Teams › 23283
23283 · M-Mais
Location:
Rotterdam, ZH, Netherlands
Region: Netherlands
Rookie year: 2023
Seasons played: 3
Emmauscollege
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 9-9-0 | 29.7 | #4,713 /8,375 | 5.5 | 113 | 1 | NLCMPOCK1 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 14-16-0 | 67.2 | #2,146 /7,608 | 3.0 | 233 | 3 | NLCMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 8-10-0 | 25.0 | #4,109 /6,671 | 7.3 | 147 | NLBRS | |
| 4 seasons | 10 | 31-35-0 | 4 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NL Scrimmage Eindhoven Nov 9 | 2 | 7-2-0 | 18.0 | 1.6 | 16.4 | 3.2 | 13.7 | -0.4 | 0.5 | 0.52 | 29.2 | 40 |
| NL Qualifier The Hague Dec 8 | 12 | 2-4-0 | 21.2 | 2.3 | 18.9 | 4.3 | 13.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.72 | 39.8 | 61 |
| Benelux Championship Feb 15 | 15 | 2-3-0 | 67.2 | 3.0 | 64.2 | 9.7 | 45.2 | 12.0 | 9.4 | 5.68 | 101.0 | 223 |
| European Premier Event Jul 2–5 | ||||||||||||
| European Premier Event - Lovelace Division Jul 2–5 | 39 | 3-7-0 | 45.8 | -0.4 | 46.2 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 35.1 | 5.3 | 0.01 | 116.2 | 233 |
Match Log
NL Scrimmage Eindhoven
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 38–14 | 23 | 14 | |||
| Q4 ● | L | 22–35 | 22 | 35 | |||
| Q6 ● | L | 30–54 | 30 | 54 | |||
| Q9 ● | W | 21–18 | 14183 | 21 | 18 | ||
| Q10 ● | W | 45–10 | 14183 | 40 | 10 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 31–27 | 31 | 27 | |||
| Q16 ● | W | 37–20 | 37 | 20 | |||
| Q17 ● | W | 27–19 | 21658 | 27 | 14 | ||
| Q19 ● | W | 36–33 | 16382 | 31 | 18 | ||
| Q21 ● | L | 46–47 | 14183 | 31 | 42 | ||
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 44–31 | 44 | 31 | |||
| Playoff 1-2 ● | W | 41–39 | 41 | 39 |
NL Qualifier The Hague
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 18–32 | 27703 | 18 | 32 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 44–148 | 21658 | 39 | 143 | ||
| Q11 ● | W | 66–23 | 2757924138 | 61 | 23 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 28–134 | 27684 | 28 | 134 | ||
| Q19 ● | W | 35–18 | 21983 | 21658 | 35 | 18 | |
| Q23 ● | L | 58–156 | 58 | 141 |
Benelux Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 228–53 | 2613424274 | 223 | 53 | ||
| Q10 ● | L | 68–143 | 26838 | 68 | 138 | ||
| Q16 ● | L | 60–116 | 40 | 116 | |||
| Q24 ● | W | 111–91 | 22507 | 111 | 91 | ||
| Q30 ● | L | 63–95 | 27675 | 63 | 95 |
European Premier Event - Lovelace Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q8 ● | L | 78–85 | 23018 | 58 | 85 | ||
| Q23 ● | L | 152–363 | 23070 | 152 | 358 | ||
| Q29 ● | W | 185–144 | 724 | 180 | 144 | ||
| Q46 ● | L | 57–88 | 9473 | 37 | 83 | ||
| Q59 ● | W | 253–18 | 20694 | 233 | 18 | ||
| Q65 ● | L | 46–179 | 46 | 179 | |||
| Q74 ● | W | 166–152 | 1418326122 | 156 | 127 | ||
| Q86 ● | L | 112–219 | 23400 | 107 | 214 | ||
| Q96 ● | L | 100–250 | 95 | 250 | |||
| Q115 ● | L | 113–276 | 98 | 271 |
Awards
- Winning Alliance - Captain — NL Scrimmage Eindhoven
- Motivate Award — NL Qualifier The Hague
- Judges' Choice Award — Benelux Championship