Teams › 8153
8153 · The Hackers
Pendleton Foundation Trust & Pendleton High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 10-15-2 | 29.5 | #4,756 /8,375 | 5.9 | 184 | 1 | USORCMPPUR1 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 12-10-1 | 55.1 | #2,799 /7,608 | 6.8 | 117 | 1 | USORCBM2 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 6 | 14-15-0 | 53.0 | #1,924 /6,671 | 25.1 | 129 | 2 | USORCMPGOLD |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 13-10-0 | 24.1 | #3,999 /5,707 | 2.1 | 108 | 2 | USORCBM3 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 12-8-0 | 31.5 | #3,797 /5,028 | 3.6 | 134 | USORPEM3 | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 10-3-2 | 11.8 | #3,571 /4,572 | 3.6 | 32 | 63704768729.1903 | |
| 7 seasons | 28 | 71-61-5 | 6 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Columbia Basin League Meet 1 Dec 17 | 12 | 2-2-1 | 20.7 | 2.8 | 17.9 | 5.1 | 11.1 | 4.2 | 0.3 | 3.49 | 31.2 | 65 |
| Columbia Basin League Meet 2 Jan 14 | 12 | 1-4-0 | 8.0 | -0.3 | 8.3 | 6.1 | -0.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | -0.03 | 21.2 | 30 |
| Columbia Basin League Meet 3 Jan 28 | 12 | 2-2-1 | 12.9 | 3.5 | 9.4 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.37 | 26.6 | 35 |
| Columbia Basin League Tournament Feb 14 | 11 | 3-2-0 | 14.0 | 5.9 | 8.1 | 7.2 | 1.5 | 3.1 | -0.1 | 0.49 | 35.0 | 50 |
| Oregon Championship Feb 28–Mar 1 | ||||||||||||
| Oregon Championship - Purple Division Feb 28–Mar 1 | 19 | 2-5-0 | 29.5 | 2.9 | 26.6 | 3.4 | 17.3 | 6.1 | 0.0 | 5.45 | 87.0 | 184 |
Match Log
Columbia Basin League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 15–24 | 10531 | 22392 20300 | 15 | 24 |
| Q5 ● | W | 63–19 | 20177 | 24886 15036 | 63 | 19 |
| Q9 ● | L | 13–40 | 24886 | 24509 16843 | 13 | 40 |
| Q13 ● | W | 65–36 | 24509 | 13909 24672 | 65 | 36 |
| Q18 ● | T | 0–0 | 27491 | 22488 13907 | 0 | 0 |
Columbia Basin League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 31–43 | 24672 | 13909 22392 | 21 | 13 |
| Q5 ● | L | 19–41 | 16844 | 24672 22488 | 19 | 36 |
| Q9 ● | L | 28–32 | 22488 | 20177 24509 | 28 | 32 |
| Q13 ● | W | 30–22 | 10531 | 13907 16843 | 30 | 22 |
| Q20 ● | L | 8–31 | 13908 | 24886 20300 | 8 | 31 |
Columbia Basin League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 51–15 | 16844 | 24886 22488 | 21 | 15 |
| Q5 ● | W | 27–11 | 22488 | 10531 13908 | 27 | 11 |
| Q11 ● | L | 34–59 | 15036 | 16843 20177 | 34 | 59 |
| Q13 ● | T | 35–35 | 27491 | 24509 13907 | 35 | 35 |
| Q20 ● | L | 16–24 | 13909 | 20300 22392 | 16 | 24 |
Columbia Basin League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 92–49 | 24672 | 16844 16843 | 32 | 49 |
| Q7 ● | L | 39–62 | 22488 | 13907 20300 | 39 | 62 |
| Q10 ● | W | 41–23 | 13909 | 13908 27491 | 26 | 23 |
| Q13 ● | W | 55–32 | 15036 | 20177 13909 | 50 | 32 |
| Q17 ● | L | 28–116 | 24886 | 10531 22488 | 28 | 41 |
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 23–36 | 10531 | 22392 15036 | 23 | 31 |
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 25–51 | 10531 | 20177 13907 | 25 | 51 |
Oregon Championship - Purple Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 163–195 | 25631 | 21231 26848 | 158 | 165 |
| Q12 ● | L | 70–133 | 23980 | 19439 7499 | 60 | 133 |
| Q15 ● | W | 79–63 | 23260 | 20177 20300 | 59 | 63 |
| Q23 ● | W | 189–165 | 23299 | 22559 20288 | 184 | 140 |
| Q26 ● | L | 53–124 | 7100 | 7604 31023 | 53 | 124 |
| Q32 ● | L | 58–125 | 13907 | 23980 18127 | 58 | 125 |
| Q39 ● | L | 47–256 | 12000 | 23918 12599 | 37 | 241 |
Awards
- Inspire Award 2nd Place — Columbia Basin League Tournament