Teams › 17385

17385 · MCA Horsepower - Blue
Mckinney Christian Academy
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | ||||||||
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 11-12-0 | 37.0 | #4,026 /7,608 | 9.3 | 169 | USTXNINM1 | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 15-14-0 | 87.5 | #778 /6,671 | 46.3 | 249 | 4 | USTXDTQ |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 18-11-0 | 71.9 | #1,217 /5,707 | 17.8 | 170 | 3 | USTXNOCNLT1 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 1 | 1-4-0 | 29.9 | #3,884 /5,028 | 2.9 | 88 | USTXNODAQ6 | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | ||||||||
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | ||||||||
| 8 seasons | 15 | 45-41-0 | 7 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | FiT-North N-League Meet 1 | 3 | 2-3-0 | 34.3 | -2.4 | 36.7 | 3.8 | -2.6 | 33.2 | 1.6 | -0.51 | 63.4 | 85 |
| 2024-11-16 | FiT-North N-League Meet 2 | 3 | 3-3-0 | 31.5 | 9.3 | 22.2 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 24.4 | 3.9 | -0.19 | 87.7 | 146 |
| 2024-12-07 | FiT-North I&N Meet 3 | 8 | 4-2-0 | 37.0 | 7.2 | 29.8 | 0.5 | 12.8 | 23.8 | -0.5 | 1.11 | 97.8 | 169 |
| 2024-12-14 | FiT-North I&N Tournament | 12 | 2-4-0 | 33.9 | 9.2 | 24.6 | -1.0 | 19.6 | 15.3 | -1.7 | 2.53 | 102.5 | 154 |
Match Log
FiT-North N-League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 60–103 | 21743 | 16176 9001 | 45 | 103 |
| Q5 ● | W | 72–61 | 9000 | 20195 20166 | 67 | 61 |
| Q6 ● | W | 90–75 | 17011 | 9386 21743 | 85 | 60 |
| Q9 ● | L | 62–89 | 20166 | 9386 9001 | 62 | 89 |
| Q12 ● | L | 58–66 | 9001 | 18121 17011 | 58 | 66 |
FiT-North N-League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 112–99 | 18121 | 21743 20166 | 97 | 99 |
| Q5 ● | L | 72–92 | 9000 | 20195 17011 | 62 | 92 |
| Q7 ● | L | 56–125 | 20195 | 9386 18121 | 41 | 125 |
| Q9 ● | W | 97–59 | 17011 | 16176 20166 | 82 | 59 |
| Q11 ● | L | 98–146 | 20166 | 9001 9386 | 98 | 141 |
| Q14 ● | W | 161–116 | 9386 | 17011 9000 | 146 | 116 |
FiT-North I&N Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 116–61 | 26876 | 15524 9000 | 101 | 61 |
| Q6 ● | W | 78–49 | 27117 | 27468 9001 | 58 | 44 |
| Q11 ● | W | 109–80 | 9386 | 9001 22332 | 109 | 75 |
| Q18 ● | W | 81–56 | 7904 | 19564 20195 | 81 | 56 |
| Q20 ● | L | 174–185 | 13072 | 27117 21171 | 169 | 180 |
| Q29 ● | L | 69–149 | 9001 | 20166 9386 | 69 | 149 |