Teams › 21476

21476 · ViCyber
Location:
Bucharest, B, Romania
Region: Romania
Rookie year: 2022
Seasons played: 4
Colegiul National de Informatica "Tudor Vianu"
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 9 | 42-17-0 | 164.7 | #129 /8,375 | 35.2 | 438 | 5 | FPEROC |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 13-13-0 | 64.1 | #2,280 /7,608 | 13.7 | 248 | ROBUOS3 | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 4-14-0 | 5.6 | #6,309 /6,671 | 3.5 | 186 | RONR1M2 | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 1 | 3-3-0 | 57.5 | #1,889 /5,707 | 15.4 | 198 | ROBUQ1 | |
| 5 seasons | 17 | 62-47-0 | 5 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hansei WaveZ Jan 5 | 46 | 2-4-0 | 34.5 | -3.0 | 37.5 | 0.1 | 19.0 | 13.5 | -0.6 | 2.29 | 89.7 | 163 |
| Beneath The Waves League Meet Jan 11 | 46 | 3-3-0 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 6.3 | -1.6 | 11.9 | -3.9 | -1.1 | 1.17 | 75.5 | 180 |
| South Romania League Tournament Feb 7–9 | 40 | 4-2-0 | 48.6 | 7.9 | 40.7 | -1.2 | 27.2 | 21.1 | -3.0 | 3.50 | 141.2 | 248 |
| South Performance League Aug 12–13 | 5 | 4-4-0 | 64.1 | 13.7 | 50.4 | 2.4 | 46.1 | 14.9 | 1.8 | 5.67 | 135.0 | 203 |
Match Log
Hansei WaveZ
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 59–249 | 44 | 229 | |||
| Q7 ● | L | 64–172 | 64 | 172 | |||
| Q12 ● | L | 100–229 | 100 | 229 | |||
| Q15 ● | W | 121–57 | 121 | 52 | |||
| Q18 ● | L | 46–162 | 46 | 162 | |||
| Q23 ● | W | 163–97 | 163 | 92 |
Beneath The Waves League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 65–160 | 60 | 160 | |||
| Q7 ● | W | 63–28 | 63 | 28 | |||
| Q15 ● | L | 86–269 | 81 | 269 | |||
| Q19 ● | W | 195–126 | 180 | 126 | |||
| Q22 ● | W | 60–28 | 60 | 28 | |||
| Q26 ● | L | 9–72 | 19059 | 9 | 62 |
South Romania League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q9 ● | W | 17–0 | 28260 | 1905922552 | 12 | 0 | |
| Q27 ● | L | 109–165 | 22226 | 25352 | 109 | 160 | |
| Q34 ● | W | 181–168 | 181 | 163 | |||
| Q47 ● | L | 248–325 | 248 | 305 | |||
| Q59 ● | W | 130–57 | 130 | 52 | |||
| Q79 ● | W | 187–161 | 167 | 161 |
South Performance League
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 149–142 | 134 | 127 | |||
| Q5 ● | L | 134–211 | 124 | 211 | |||
| Q6 ● | W | 178–90 | 173 | 80 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 205–156 | 180 | 151 | |||
| Q12 ● | L | 168–255 | 148 | 190 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 238–211 | 203 | 176 | |||
| Q16 ● | L | 60–193 | 40 | 178 | |||
| Q20 ● | L | 78–168 | 78 | 158 | |||
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 162–378 | 157 | 378 | |||
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 149–176 | 144 | 176 |