2023–24 CENTERSTAGE › USTXNNM3
FiT-North N-League Meet 3 Final
Dates: 2023-12-02
Type: League Meet
Location: McKinney Christian Academy, McKinney, Texas, TX, USA
Region: Texas
League: USTX-NN
Rankings
| Rk | Team | Name | W-L-T | RS | TB1 | TB2 | Pl | NP OPR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 19564 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 53.50 | 46.50 | 18 | 118.3 | |
| 2 | 21171 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 42.30 | 44.00 | 18 | 133.1 | |
| 3 | 17294 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 41.30 | 29.50 | 18 | 46.1 | |
| 4 | 20166 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 35.20 | 32.50 | 18 | 39.9 | |
| 5 | 17011 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 32.20 | 36.00 | 18 | 36.6 | |
| 6 | 17385 | 9-1-0 | 1.80 | 28.80 | 37.00 | 18 | 49.0 | |
| 7 | 20195 | 8-2-0 | 1.60 | 32.60 | 34.50 | 18 | 26.6 | |
| 8 | 9386 | 6-4-0 | 1.20 | 45.80 | 33.50 | 18 | 46.2 | |
| 9 | 21743 | Digital Defenders | 6-4-0 | 1.20 | 32.90 | 37.00 | 18 | 20.2 |
| 10 | 17348 | MCA Horsepower - Gold | 6-4-0 | 1.20 | 30.80 | 36.50 | 18 | 11.6 |
| 11 | 18121 | 5-5-0 | 1.00 | 26.60 | 24.50 | 18 | 9.5 |
Matches
| Match | Red | Blue | Red | Blue | Red NP | Blue NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 9386 17385 | 18121 21743 | 65 | 22 | 65 | 22 |
| Q2 | 17348 19564 | 20166 17294 | 65 | 124 | 65 | 94 |
| Q3 | 17011 21171 | 20195 17348 | 179 | 15 | 169 | 15 |
| Q4 | 17385 19564 | 17011 9386 | 187 | 139 | 187 | 139 |
| Q5 | 17294 20195 | 18121 21171 | 71 | 209 | 71 | 129 |
| Q6 | 20166 17348 | 17385 21743 | 37 | 97 | 37 | 87 |
| Q7 | 20166 18121 | 17294 9386 | 38 | 92 | 38 | 92 |
| Q8 | 21743 21171 | 19564 17011 | 170 | 166 | 170 | 136 |
| Q9 | 17294 19564 | 20195 17385 | 168 | 41 | 168 | 41 |
| Q10 | 21743 17011 | 20166 20195 | 2 | 77 | 2 | 77 |
| Q11 | 9386 18121 | 21171 17348 | 67 | 208 | 67 | 208 |
| Q12 | 21171 17294 | 21743 9386 | 188 | 113 | 158 | 83 |
| Q13 | 19564 20195 | 17348 17385 | 194 | 120 | 194 | 90 |
| Q14 | 17011 20166 | 18121 17294 | 115 | 67 | 95 | 67 |
| Q15 | 17348 18121 | 19564 21743 | 61 | 150 | 31 | 150 |
| Q16 | 20195 17011 | 9386 20166 | 73 | 77 | 63 | 77 |
| Q17 | 17385 20166 | 21171 9386 | 97 | 135 | 87 | 135 |
Team Stats
OPR = points a team adds per match (least-squares over qualification matches). Shaded cells are above the event median; darker is better. Hover a header for its definition.
| Team | Name | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Randomize | Backdrop | Mosaic+Set | Drone | DPR | CCWM | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21171 | 6-0-0 | 133.1 | 37.3 | 95.8 | 32.8 | 32.5 | 36.2 | 26.1 | 8.2 | 19.0 | 114.1 | 161.5 | 208 | |
| 19564 | 4-2-0 | 118.3 | 35.7 | 82.6 | 21.3 | 28.5 | 42.2 | 21.3 | 4.0 | 39.3 | 79.0 | 150.0 | 194 | |
| 17385 | 3-3-0 | 49.0 | 7.4 | 41.7 | 21.5 | 6.5 | 13.5 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 68.4 | -19.3 | 92.8 | 187 | |
| 9386 | 3-3-0 | 46.2 | 28.4 | 17.8 | 13.7 | 19.5 | 6.4 | -0.8 | 1.5 | 67.2 | -20.9 | 94.3 | 139 | |
| 17294 | 4-2-0 | 46.1 | 21.8 | 24.2 | 3.4 | 16.4 | 17.2 | 7.4 | -2.8 | 30.8 | 15.3 | 108.3 | 168 | |
| 20166 | 4-2-0 | 39.9 | 22.5 | 17.4 | 14.8 | 17.9 | -1.2 | -0.2 | 4.1 | 9.9 | 30.0 | 77.8 | 95 | |
| 17011 | 2-4-0 | 36.6 | 11.4 | 25.2 | 6.0 | 10.8 | 7.4 | 10.7 | -2.2 | 61.9 | -25.3 | 100.7 | 169 | |
| 20195 | 2-4-0 | 26.6 | 3.0 | 23.6 | 13.9 | 0.2 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 57.1 | -30.5 | 76.8 | 194 | |
| 21743 | Digital Defenders | 3-3-0 | 20.2 | 2.8 | 17.4 | 12.8 | -3.5 | 7.3 | -1.8 | 3.3 | 29.1 | -8.9 | 85.7 | 170 |
| 17348 | MCA Horsepower - Gold | 1-5-0 | 11.6 | -0.5 | 12.1 | 9.6 | -1.4 | 2.9 | -0.3 | 3.8 | 82.3 | -70.7 | 74.3 | 208 |
| 18121 | 1-5-0 | 9.5 | 5.1 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 1.5 | -1.7 | -3.0 | 73.8 | -64.3 | 59.0 | 129 |
Alliances
Alliance selection has not happened yet.
Awards
No awards posted.