Teams › 9411
9411 · Rolling Thunder
&Chasewood Learning
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | ||||||||
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | ||||||||
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 12-8-0 | 62.0 | #1,643 /5,707 | 15.5 | 211 | 2 | USILCSSLT |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 5 | 0-5-0 | 65.2 | #2,087 /5,027 | 23.3 | 155 | 3 | USILHPLT1 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 6 | 0-0-0 | 218.3 | #282 /3,857 | 67.5 | 245 | 1 | USILHPLT4 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 7-8-0 | 11.9 | #2,103 /4,572 | 7.0 | 39 | 1 | 2020ILLT |
| 6 seasons | 18 | 19-21-0 | 7 | ||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | IL Fox Valley South Meet 1 | 6 | 2-3-0 | 42.4 | 1.8 | 40.6 | 11.7 | 0.1 | 28.9 | 12.7 | -1.5 | 65.4 | 124 |
| 2022-12-10 | IL Fox Valley South Meet 2 | 6 | 3-2-0 | 51.6 | 5.0 | 46.7 | 20.0 | 0.1 | 26.6 | 14.9 | 3.9 | 97.4 | 131 |
| 2023-01-14 | IL Fox Valley South Meet 3 | 6 | 3-2-0 | 61.7 | 15.5 | 46.2 | 11.1 | 0.1 | 35.1 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 111.8 | 154 |
| 2023-02-04 | IL Suburban South League Tournament | 10 | 4-1-0 | 62.0 | 4.6 | 57.3 | 19.2 | -0.4 | 38.2 | 12.6 | 6.2 | 112.4 | 173 |
Match Log
IL Fox Valley South Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 40–53 | 11392 | 17576 19652 | 30 | 53 |
| Q6 ● | L | 32–42 | 18183 | 18149 12606 | 32 | 42 |
| Q9 ● | W | 124–19 | 19720 | 21350 18183 | 124 | 9 |
| Q11 ● | W | 101–87 | 19757 | 19508 19720 | 101 | 87 |
| Q13 ● | L | 40–50 | 18149 | 11392 19757 | 40 | 50 |
IL Fox Valley South Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 94–127 | 10635 | 19720 19757 | 84 | 127 |
| Q6 ● | W | 131–96 | 19720 | 18149 19508 | 131 | 96 |
| Q9 ● | W | 140–61 | 18149 | 11392 10635 | 130 | 61 |
| Q12 ● | L | 82–98 | 17576 | 18183 10635 | 82 | 98 |
| Q15 ● | W | 60–38 | 21350 | 17576 12606 | 60 | 38 |
IL Fox Valley South Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 140–122 | 19720 | 18183 19508 | 140 | 122 |
| Q4 ● | W | 154–83 | 19652 | 19720 21350 | 154 | 83 |
| Q8 ● | L | 99–138 | 19508 | 18149 10635 | 99 | 138 |
| Q12 ● | L | 76–151 | 17576 | 19652 12606 | 76 | 151 |
| Q15 ● | W | 90–50 | 21350 | 18149 17576 | 90 | 50 |
IL Suburban South League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | W | 149–84 | 14683 | 17335 21350 | 119 | 84 |
| Q13 ● | W | 139–114 | 19720 | 10093 10635 | 139 | 114 |
| Q18 ● | L | 33–172 | 10420 | 10421 12868 | 33 | 152 |
| Q29 ● | W | 183–87 | 9929 | 22441 12606 | 173 | 77 |
| Q35 ● | W | 98–78 | 12982 | 22499 19757 | 98 | 78 |
| F0-1 ● | W | 144–130 | 19652 12868 | 9929 19168 10836 | 144 | 130 |
| F0-2 ● | L | 100–151 | 19652 12868 | 9929 19168 10836 | 100 | 131 |
| F0-3 ● | L | 141–158 | 19652 12868 | 9929 19168 10836 | 141 | 138 |
| SF2-1 ● | W | 211–141 | 19652 12868 | 19720 10635 21350 | 211 | 141 |
| SF2-2 ● | L | 101–160 | 19652 12868 | 19720 10635 21350 | 101 | 150 |
| SF2-3 ● | W | 160–150 | 19652 12868 | 19720 10635 21350 | 160 | 150 |
Awards
- Control Award sponsored by Arm, Inc. 3rd Place — IL Suburban South League Tournament
- Finalist Alliance - 2nd Team Selected — IL Suburban South League Tournament