Teams › 13072

13072 · Fellowship of the Robot
Kerrville Robotics Alliance&Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 28-9-0 | 129.9 | #320 /8,375 | 40.6 | 290 | 4 | USTXWAS4MOC |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 7 | 28-14-0 | 167.2 | #208 /7,608 | 25.7 | 369 | 4 | USTXNINLT |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 23-5-0 | 98.6 | #554 /6,671 | 32.4 | 254 | 3 | USTXFTSQ |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 13-14-0 | 94.6 | #494 /5,707 | 25.6 | 195 | 2 | USTXNOATSQ |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 5 | 18-9-0 | 107.1 | #782 /5,027 | 26.0 | 226 | 3 | USTXCESAM7 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 9 | 10-8-0 | 204.5 | #343 /3,857 | 78.0 | 409 | 9 | USTXNSHM4 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 2 | 6-4-0 | 11.8 | #2,132 /4,572 | 5.3 | 25 | 63705703428.2361 | |
| 8 seasons | 39 | 126-63-0 | 25 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | FiT-North I-League Meet 1 | 3 | 4-2-0 | 62.3 | 0.3 | 62.0 | 18.2 | 42.3 | 2.3 | 18.5 | 5.50 | 91.2 | 146 |
| 2024-11-16 | FiT-North I-League Meet 2 | 3 | 5-1-0 | 91.5 | 12.2 | 79.3 | 27.5 | 56.1 | 7.4 | 26.9 | 7.01 | 141.3 | 175 |
| 2024-12-07 | FiT-North I&N Meet 3 | 4 | 4-2-0 | 132.3 | 19.1 | 113.2 | 24.3 | 98.1 | 9.4 | 23.5 | 12.52 | 175.0 | 188 |
| 2024-12-14 | FiT-North I&N Tournament | 3 | 4-2-0 | 167.2 | 25.7 | 141.5 | 32.5 | 102.8 | 30.1 | 32.0 | 12.94 | 223.7 | 289 |
| 2025-02-22 | FiT-North Regional Championship | 0-2-0 | 104.5 | 22.5 | 82.0 | 9.0 | 70.5 | 25.0 | 8.3 | 8.75 | 209.0 | 242 | |
| 2025-02-22 | FiT-North Regional Championship - Ruby Division | 5 | 5-2-0 | 122.7 | 24.2 | 98.5 | 18.3 | 71.8 | 32.4 | 18.3 | 8.82 | 224.0 | 329 |
| 2025-05-16 – 05-18 | FIRST in Texas Cowtown Invitational | 12 | 6-3-0 | 93.5 | 10.9 | 82.6 | 25.2 | 72.9 | -5.0 | 24.6 | 8.91 | 187.4 | 251 |
Match Log
FiT-North I-League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 27–55 | 15524 | 19564 26876 | 12 | 55 |
| Q4 ● | W | 81–9 | 7904 | 27468 27117 | 81 | 9 |
| Q5 ● | W | 156–14 | 21171 | 22332 27468 | 146 | 14 |
| Q9 ● | W | 132–51 | 19564 | 7904 22332 | 132 | 36 |
| Q10 ● | W | 79–77 | 22332 | 27117 26876 | 79 | 77 |
| Q13 ● | L | 102–136 | 27117 | 15524 21171 | 97 | 136 |
FiT-North I-League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 175–129 | 19564 | 26876 21171 | 175 | 129 |
| Q4 ● | W | 151–97 | 22332 | 7904 26876 | 151 | 97 |
| Q5 ● | W | 129–86 | 27117 | 27468 21171 | 129 | 86 |
| Q8 ● | W | 143–121 | 27468 | 19564 22332 | 143 | 121 |
| Q11 ● | L | 144–196 | 7904 | 19564 27468 | 144 | 196 |
| Q13 ● | W | 106–6 | 26876 | 15524 27117 | 106 | 6 |
FiT-North I&N Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 160–186 | 18121 | 19564 27468 | 160 | 171 |
| Q7 ● | W | 203–133 | 21743 | 17011 9386 | 188 | 133 |
| Q13 ● | W | 180–111 | 15524 | 16176 20166 | 180 | 111 |
| Q17 ● | W | 182–141 | 22332 | 9001 18121 | 182 | 141 |
| Q20 ● | L | 174–185 | 17385 | 27117 21171 | 169 | 180 |
| Q28 ● | W | 171–34 | 26876 | 22332 7904 | 171 | 29 |
FiT-North I&N Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 289–22 | 9386 | 20195 7904 | 289 | 17 |
| Q8 ● | W | 215–198 | 26876 | 9001 16176 | 215 | 198 |
| Q10 ● | W | 229–71 | 18121 | 17385 27468 | 229 | 71 |
| Q19 ● | W | 216–94 | 15524 | 27117 9000 | 216 | 94 |
| Q22 ● | L | 200–208 | 20195 | 21743 19564 | 190 | 198 |
| Q25 ● | L | 203–229 | 17011 | 22332 20166 | 203 | 204 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 223–183 | 20166 | 26876 21171 | 223 | 178 |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 127–231 | 20166 | 19564 9386 | 127 | 231 |
| Playoff 5 ● | W | 173–163 | 20166 | 17011 21743 | 173 | 158 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 226–263 | 20166 | 19564 9386 | 226 | 258 |
FiT-North Regional Championship - Ruby Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 116–280 | 15083 | 21235 18270 | 116 | 280 |
| Q10 ● | W | 203–48 | 25576 | 12791 24564 | 203 | 48 |
| Q13 ● | W | 334–44 | 23344 | 20483 20313 | 329 | 39 |
| Q20 ● | W | 199–164 | 27667 | 20754 17294 | 199 | 164 |
| Q30 ● | W | 284–95 | 12977 | 27468 6566 | 284 | 95 |
| Q33 ● | W | 222–104 | 6832 | 25783 18227 | 202 | 104 |
| Q37 ● | L | 235–284 | 19587 | 27619 19564 | 235 | 284 |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 304–238 | 23344 | 15083 27534 | 299 | 238 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 331–253 | 23344 | 18270 12791 | 326 | 253 |
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 341–287 | 23344 | 27619 25576 | 341 | 287 |
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 322–330 | 23344 | 19564 17294 | 322 | 330 |
| Playoff 11 ● | W | 384–323 | 23344 | 19564 17294 | 369 | 323 |
FiT-North Regional Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 242–352 | 23344 | 7172 22077 | 242 | 347 |
| Playoff 1-2 ● | L | 176–329 | 23344 | 7172 22077 | 176 | 329 |
FIRST in Texas Cowtown Invitational
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | L | 102–200 | 27619 | 21693 23344 | 102 | 190 |
| Q12 ● | W | 171–86 | 10055 | 26722 19956 | 156 | 71 |
| Q22 ● | W | 165–106 | 22077 | 26644 21171 | 165 | 106 |
| Q39 ● | L | 173–207 | 12398 | 11719 10354 | 173 | 192 |
| Q44 ● | L | 266–317 | 25950 | 21932 19955 | 251 | 317 |
| Q53 ● | W | 231–148 | 23361 | 17294 23778 | 231 | 143 |
| Q61 ● | W | 178–132 | 25783 | 26876 13755 | 178 | 127 |
| Q77 ● | W | 227–32 | 25943 | 28920 18900 | 222 | 32 |
| Q88 ● | W | 219–208 | 28921 | 19564 14637 | 209 | 193 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 241–378 | 28921 | 23344 19955 | 241 | 378 |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 282–293 | 28921 | 22077 25783 | 282 | 278 |
Awards
- Design Award — FiT-North I&N Tournament
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — FiT-North I&N Tournament
- Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected — FiT-North Regional Championship
- Ruby Division Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected — FiT-North Regional Championship