Teams › 25352
25352 · Schwefel Robotics
Location: Pucioasa, DB, Romania
Region: Romania
Rookie year: 2023
Seasons played: 3
Colegiul Național Nicolae Titulescu
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 9-21-0 | 21.8 | #5,944 /8,375 | 5.0 | 200 | ROSVM9 | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 13-17-0 | 39.9 | #3,827 /7,608 | 8.2 | 248 | ROSM1 | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 2 | 4-8-0 | 43.1 | #2,477 /6,671 | 17.0 | 220 | RONR1LT | |
| 4 seasons | 12 | 26-46-0 | |||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meet TehnoZ (principle name TBA) Nov 29 | 25 | 2-4-0 | 13.5 | 4.1 | 9.4 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.69 | 51.8 | 112 |
| Oltenia SandStorm Dec 19 | 25 | 2-4-0 | 8.4 | 0.3 | 8.1 | 6.0 | -3.0 | 2.9 | 0.7 | -0.77 | 61.8 | 103 |
| Câmpina X.I Meet Jan 31 | 1-5-0 | 16.0 | -1.5 | 17.5 | 6.2 | 10.1 | -0.4 | -0.1 | 3.75 | 82.0 | 144 | |
| Love is in the Meet Feb 15 | 25 | 3-3-0 | 21.8 | 5.0 | 16.8 | 5.6 | 10.8 | 5.7 | 0.1 | 3.37 | 86.2 | 200 |
| Romania South-West League Tournament Feb 28–Mar 1 | 27 | 1-5-0 | 13.2 | -0.2 | 13.3 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 1.18 | 70.5 | 133 |
Match Log
Meet TehnoZ (principle name TBA)
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 41–100 | 24037 | 19049 28260 | 26 | 70 |
| Q4 ● | W | 94–79 | 19151 | 28260 19088 | 29 | 79 |
| Q5 ● | L | 117–125 | 15972 | 15996 24964 | 112 | 110 |
| Q8 ● | L | 25–76 | 24964 | 24037 19151 | 25 | 71 |
| Q10 ● | L | 73–146 | 19088 | 15996 24037 | 58 | 101 |
| Q12 ● | W | 116–111 | 28260 | 24964 15972 | 61 | 111 |
Oltenia SandStorm
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 78–97 | 19067 | 24478 19111 | 73 | 82 |
| Q4 ● | L | 46–104 | 24037 | 19049 19067 | 16 | 69 |
| Q7 ● | W | 112–57 | 19049 | 19109 25916 | 72 | 57 |
| Q10 ● | L | 29–103 | 19109 | 19076 19067 | 24 | 88 |
| Q14 ● | L | 98–172 | 24478 | 24909 19081 | 83 | 147 |
| Q16 ● | W | 138–46 | 24909 | 19109 19176 | 103 | 31 |
Câmpina X.I Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 93–188 | 19134 | 25916 22590 | 88 | 183 |
| Q7 ● | W | 189–139 | 19061 | 21087 20972 | 144 | 134 |
| Q13 ● | L | 49–272 | 20972 | 19112 19043 | 49 | 207 |
| Q16 ● | L | 107–189 | 17962 | 24478 19234 | 57 | 174 |
| Q20 ● | L | 64–300 | 22590 | 15972 15993 | 49 | 265 |
| Q29 ● | L | 110–152 | 32868 | 19134 17962 | 105 | 132 |
Love is in the Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 340–131 | 24033 | 12560 19128 | 200 | 121 |
| Q5 ● | W | 150–129 | 12560 | 19063 19109 | 120 | 114 |
| Q9 ● | L | 33–69 | 19119 | 19292 24399 | 18 | 69 |
| Q14 ● | L | 35–225 | 27835 | 19062 19116 | 5 | 220 |
| Q18 ● | L | 52–191 | 22941 | 24033 19111 | 32 | 176 |
| Q21 ● | W | 152–18 | 19176 | 27835 19119 | 142 | 18 |