Teams › 18710
18710 · Stanislas Tech Academy
Location: Delft, ZH, Netherlands
Region: Netherlands
Rookie year: 2020
Seasons played: 3
Stanislascollege Westplantsoen
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | ||||||||
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | ||||||||
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 15-7-0 | 80.2 | #879 /5,707 | 20.2 | 177 | 1 | ONADODCMP |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 5 | 16-9-0 | 150.8 | #208 /5,028 | 42.7 | 328 | 3 | ONADODCMP |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 3 | 0-0-0 | 102.7 | #1,043 /3,857 | 30.5 | 129 | 1 | NLNBBRM3 |
| 5 seasons | 12 | 31-16-0 | 5 | ||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NL League Meet The Hague Dec 3 | 25 | 3-3-0 | 25.1 | 1.5 | 23.5 | 10.8 | 0.2 | 12.7 | 10.2 | 0.0 | 29.2 | 40 |
| NL League Meet Delft Jan 28 | 25 | 3-3-0 | 66.8 | 16.3 | 50.5 | 22.2 | -0.3 | 28.3 | 18.1 | 3.3 | 88.7 | 128 |
| Netherlands FTC Benelux Championship Feb 11 | 2 | 5-0-0 | 38.3 | 14.0 | 24.4 | 11.1 | -0.8 | 13.2 | 9.6 | 1.5 | 101.2 | 122 |
| ONADoDEA-Europe 2023 Invitational Tournament Feb 24–25 | 4 | 4-1-0 | 80.2 | 20.2 | 59.9 | 26.4 | -0.5 | 33.5 | 22.5 | 2.4 | 113.2 | 177 |
Match Log
NL League Meet The Hague
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 39–13 | 18425 | 18859 22020 | 39 | 13 |
| Q6 ● | L | 26–56 | 18859 | 17258 22227 | 26 | 26 |
| Q8 ● | L | 39–76 | 16977 | 21904 3954 | 9 | 76 |
| Q13 ● | W | 36–9 | 22224 | 17652 18425 | 36 | 9 |
| Q19 ● | W | 40–39 | 21904 | 21983 20091 | 40 | 9 |
| Q23 ● | L | 35–71 | 21983 | 21658 20361 | 25 | 71 |
NL League Meet Delft
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 128–37 | 3954 | 22227 21905 | 128 | 37 |
| Q8 ● | W | 144–6 | 16441 | 21904 22020 | 124 | 6 |
| Q11 ● | L | 75–100 | 17258 | 16441 10918 | 65 | 100 |
| Q15 ● | W | 78–65 | 18700 | 21658 21349 | 78 | 55 |
| Q20 ● | L | 88–120 | 21651 | 22042 3954 | 68 | 120 |
| Q24 ● | L | 69–86 | 18859 | 17652 16410 | 69 | 86 |
Netherlands FTC Benelux Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 160–114 | 20361 | 22173 22042 | 100 | 104 |
| Q13 ● | W | 97–82 | 19444 | 14183 12475 | 97 | 52 |
| Q21 ● | W | 132–96 | 16785 | 16410 12819 | 122 | 96 |
| Q26 ● | W | 122–83 | 16441 | 16785 22020 | 92 | 73 |
| Q32 ● | W | 115–81 | 10183 | 21658 3954 | 95 | 71 |
| F0-1 ● | L | 146–156 | 12475 16441 | 19444 10918 16382 | 136 | 156 |
| F0-2 ● | L | 131–175 | 12475 16441 | 19444 10918 16382 | 131 | 175 |
| SF2-1 ● | W | 152–91 | 12475 16441 | 20361 22107 16850 | 152 | 91 |
| SF2-2 ● | W | 141–92 | 12475 16441 | 20361 22107 16850 | 141 | 92 |
ONADoDEA-Europe 2023 Invitational Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 85–70 | 21719 | 15469 10938 | 75 | 70 |
| Q10 ● | W | 139–64 | 16476 | 21658 10936 | 139 | 64 |
| Q24 ● | W | 177–40 | 18859 | 21700 10937 | 177 | 40 |
| Q31 ● | L | 85–100 | 10941 | 10183 21697 | 85 | 100 |
| Q41 ● | W | 120–72 | 21698 | 21640 16441 | 90 | 72 |
| SF1-1 ● | L | 75–189 | 16441 17558 | 3954 18859 16476 | 75 | 179 |
| SF1-2 ● | W | 145–118 | 16441 17558 | 3954 18859 16476 | 145 | 108 |
| SF1-3 ● | L | 134–150 | 16441 17558 | 3954 18859 16476 | 134 | 150 |
Awards
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Netherlands FTC Benelux Championship