Teams › 27675
27675 · Freedom Ltd.
Location:
Doorn, UT, Netherlands
Region: Netherlands
Rookie year: 2024
Seasons played: 2
Revius Lyceum Doorn
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 1 | 3-2-1 | 12.9 | #7,336 /8,375 | 2.0 | 64 | NLZEQ | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 11-4-0 | 59.9 | #2,509 /7,608 | 8.7 | 157 | 1 | NLZEQ |
| 3 seasons | 4 | 14-6-1 | 1 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NL Scrimmage Utrecht Nov 15 | 1 | 4-0-0 | 57.3 | 7.5 | 49.8 | 0.7 | 23.2 | 30.4 | -0.8 | 3.05 | 77.5 | 101 |
| NL Qualifier Zeist Nov 30 | 4 | 4-2-0 | 59.9 | 8.7 | 51.2 | 3.7 | 12.3 | 40.5 | 1.7 | 1.34 | 75.5 | 117 |
| Benelux Championship Feb 15 | 9 | 3-2-0 | 51.8 | 6.7 | 45.1 | -0.8 | 14.6 | 36.3 | -2.2 | 1.83 | 96.2 | 127 |
Match Log
NL Scrimmage Utrecht
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 82–10 | 27312 | 2036122223 | 82 | 10 | |
| Q3 ● | W | 55–44 | 17227 | 2731216977 | 55 | 44 | |
| Q6 ● | W | 106–22 | 22052 | 1722718916 | 101 | 22 | |
| Q8 ● | W | 72–53 | 22223 | 72 | 53 |
NL Qualifier Zeist
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 34–11 | 16850 | 1842517227 | 34 | 11 | |
| Q8 ● | W | 74–8 | 16382 | 2073816850 | 74 | 8 | |
| Q11 ● | W | 85–56 | 20361 | 2330916441 | 85 | 56 | |
| Q14 ● | W | 81–37 | 17227 | 81 | 37 | ||
| Q17 ● | L | 117–140 | 16977 | 117 | 125 | ||
| Q20 ● | L | 72–93 | 20361 | 62 | 88 | ||
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 167–61 | 1638223309 | 157 | 61 | ||
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 140–56 | 130 | 56 | |||
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 31–41 | 20361 | 31 | 41 | ||
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 132–77 | 20361 | 132 | 77 |
Benelux Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | L | 106–140 | 20361 | 106 | 140 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 93–95 | 26134 | 78 | 80 | ||
| Q17 ● | W | 85–11 | 2427422507 | 75 | 11 | ||
| Q22 ● | W | 127–106 | 14183 | 127 | 96 | ||
| Q30 ● | W | 95–63 | 95 | 63 | |||
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 88–156 | 20361 | 88 | 156 | ||
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 99–123 | 20361 | 99 | 118 |
Awards
- Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected — NL Qualifier Zeist