Teams › 17875

17875 · Code Warriors
Location:
Medias, SB, Romania
Region: Romania
Rookie year: 2019
Seasons played: 5
Liceul Teoretic „Roth-Oberth”
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | ||||||||
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 7 | 30-12-0 | 180.3 | #116 /7,502 | 31.4 | 358 | 1 | RONLT |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 18-12-0 | 95.8 | #575 /6,591 | 32.0 | 257 | 1 | ROCMP |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 1 | 3-3-0 | 44.5 | #2,567 /5,625 | 10.3 | 152 | ROBUQ2 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 5-7-0 | 118.3 | #520 /4,730 | 34.8 | 225 | 1 | ROBUQ2 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 2 | 0-0-0 | 83.7 | #1,249 /3,847 | 27.5 | 108 | 2 | ROSISIS2 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | ||||||||
| 8 seasons | 19 | 56-34-0 | 5 | ||||||
2023–24 · CENTERSTAGE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Randomize | Backdrop | Mosaic+Set | Drone | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RO CLUJ- CyberPunk #19104 Jan 4 | 10 | 3-3-0 | 28.9 | 3.9 | 25.0 | 10.4 | 0.8 | 7.6 | 4.7 | -1.4 | 57.2 | 98 |
| RO CLUJ - 070000 -ESENTZA FAMILY Jan 20 | 10 | 4-2-0 | 89.4 | 28.5 | 60.9 | 19.3 | 21.2 | 31.0 | 13.1 | 2.7 | 121.3 | 152 |
| RO CLUJ 070000- Gear Maniacs RO007 | 16000 Jan 27 | 10 | 5-1-0 | 74.8 | 32.0 | 42.9 | 15.1 | 23.5 | 18.6 | 8.6 | -0.2 | 114.3 | 149 |
| RO #2 CLUJ 070000 Feb 9–11 | 9 | 4-2-0 | 75.4 | 24.9 | 50.5 | 24.3 | 17.4 | 20.0 | 7.9 | 7.0 | 132.2 | 154 |
| Romania Campionatul National FTC 070000 Mar 22–24 | 46 | 2-4-0 | 95.8 | 30.5 | 65.3 | 31.7 | 21.8 | 23.9 | 8.1 | 14.3 | 169.7 | 257 |
Match Log
RO CLUJ- CyberPunk #19104
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 48–36 | 19342 | 38 | 36 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 74–100 | 74 | 100 | |||
| Q14 ● | W | 85–76 | 2427918026 | 55 | 76 | ||
| Q19 ● | W | 98–31 | 24279 | 98 | 31 | ||
| Q22 ● | L | 22–208 | 22 | 208 | |||
| Q25 ● | L | 66–79 | 56 | 79 |
RO CLUJ - 070000 -ESENTZA FAMILY
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 110–41 | 110 | 41 | |||
| Q5 ● | W | 127–41 | 127 | 11 | |||
| Q8 ● | L | 74–114 | 19052 | 74 | 94 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 172–102 | 152 | 102 | |||
| Q19 ● | L | 119–170 | 119 | 160 | |||
| Q22 ● | W | 146–76 | 146 | 76 |
RO CLUJ 070000- Gear Maniacs RO007 | 16000
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 88–40 | 21089 | 88 | 40 | ||
| Q6 ● | W | 149–73 | 19242 | 149 | 73 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 100–137 | 100 | 137 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 79–66 | 19242 | 79 | 66 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 131–95 | 131 | 95 | |||
| Q17 ● | W | 169–66 | 139 | 66 |
RO #2 CLUJ 070000
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | L | 164–179 | 154 | 179 | |||
| Q15 ● | W | 148–95 | 1802614278 | 138 | 95 | ||
| Q22 ● | W | 121–50 | 15965 | 19242 | 121 | 50 | |
| Q29 ● | L | 131–183 | 21972 | 131 | 183 | ||
| Q39 ● | W | 153–119 | 143 | 119 | |||
| Q50 ● | W | 106–56 | 106 | 56 |
Romania Campionatul National FTC 070000
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q15 ● | W | 217–203 | 187 | 193 | |||
| Q26 ● | W | 297–195 | 257 | 195 | |||
| Q39 ● | L | 138–235 | 138 | 185 | |||
| Q52 ● | L | 217–234 | 207 | 204 | |||
| Q65 ● | L | 168–295 | 20732 | 158 | 295 | ||
| Q90 ● | L | 81–274 | 14278 | 71 | 274 |
Awards
- Control Award 2nd Place — RO #2 CLUJ 070000