Teams › 19115

19115 · B-Robo
Liceul Tehnologic Ion I.C. Bratianu
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 7 | 21-23-0 | 78.7 | #1,139 /8,375 | 18.4 | 282 | 1 | RONM11 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 8 | 31-20-0 | 203.3 | #53 /7,608 | 42.1 | 426 | 3 | RONLT |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 6 | 25-13-0 | 114.8 | #315 /6,671 | 37.3 | 282 | 3 | ROCMP |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 2 | 5-7-0 | 74.2 | #1,094 /5,707 | 16.4 | 202 | 1 | ROCMP1 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 1 | 0-0-0 | 100.5 | #930 /5,028 | 29.2 | 142 | ROBUQ2 | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 1 | 0-0-0 | 78.2 | #1,320 /3,857 | 29.5 | 140 | 1 | ROABBUQT2 |
| 7 seasons | 25 | 82-63-0 | 9 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dual Dynamics Division Dec 21 | 10 | 3-3-0 | 22.3 | 0.1 | 22.1 | 0.8 | 18.3 | 3.0 | -1.8 | 1.74 | 56.3 | 114 |
| Heart Of Transylvania Division Jan 11 | 10 | 2-4-0 | 23.2 | 0.8 | 22.4 | 3.1 | 22.2 | -2.2 | 0.1 | 2.08 | 49.8 | 84 |
| Maramu' Division Jan 18 | 10 | 3-3-0 | 39.5 | 0.3 | 39.2 | 2.6 | 30.1 | 7.4 | -0.4 | 3.71 | 69.8 | 132 |
| Blue Lagoon Division Jan 25 | 10 | 6-0-0 | 120.1 | 12.8 | 107.3 | 0.9 | 113.0 | 5.4 | -1.9 | 13.73 | 182.0 | 226 |
| Meet the Final Depths Feb 22 | 10 | 6-0-0 | 155.5 | 24.3 | 131.2 | 9.2 | 104.0 | 42.8 | 9.6 | 12.51 | 222.0 | 326 |
| North Romania League Tournament Feb 28–Mar 2 | 2 | 6-0-0 | 203.3 | 42.1 | 161.2 | 15.2 | 102.0 | 84.6 | 15.7 | 12.58 | 253.7 | 319 |
| Romania Championship Mar 14–16 | 11 | 4-2-0 | 178.4 | 38.6 | 139.8 | 12.6 | 74.8 | 89.3 | 12.3 | 9.43 | 340.3 | 426 |
| Bucharest Twin Cup Aug 22–24 | 38 | 1-8-0 | 108.3 | 20.3 | 87.9 | 8.8 | 65.3 | 32.8 | 7.7 | 8.11 | 216.6 | 318 |
Match Log
Dual Dynamics Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 67–53 | 67 | 38 | |||
| Q3 ● | L | 46–54 | 46 | 44 | |||
| Q5 ● | W | 114–78 | 19242 | 114 | 78 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 24–73 | 19 | 68 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 63–41 | 63 | 41 | |||
| Q12 ● | L | 29–151 | 29 | 136 |
Heart Of Transylvania Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 59–29 | 59 | 19 | |||
| Q6 ● | W | 92–47 | 62 | 47 | |||
| Q11 ● | L | 104–129 | 19052 | 84 | 129 | ||
| Q15 ● | L | 76–79 | 24279 | 61 | 64 | ||
| Q17 ● | L | 25–154 | 20 | 154 | |||
| Q20 ● | L | 13–100 | 21033 | 13 | 90 |
Maramu' Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 107–82 | 19242 | 102 | 37 | ||
| Q6 ● | L | 55–68 | 19100 | 19148 | 45 | 68 | |
| Q9 ● | W | 60–29 | 21033 | 19100 | 60 | 9 | |
| Q11 ● | W | 132–66 | 19148 | 132 | 56 | ||
| Q15 ● | L | 36–288 | 19242 | 36 | 288 | ||
| Q20 ● | L | 44–175 | 44 | 170 |
Blue Lagoon Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 182–88 | 162 | 73 | |||
| Q3 ● | W | 137–106 | 122 | 106 | |||
| Q4 ● | W | 212–176 | 182 | 176 | |||
| Q7 ● | W | 234–148 | 214 | 128 | |||
| Q8 ● | W | 231–177 | 226 | 157 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 191–165 | 186 | 130 |
Meet the Final Depths
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 351–112 | 326 | 57 | |||
| Q6 ● | W | 198–137 | 178 | 87 | |||
| Q14 ● | W | 179–67 | 19342 | 15965 | 179 | 52 | |
| Q17 ● | W | 141–138 | 15965 | 141 | 138 | ||
| Q24 ● | W | 259–21 | 259 | 21 | |||
| Q27 ● | W | 269–197 | 249 | 182 |
North Romania League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | W | 229–84 | 28684 | 229 | 74 | ||
| Q14 ● | W | 319–72 | 2868319100 | 319 | 52 | ||
| Q33 ● | W | 215–167 | 19052 | 190 | 147 | ||
| Q38 ● | W | 266–215 | 246 | 205 | |||
| Q49 ● | W | 275–132 | 21033 | 270 | 127 | ||
| Q62 ● | W | 308–295 | 268 | 295 | |||
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 274–257 | 269 | 242 | |||
| Playoff 8 ● | W | 372–276 | 367 | 276 | |||
| Playoff 11 ● | L | 294–395 | 294 | 360 | |||
| Playoff 13 ● | W | 345–324 | 340 | 309 | |||
| Playoff 14 ● | L | 338–372 | 313 | 357 |
Romania Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q13 ● | W | 343–64 | 343 | 59 | |||
| Q25 ● | L | 289–408 | 249 | 363 | |||
| Q43 ● | L | 341–424 | 321 | 399 | |||
| Q54 ● | W | 451–291 | 426 | 266 | |||
| Q64 ● | W | 355–208 | 340 | 188 | |||
| Q76 ● | W | 363–191 | 363 | 186 |
Bucharest Twin Cup
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 225–320 | 215 | 305 | |||
| Q14 ● | L | 212–399 | 197 | 379 | |||
| Q25 ● | L | 179–454 | 174 | 449 | |||
| Q35 ● | L | 181–505 | 161 | 480 | |||
| Q44 ● | W | 333–83 | 318 | 58 | |||
| Q53 ● | L | 297–333 | 277 | 318 | |||
| Q62 ● | L | 283–367 | 203 | 342 | |||
| Q71 ● | L | 160–524 | 140 | 509 | |||
| Q82 ● | L | 284–402 | 264 | 397 |
Awards
- Motivate Award — North Romania League Tournament
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — North Romania League Tournament
- Motivate Award 3rd Place — Romania Championship