits | 7 | 3-3-0 | 86.3 | 27.3 | 59.0 | 7.9 | 68.5 | 6.9 | 0.1 | 22.73 | 143.5 | 197 |
| 2026-01-24 | Future At High Speed | 7 | 6-0-0 | 116.2 | 31.2 | 85.0 | 9.6 | 92.6 | 9.6 | -0.0 | 30.01 | 172.2 | 218 |
| 2026-01-31 – 02-01 | Romania South League Tournament | 5 | 4-2-0 | 127.0 | 31.8 | 95.1 | 2.8 | 108.0 | 13.6 | -0.2 | 35.96 | 169.3 | 221 |
| 2026-03-13 – 03-15 | Romania Championship | ||||||||||||
| 2026-03-13 – 03-15 | Romania Championship - VLAICU Division | 3 | 5-1-0 | 137.0 | 40.9 | 96.2 | 6.5 | 118.7 | 8.0 | 0.1 | 39.33 | 260.7 | 295 |
| 2026-04-08 | Romania Scrimmage | 7 | 2-4-0 | 110.2 | 36.3 | 74.0 | 8.5 | 91.5 | 6.8 | 0.2 | 29.54 | 289.2 | 348 |
| 2026-04-29 – 05-02 | FIRST Championship - FIRST Tech Challenge | ||||||||||||
| 2026-04-29 – 05-02 | FIRST Championship - FIRST Tech Challenge - Goodall Division | 21 | 5-5-0 | 204.3 | 56.4 | 147.9 | 6.8 | 185.4 | 10.1 | -0.0 | 61.85 | 289.5 | 442 |
Match Log
Holly Jolly Robots
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 150–127 | 24964 | 19066 19055 | 135 | 117 |
| Q7 ● | W | 170–44 | 19061 | 19117 24155 | 160 | 34 |
| Q10 ● | W | 185–142 | 15989 | 19061 19141 | 180 | 137 |
| Q14 ● | W | 150–47 | 19141 | 24530 27850 | 125 | 47 |
| Q18 ● | W | 151–90 | 32744 | 24964 15989 | 96 | 85 |
| Q21 ● | W | 122–50 | 27850 | 19059 24032 | 97 | 50 |
Icespark
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 110–158 | 15989 | 21476 19099 | 110 | 133 |
| Q8 ● | L | 109–251 | 21050 | 32868 19053 | 104 | 126 |
| Q12 ● | W | 203–114 | 20265 | 27850 24345 | 183 | 99 |
| Q17 ● | W | 158–85 | 14270 | 19055 19103 | 153 | 85 |
| Q21 ● | W | 229–129 | 21455 | 19054 24964 | 204 | 104 |
| Q26 ● | L | 158–165 | 19055 | 15989 21050 | 123 | 145 |
IceCode Showdown
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 114–70 | 19054 | 21050 19059 | 114 | 65 |
| Q4 ● | L | 171–240 | 15989 | 19054 14270 | 171 | 225 |
| Q7 ● | W | 235–219 | 21476 | 19054 15989 | 220 | 204 |
| Q10 ● | L | 189–232 | 27850 | 19066 21476 | 149 | 217 |
| Q14 ● | W | 138–121 | 19059 | 19099 24345 | 123 | 116 |
| Q17 ● | W | 179–87 | 21050 | 17869 27850 | 179 | 87 |
Snowy Circuits
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 197–23 | 19066 | 24155 19084 | 197 | 8 |
| Q8 ● | L | 106–128 | 19141 | 19099 32744 | 101 | 103 |
| Q12 ● | L | 116–142 | 32744 | 14270 19054 | 111 | 132 |
| Q16 ● | L | 121–147 | 19059 | 24345 14277 | 101 | 147 |
| Q19 ● | W | 179–90 | 15989 | 19131 21476 | 179 | 85 |
| Q26 ● | W | 212–197 | 17869 | 19066 19059 | 172 | 177 |
Future At High Speed
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 239–130 | 19064 | 24909 20691 | 169 | 125 |
| Q8 ● | W | 251–164 | 22226 | 19131 15989 | 196 | 164 |
| Q11 ● | W | 233–211 | 15989 | 19075 26075 | 218 | 211 |
| Q16 ● | W | 208–119 | 21071 | 20925 14277 | 188 | 114 |
| Q25 ● | W | 267–179 | 17881 | 34059 19099 | 127 | 169 |
| Q29 ● | W | 135–110 | 34059 | 21455 25145 | 135 | 90 |
Romania South League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 155–194 | 19055 | 19075 19064 | 140 | 179 |
| Q10 ● | W | 245–229 | 19059 | 24345 19099 | 165 | 229 |
| Q15 ● | L | 227–250 | 22226 | 20925 21476 | 197 | 230 |
| Q24 ● | W | 226–44 | 26075 | 24155 19090 | 221 | 19 |
| Q32 ● | W | 186–171 | 19131 | 15989 19084 | 146 | 156 |
| Q38 ● | W | 167–75 | 25145 | 24964 20691 | 147 | 55 |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 260–151 | 15989 | 26075 24345 | 240 | 141 |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 297–250 | 15989 | 14270 19099 | 272 | 205 |
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 280–215 | 15989 | 19075 19064 | 220 | 195 |
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 229–243 | 15989 | 19075 19064 | 209 | 208 |
| Playoff 11 ● | W | 278–187 | 15989 | 19075 19064 | 253 | 162 |
Romania Championship - VLAICU Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | W | 316–192 | 19176 | 17965 24037 | 276 | 157 |
| Q13 ● | W | 260–127 | 17713 | 19085 17962 | 250 | 107 |
| Q27 ● | L | 206–260 | 18338 | 19054 25225 | 186 | 180 |
| Q37 ● | W | 330–254 | 19082 | 32868 21476 | 295 | 199 |
| Q60 ● | W | 305–220 | 18160 | 17873 21031 | 275 | 175 |
| Q67 ● | W | 342–318 | 15989 | 24478 24345 | 282 | 308 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 411–380 | 15989 | 19176 12560 | 341 | 325 |
| Playoff 8 ● | W | 366–331 | 15989 | 19112 17713 | 311 | 301 |
| Playoff 11 ● | L | 411–416 | 15989 | 14270 20265 | 331 | 396 |
| Playoff 13 ● | W | 380–0 | 15989 | 24345 23161 | 320 | 330 |
| Playoff 14 ● | L | 358–487 | 15989 | 14270 20265 | 323 | 427 |
Romania Scrimmage
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 403–203 | 17861 | 15996 15993 | 278 | 198 |
| Q3 ● | L | 327–443 | 20265 | 17861 21087 | 297 | 418 |
| Q6 ● | W | 393–231 | 14270 | 20265 15996 | 348 | 196 |
| Q7 ● | L | 329–449 | 15993 | 21087 14270 | 274 | 389 |
| Q9 ● | L | 391–456 | 19066 | 20265 15993 | 331 | 426 |
| Q11 ● | L | 317–372 | 15996 | 21087 19066 | 207 | 347 |
FIRST Championship - FIRST Tech Challenge - Goodall Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 233–266 | 12272 | 26000 4964 | 233 | 241 |
| Q17 ● | L | 216–226 | 16008 | 18139 12313 | 216 | 226 |
| Q42 ● | L | 292–322 | 25049 | 17257 25620 | 272 | 307 |
| Q51 ● | L | 315–342 | 22156 | 31978 25943 | 300 | 332 |
| Q61 ● | W | 285–251 | 23842 | 25209 23250 | 285 | 246 |
| Q72 ● | W | 358–248 | 23532 | 12682 7288 | 343 | 243 |
| Q85 ● | L | 251–332 | 24697 | 12808 15996 | 251 | 322 |
| Q111 ● | W | 357–163 | 25039 | 27772 7172 | 322 | 133 |
| Q119 ● | W | 231–136 | 16617 | 9567 20240 | 231 | 126 |
| Q127 ● | W | 472–300 | 22985 | 20265 26908 | 442 | 295 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 350–274 | 6272 23532 | 22985 12808 27772 | 325 | 239 |
| Playoff 8 ● | L | 222–369 | 6272 23532 | 15996 26000 14503 | 207 | 334 |
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 447–469 | 6272 23532 | 12682 10809 23849 | 387 | 454 |
Awards
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — Romania South League Tournament
- Winning Alliance - Captain — Romania South League Tournament
- Control Award — Romania Championship
- VLAICU Division Finalist Alliance - Captain — Romania Championship
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX 2nd Place — FIRST Championship - FIRST Tech Challenge - Goodall Division