Teams › 750
750 · Gears in Motion
Sesame Donuts/Accretech&Tigard High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 11-19-0 | 44.3 | #2,913 /8,375 | 21.8 | 169 | 2 | USORSFM3 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 7-18-0 | 18.4 | #5,864 /7,608 | 4.7 | 211 | USORSFLT | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 6 | 12-18-0 | 33.1 | #3,268 /6,671 | 7.5 | 164 | 4 | USORPMLT |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 7 | 13-17-0 | 124.5 | #131 /5,707 | 27.0 | 175 | 2 | USORCMP2 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 5 | 9-13-0 | 47.6 | #2,907 /5,028 | 14.7 | 235 | USORHILT | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | ||||||||
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 7-8-0 | 30.1 | #1,058 /4,572 | 5.5 | 55 | 63704842468.407 | |
| 8 seasons | 32 | 59-93-0 | 8 | ||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OR Silicon Forest League Meet 0 Oct 29 | 9 | 0-5-0 | 10.2 | 0.0 | 10.2 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 32.0 | 56 |
| OR Silicon Forest League Meet 1 Nov 12 | 10 | 1-4-0 | 23.0 | 8.1 | 14.9 | 8.2 | 0.7 | 6.7 | 7.6 | -0.9 | 58.6 | 107 |
| OR Silicon Forest League Meet 2 Dec 10 | 10 | 2-3-0 | 12.4 | -0.8 | 13.1 | 5.9 | -0.1 | 7.2 | 5.9 | -0.9 | 49.4 | 89 |
| OR Silicon Forest League Meet 3 Jan 7 | 10 | 2-3-0 | 45.8 | 6.7 | 39.0 | 12.8 | 0.2 | 26.2 | 12.5 | -0.8 | 97.4 | 169 |
| OR Silicon Forest League Tournament Jan 28 | 9 | 3-2-0 | 48.3 | 16.8 | 31.5 | 16.5 | -1.7 | 15.0 | 12.1 | 3.9 | 98.4 | 175 |
| OR Second Chance Qualifying Tournament Feb 11–12 | 1 | 5-0-0 | 68.5 | 18.8 | 49.8 | 23.7 | -0.2 | 26.1 | 17.7 | 4.4 | 114.2 | 143 |
| OR Regional Championship Feb 25–Mar 3 | 9 | 0-0-0 | 124.5 | 27.0 | 97.5 | 16.3 | 7.0 | 81.2 | 15.0 | 0.0 | 124.5 | 133 |
| Oregon FIRST Tech Challenge Championship - Solar Division Feb 25–26 |
Match Log
OR Silicon Forest League Meet 0
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 7–54 | 12000 | 7 | 54 | ||
| Q4 ● | L | 19–47 | 13727 | 19 | 47 | ||
| Q6 ● | L | 53–102 | 137278610 | 53 | 102 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 45–52 | 3965 | 12000 | 25 | 52 | |
| Q11 ● | L | 56–65 | 56 | 55 |
OR Silicon Forest League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 107–30 | 8610 | 40973058 | 107 | 30 | |
| Q4 ● | L | 28–57 | 3058 | 28 | 57 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 32–44 | 12000 | 22 | 44 | ||
| Q11 ● | L | 53–79 | 4097 | 3965 | 43 | 79 | |
| Q13 ● | L | 103–129 | 93 | 129 |
OR Silicon Forest League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 28–134 | 861013727 | 28 | 134 | ||
| Q6 ● | W | 89–48 | 4097 | 89 | 48 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 27–102 | 4097 | 12000 | 27 | 92 | |
| Q11 ● | L | 32–71 | 13727 | 3058 | 32 | 71 | |
| Q13 ● | W | 71–65 | 3965 | 71 | 45 |
OR Silicon Forest League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 69–121 | 59 | 121 | |||
| Q4 ● | L | 93–144 | 12000 | 93 | 134 | ||
| Q7 ● | W | 74–58 | 409712000 | 74 | 58 | ||
| Q11 ● | L | 92–126 | 3965 | 13727 | 92 | 126 | |
| Q14 ● | W | 169–99 | 169 | 89 |
OR Silicon Forest League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 185–76 | 175 | 76 | |||
| Q5 ● | L | 48–121 | 3058 | 48 | 111 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 108–62 | 4097 | 2250613727 | 88 | 62 | |
| Q17 ● | W | 148–83 | 8610 | 3965 | 138 | 83 | |
| Q21 ● | L | 53–144 | 43 | 144 |
OR Second Chance Qualifying Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 80–56 | 13727 | 80 | 56 | ||
| Q8 ● | W | 118–25 | 13439 | 118 | 25 | ||
| Q16 ● | W | 113–56 | 9470 | 2251522506 | 113 | 46 | |
| Q21 ● | W | 143–86 | 4511 | 143 | 86 | ||
| Q25 ● | W | 117–15 | 11547 | 117 | 15 | ||
| F0-1 ● | W | 163–112 | 451113439 | 103 | 112 | ||
| F0-2 ● | W | 142–65 | 451113439 | 132 | 65 | ||
| SF1-1 ● | W | 87–71 | 451113439 | 87 | 71 | ||
| SF1-2 ● | W | 86–52 | 451113439 | 86 | 52 |
OR Regional Championship
Awards
- Winning Alliance - Captain — OR Second Chance Qualifying Tournament
- Connect Award 2nd Place — OR Regional Championship