Teams › 16176
16176 · CDA Lions
Coram Deo Academy - Collin County
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 19-13-0 | 73.6 | #1,260 /8,327 | 25.1 | 180 | USTXNFTLT | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 14-13-1 | 97.0 | #1,064 /7,502 | 22.1 | 234 | 1 | USTXNINLT |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 7 | 24-12-0 | 92.2 | #639 /6,591 | 41.3 | 256 | 2 | USTXNEFLT |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 21-7-0 | 84.8 | #712 /5,625 | 20.6 | 242 | 3 | USTXNOFLM1 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 7 | 25-7-1 | 122.2 | #459 /4,730 | 41.5 | 284 | 3 | USTXNOPTM3 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 9 | 9-3-0 | 219.8 | #272 /3,847 | 68.5 | 383 | 13 | USTXNOQT1 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 1 | 4-2-0 | 39.8 | #435 /4,572 | 10.2 | 96 | NTXCH01SAPPHIRE | |
| 8 seasons | 40 | 116-57-2 | 22 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FiT-North N-League Meet 1 Oct 26 | 5 | 3-2-0 | 46.8 | 6.2 | 40.6 | 10.7 | 36.6 | -0.5 | 11.2 | 5.09 | 78.0 | 105 |
| FiT-North N-League Meet 2 Nov 16 | 5 | 4-1-1 | 51.9 | 4.9 | 46.9 | 12.6 | 17.6 | 20.0 | 12.7 | 1.44 | 114.2 | 170 |
| FiT-North I&N Meet 3 Dec 7 | 11 | 1-5-0 | 40.6 | 12.5 | 28.1 | 7.5 | 0.7 | 31.2 | 6.8 | -0.37 | 113.7 | 178 |
| FiT-North I&N Tournament Dec 14 | 6 | 4-2-0 | 97.0 | 22.1 | 74.8 | 15.1 | 12.7 | 65.9 | 15.5 | 1.32 | 145.7 | 198 |
| FiT-North Semi-Area Championship Whiterock Waters Feb 8 | 16 | 2-3-0 | 76.8 | 15.5 | 61.3 | 12.6 | 8.9 | 55.9 | 11.7 | 0.58 | 136.6 | 234 |
Match Log
FiT-North N-League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 103–60 | 103 | 45 | |||
| Q4 ● | W | 105–65 | 105 | 65 | |||
| Q7 ● | L | 77–85 | 77 | 75 | |||
| Q8 ● | L | 40–71 | 35 | 66 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 85–16 | 70 | 16 |
FiT-North N-League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 123–112 | 123 | 112 | |||
| Q4 ● | W | 117–88 | 117 | 88 | |||
| Q6 ● | W | 104–67 | 99 | 67 | |||
| Q9 ● | L | 59–97 | 59 | 82 | |||
| Q12 ● | W | 170–111 | 21743 | 170 | 111 | ||
| Q15 ● | T | 117–117 | 21743 | 117 | 117 |
FiT-North I&N Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 128–158 | 7904 | 128 | 153 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 107–168 | 107 | 168 | |||
| Q13 ● | L | 111–180 | 15524 | 111 | 180 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 188–58 | 178 | 38 | |||
| Q21 ● | L | 95–215 | 95 | 215 | |||
| Q26 ● | L | 68–77 | 21743 | 63 | 62 |
FiT-North I&N Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 141–34 | 141 | 34 | |||
| Q8 ● | L | 198–215 | 198 | 215 | |||
| Q13 ● | L | 162–268 | 22332 | 162 | 268 | ||
| Q18 ● | W | 159–120 | 21743 | 144 | 110 | ||
| Q23 ● | W | 117–77 | 117 | 77 | |||
| Q26 ● | W | 112–103 | 27117 | 112 | 103 |
FiT-North Semi-Area Championship Whiterock Waters
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | L | 104–155 | 26295 | 104 | 155 | ||
| Q10 ● | L | 78–160 | 78 | 160 | |||
| Q17 ● | W | 249–184 | 21743 | 234 | 184 | ||
| Q28 ● | W | 155–149 | 155 | 129 | |||
| Q31 ● | L | 112–157 | 26542 | 27099 | 112 | 157 |
Awards
- Judges' Choice Award — FiT-North I&N Tournament