2023–24 CENTERSTAGE › USTXNNM2
FiT-North N-League Meet 2 Final
Dates: 2023-11-11
Type: League Meet
Location: McKinney Christian Academy, McKinney, TX, USA
Region: Texas
League: USTX-NN
Rankings
| Rk | Team | Name | W-L-T | RS | TB1 | TB2 | Pl | NP OPR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 19564 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 53.50 | 46.50 | 18 | 157.7 | |
| 2 | 21171 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 42.30 | 44.00 | 18 | 14.6 | |
| 3 | 17294 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 41.30 | 29.50 | 18 | 51.2 | |
| 4 | 20166 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 35.20 | 32.50 | 18 | 29.9 | |
| 5 | 17011 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 32.20 | 36.00 | 18 | 48.8 | |
| 6 | 17385 | 9-1-0 | 1.80 | 28.80 | 37.00 | 18 | 63.3 | |
| 7 | 20195 | 8-2-0 | 1.60 | 32.60 | 34.50 | 18 | 21.5 | |
| 8 | 9386 | 6-4-0 | 1.20 | 45.80 | 33.50 | 18 | 52.7 | |
| 9 | 21743 | Digital Defenders | 6-4-0 | 1.20 | 32.90 | 37.00 | 18 | 15.8 |
| 10 | 17348 | MCA Horsepower - Gold | 6-4-0 | 1.20 | 30.80 | 36.50 | 18 | 38.5 |
| 11 | 18121 | 5-5-0 | 1.00 | 26.60 | 24.50 | 18 | 7.5 |
Matches
| Match | Red | Blue | Red | Blue | Red NP | Blue NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 18121 20166 | 19564 17011 | 15 | 186 | 15 | 186 |
| Q2 | 17294 20195 | 9386 21171 | 44 | 2 | 44 | 2 |
| Q3 | 21743 17348 | 19564 17385 | 68 | 249 | 68 | 249 |
| Q4 | 17011 17294 | 17348 20166 | 105 | 57 | 95 | 57 |
| Q5 | 18121 21171 | 21743 9386 | 68 | 61 | 68 | 61 |
| Q6 | 17385 9386 | 20195 19564 | 102 | 191 | 82 | 181 |
| Q7 | 21171 17294 | 21743 17385 | 77 | 82 | 77 | 82 |
| Q8 | 20166 20195 | 17348 18121 | 87 | 45 | 87 | 35 |
| Q9 | 17011 20166 | 17385 21171 | 85 | 44 | 85 | 44 |
| Q10 | 9386 18121 | 17348 17294 | 59 | 85 | 59 | 65 |
| Q11 | 21743 19564 | 20195 17011 | 162 | 120 | 162 | 80 |
| Q12 | 17385 20195 | 18121 17011 | 85 | 29 | 85 | 29 |
| Q13 | 9386 17348 | 20166 21743 | 162 | 54 | 152 | 54 |
| Q14 | 21171 19564 | 17294 18121 | 202 | 75 | 202 | 75 |
| Q15 | 19564 17348 | 21171 21743 | 169 | 43 | 169 | 43 |
| Q16 | 17011 17385 | 17294 9386 | 149 | 151 | 149 | 151 |
| Q17 | 20195 21743 | 20166 17294 | 19 | 65 | 19 | 65 |
Team Stats
OPR = points a team adds per match (least-squares over qualification matches). Shaded cells are above the event median; darker is better. Hover a header for its definition.
| Team | Name | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Randomize | Backdrop | Mosaic+Set | Drone | DPR | CCWM | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19564 | 6-0-0 | 157.7 | 39.9 | 117.8 | 38.8 | 34.3 | 49.7 | 33.4 | 20.8 | 11.4 | 146.3 | 191.5 | 249 | |
| 17385 | 3-3-0 | 63.3 | 20.8 | 42.5 | 19.0 | 14.4 | 18.2 | 8.3 | -0.2 | 59.9 | 3.4 | 115.2 | 249 | |
| 9386 | 2-4-0 | 52.7 | 30.3 | 22.3 | 18.7 | 25.7 | 4.1 | -1.5 | 5.6 | 35.8 | 16.9 | 84.5 | 152 | |
| 17294 | 5-1-0 | 51.2 | 20.7 | 30.5 | 18.6 | 15.1 | 12.5 | -0.4 | 8.4 | 39.6 | 11.6 | 82.5 | 151 | |
| 17011 | 3-3-0 | 48.8 | 25.5 | 23.3 | 17.6 | 21.2 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 46.2 | 2.6 | 104.0 | 186 | |
| 17348 | MCA Horsepower - Gold | 3-3-0 | 38.5 | 7.4 | 31.1 | 19.6 | 6.2 | 8.4 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 50.3 | -11.8 | 91.0 | 169 |
| 20166 | 3-3-0 | 29.9 | 15.8 | 14.1 | 6.4 | 9.8 | 1.2 | 1.7 | -1.7 | 36.2 | -6.3 | 60.5 | 87 | |
| 20195 | 4-2-0 | 21.5 | 4.6 | 16.9 | 15.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | -2.1 | -1.3 | 15.6 | 5.9 | 82.7 | 181 | |
| 21743 | Digital Defenders | 1-5-0 | 15.8 | 5.7 | 10.1 | 9.4 | -0.5 | -0.6 | -1.9 | 0.1 | 88.0 | -72.2 | 67.8 | 162 |
| 21171 | 2-4-0 | 14.6 | -8.6 | 23.2 | 15.8 | -7.9 | 5.3 | 0.5 | 5.6 | 34.6 | -19.9 | 72.7 | 202 | |
| 18121 | 1-5-0 | 7.5 | -1.9 | 9.4 | 5.5 | -1.7 | 0.4 | -0.9 | 1.8 | 73.9 | -66.3 | 46.8 | 75 |
Alliances
Alliance selection has not happened yet.
Awards
No awards posted.