Teams › 21743
21743 · Digital Defenders
Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 5-17-0 | 41.6 | #3,186 /8,375 | 11.8 | 226 | USTXNFTLT | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 11-16-1 | 57.3 | #2,665 /7,608 | 10.3 | 244 | 1 | USTXDAQ |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 10-14-0 | 43.8 | #2,433 /6,671 | 22.9 | 170 | 1 | USTXNCNLT |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 3-15-0 | 22.8 | #4,111 /5,707 | 9.6 | 132 | USTXNOCNLT1 | |
| 5 seasons | 16 | 29-62-1 | 2 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP (as “Mercenary Apprentice”)
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FiT-North N-League Meet 1 Oct 26 | 9 | 0-5-0 | 3.5 | 4.8 | -1.3 | -1.7 | 6.5 | -1.7 | -1.1 | -0.44 | 40.2 | 60 |
| FiT-North N-League Meet 2 Nov 16 | 9 | 1-4-1 | 50.9 | 7.2 | 43.7 | 10.6 | 4.7 | 35.0 | 10.8 | -0.39 | 102.3 | 142 |
| FiT-North I&N Meet 3 Dec 7 | 17 | 4-2-0 | 55.6 | 10.3 | 45.3 | 9.7 | 16.6 | 26.9 | 9.4 | 1.52 | 127.2 | 192 |
| FiT-North I&N Tournament Dec 14 | 15 | 4-2-0 | 45.9 | -1.0 | 46.8 | 6.4 | 10.9 | 26.4 | 6.4 | 0.79 | 132.2 | 198 |
| FiT-North Semi-Area Championship Whiterock Waters Feb 8 | 17 | 2-3-0 | 57.3 | 4.4 | 52.9 | 13.6 | -2.6 | 46.5 | 13.2 | -0.76 | 138.6 | 184 |
Match Log
FiT-North N-League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 43–101 | 43 | 91 | |||
| Q3 ● | L | 60–103 | 16176 | 45 | 103 | ||
| Q6 ● | L | 75–90 | 60 | 85 | |||
| Q10 ● | L | 19–43 | 19 | 43 | |||
| Q13 ● | L | 34–108 | 34 | 108 |
FiT-North N-League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 99–112 | 99 | 97 | |||
| Q4 ● | L | 88–117 | 88 | 117 | |||
| Q8 ● | L | 57–184 | 57 | 184 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 157–124 | 142 | 109 | |||
| Q12 ● | L | 111–170 | 111 | 170 | |||
| Q15 ● | T | 117–117 | 16176 | 117 | 117 |
FiT-North I&N Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 96–44 | 7904 | 96 | 44 | ||
| Q7 ● | W | 203–133 | 188 | 133 | |||
| Q12 ● | L | 115–205 | 105 | 200 | |||
| Q19 ● | W | 124–106 | 119 | 91 | |||
| Q23 ● | W | 207–157 | 192 | 157 | |||
| Q26 ● | L | 68–77 | 16176 | 63 | 62 |
FiT-North I&N Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 146–77 | 22332 | 131 | 72 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 159–10 | 2711715524 | 159 | 10 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 113–122 | 98 | 122 | |||
| Q18 ● | W | 159–120 | 16176 | 144 | 110 | ||
| Q22 ● | W | 208–200 | 198 | 190 | |||
| Q27 ● | L | 68–143 | 63 | 138 | |||
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 259–264 | 244 | 249 | |||
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 196–181 | 191 | 181 | |||
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 163–173 | 158 | 173 |
FiT-North Semi-Area Championship Whiterock Waters
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 109–136 | 109 | 126 | |||
| Q9 ● | L | 137–139 | 22332 | 132 | 129 | ||
| Q17 ● | L | 184–249 | 184 | 234 | |||
| Q30 ● | W | 156–67 | 2658913227 | 156 | 62 | ||
| Q37 ● | W | 112–80 | 8204 | 112 | 80 |
Awards
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — FiT-North I&N Tournament