Teams › 21743
21743 · Digital Defenders
Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 5-17-0 | 41.6 | #3,186 /8,375 | 11.8 | 226 | USTXNFTLT | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 11-16-1 | 57.3 | #2,665 /7,608 | 10.3 | 244 | 1 | USTXDAQ |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 10-14-0 | 43.8 | #2,433 /6,671 | 22.9 | 170 | 1 | USTXNCNLT |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 3-15-0 | 22.8 | #4,111 /5,707 | 9.6 | 132 | USTXNOCNLT1 | |
| 5 seasons | 16 | 29-62-1 | 2 | ||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY (as “AEYL - Mercenary Robotics”)
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TX-North N-League Meet 2 Nov 12 | 9 | 1-5-0 | -5.1 | -3.8 | -1.3 | 2.3 | -3.0 | -3.5 | 1.2 | -0.4 | 38.8 | 62 |
| TX-North N-League Meet 3 Dec 3 | 9 | 1-5-0 | 20.1 | -1.6 | 21.7 | 9.4 | -2.0 | 12.3 | 7.4 | 0.6 | 64.2 | 101 |
| TX-North C&N Tournament Dec 10 | 26 | 1-5-0 | 22.8 | 9.6 | 13.3 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 10.9 | 2.0 | -1.7 | 55.7 | 132 |
Match Log
TX-North N-League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 71–46 | 16272 | 61 | 46 | ||
| Q3 ● | L | 35–96 | 2168316272 | 35 | 96 | ||
| Q5 ● | L | 2–15 | 17348 | 2 | 15 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 82–150 | 62 | 120 | |||
| Q10 ● | L | 53–113 | 17348 | 16272 | 53 | 103 | |
| Q13 ● | L | 20–87 | 21683 | 20 | 77 |
TX-North N-League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 25–69 | 17348 | 25 | 69 | ||
| Q3 ● | W | 101–53 | 101 | 53 | |||
| Q5 ● | L | 56–106 | 21683 | 56 | 86 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 79–165 | 69 | 145 | |||
| Q11 ● | L | 97–105 | 16272 | 97 | 105 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 37–171 | 21683 | 16272 | 37 | 131 |