2023–24 CENTERSTAGE › USTXNNM1
FiT-North N-League Meet 1 Final
Dates: 2023-10-21
Type: League Meet
Location: McKinney Christian Academy, McKinney, TX, USA
Region: Texas
League: USTX-NN
Rankings
| Rk | Team | Name | W-L-T | RS | TB1 | TB2 | Pl | NP OPR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 19564 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 53.50 | 46.50 | 18 | 116.0 | |
| 2 | 21171 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 42.30 | 44.00 | 18 | 27.9 | |
| 3 | 17294 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 41.30 | 29.50 | 18 | 9.5 | |
| 4 | 20166 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 35.20 | 32.50 | 18 | 32.8 | |
| 5 | 17011 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 32.20 | 36.00 | 18 | 50.7 | |
| 6 | 17385 | 9-1-0 | 1.80 | 28.80 | 37.00 | 18 | 28.2 | |
| 7 | 20195 | 8-2-0 | 1.60 | 32.60 | 34.50 | 18 | 1.3 | |
| 8 | 9386 | 6-4-0 | 1.20 | 45.80 | 33.50 | 18 | 19.0 | |
| 9 | 21743 | Digital Defenders | 6-4-0 | 1.20 | 32.90 | 37.00 | 18 | 21.0 |
| 10 | 17348 | MCA Horsepower - Gold | 6-4-0 | 1.20 | 30.80 | 36.50 | 18 | 26.6 |
| 11 | 18121 | 5-5-0 | 1.00 | 26.60 | 24.50 | 18 | 3.4 |
Matches
| Match | Red | Blue | Red | Blue | Red NP | Blue NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 17011 9386 | 17348 18121 | 64 | 25 | 64 | 25 |
| Q2 | 20166 19564 | 17294 21743 | 119 | 15 | 119 | 15 |
| Q3 | 17385 21171 | 20195 20166 | 100 | 27 | 60 | 17 |
| Q4 | 21743 17348 | 17385 18121 | 29 | 32 | 29 | 32 |
| Q5 | 21171 9386 | 17294 17011 | 53 | 85 | 53 | 55 |
| Q6 | 20195 18121 | 19564 17011 | 11 | 182 | 11 | 182 |
| Q7 | 20195 17294 | 21743 19564 | 17 | 222 | 17 | 162 |
| Q8 | 20166 21171 | 17348 17385 | 81 | 54 | 81 | 54 |
| Q9 | 9386 21743 | 19564 21171 | 38 | 137 | 38 | 137 |
| Q10 | 17348 20195 | 9386 17294 | 52 | 27 | 32 | 27 |
| Q11 | 18121 17011 | 17385 20166 | 65 | 35 | 65 | 35 |
| Q12 | 17011 17348 | 21171 21743 | 61 | 44 | 61 | 44 |
| Q13 | 17294 17385 | 18121 9386 | 59 | 26 | 59 | 26 |
| Q14 | 20195 19564 | 20166 17348 | 156 | 96 | 136 | 96 |
| Q15 | 17011 17385 | 19564 17294 | 80 | 130 | 80 | 120 |
| Q16 | 21743 20166 | 9386 20195 | 70 | 30 | 70 | 20 |
| Q17 | 18121 19564 | 21171 20195 | 103 | 11 | 103 | 11 |
Team Stats
OPR = points a team adds per match (least-squares over qualification matches). Shaded cells are above the event median; darker is better. Hover a header for its definition.
| Team | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Randomize | Backdrop | Mosaic+Set | Drone | DPR | CCWM | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6-0-0 | 116.0 | 47.5 | 68.5 | 26.4 | 40.8 | 30.7 | 11.8 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 116.0 | 132.8 | 182 | |
| 5-1-0 | 50.7 | 6.5 | 44.2 | 23.5 | -0.6 | 15.4 | 7.0 | 9.9 | 21.6 | 29.1 | 84.5 | 182 | |
| 3-3-0 | 32.8 | 10.2 | 22.6 | 17.8 | 10.1 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 8.1 | 26.7 | 6.1 | 69.7 | 119 | |
| 3-3-0 | 28.2 | -0.9 | 29.1 | 14.4 | -1.7 | 12.8 | 1.5 | -2.8 | 26.2 | 2.0 | 53.3 | 80 | |
| 3-3-0 | 27.9 | 4.8 | 23.1 | 19.1 | 5.3 | 3.8 | -3.0 | -0.7 | 23.1 | 4.8 | 64.3 | 137 | |
| 17348 MCA Horsepower - Gold | 2-4-0 | 26.6 | 5.3 | 21.3 | 21.0 | 5.5 | 2.6 | -2.1 | 6.5 | 26.8 | -0.2 | 49.5 | 96 |
| 21743 Digital Defenders | 2-4-0 | 21.0 | 0.7 | 20.3 | 12.4 | -0.2 | 5.5 | 2.3 | -3.4 | 39.8 | -18.8 | 59.7 | 162 |
| 1-5-0 | 19.0 | 2.3 | 16.7 | 9.6 | -0.7 | 3.8 | -1.1 | 0.5 | 22.8 | -3.8 | 38.0 | 64 | |
| 3-3-0 | 9.5 | 3.6 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 4.4 | -0.6 | 2.3 | 47.9 | -38.5 | 48.8 | 120 | |
| 3-3-0 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 3.2 | 5.9 | -0.5 | -3.5 | -1.6 | 0.7 | 34.8 | -31.4 | 43.7 | 103 | |
| 2-4-0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | -0.0 | -5.2 | -0.1 | -0.3 | 2.2 | -1.5 | 74.0 | -72.7 | 37.8 | 136 |
Alliances
Alliance selection has not happened yet.
Awards
No awards posted.