Teams › 21595

21595 · Mandela United Squadron - WD
AWSN&Nelson Mandela High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 12-10-0 | 38.7 | #3,508 /8,375 | 11.2 | 101 | 2 | CAABCAS4 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 12-16-0 | 49.2 | #3,163 /7,608 | 8.0 | 193 | 3 | CAABCMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 8-14-0 | 12.4 | #5,692 /6,671 | 2.8 | 98 | 3 | CAABSAEM4 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 5-12-0 | 19.0 | #4,408 /5,707 | 13.8 | 107 | 1 | CAABABSALTFIN |
| 5 seasons | 16 | 37-52-0 | 9 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sturgeon Meet 1 Nov 29 | 3 | 3-3-0 | 9.3 | -0.1 | 9.3 | 3.4 | 6.7 | -0.5 | 1.5 | 0.21 | 32.8 | 63 |
| Sturgeon Meet 2 Jan 11 | 3 | 5-1-0 | 17.4 | -2.8 | 20.2 | 5.5 | 15.0 | -2.8 | 3.6 | 1.44 | 54.7 | 98 |
| Nii’miis’stii League Tournament Feb 1 | 18 | 0-5-0 | 23.5 | 2.4 | 21.1 | 2.9 | 6.6 | 14.4 | 1.4 | 0.26 | 43.8 | 69 |
| Southern Last Chance Qualifier 2 Feb 23 | 9 | 3-2-0 | 33.2 | 8.0 | 25.2 | 0.3 | 18.6 | 14.4 | -0.8 | 2.19 | 83.0 | 128 |
| Alberta Championship Mar 15–16 | 28 | 1-5-0 | 49.2 | 6.5 | 42.7 | 5.4 | 23.5 | 19.5 | 3.6 | 2.54 | 124.7 | 193 |
Match Log
Sturgeon Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 7–10 | 7 | 10 | |||
| Q8 ● | L | 38–52 | 38 | 42 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 50–21 | 35 | 21 | |||
| Q19 ● | W | 19–5 | 28487 | 14 | 5 | ||
| Q21 ● | L | 40–42 | 40 | 27 | |||
| Q27 ● | W | 63–55 | 63 | 55 |
Sturgeon Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 22–19 | 22 | 19 | |||
| Q9 ● | L | 13–20 | 13 | 20 | |||
| Q12 ● | W | 52–27 | 52 | 27 | |||
| Q15 ● | W | 81–40 | 66 | 40 | |||
| Q22 ● | W | 103–86 | 98 | 86 | |||
| Q28 ● | W | 77–27 | 77 | 27 |
Nii’miis’stii League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 41–52 | 41 | 52 | |||
| Q13 ● | L | 20–102 | 22188 | 20 | 102 | ||
| Q18 ● | L | 30–119 | 30 | 119 | |||
| Q27 ● | L | 59–91 | 59 | 91 | |||
| Q40 ● | L | 69–83 | 69 | 83 |
Southern Last Chance Qualifier 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 83–8 | 83 | 8 | |||
| Q9 ● | L | 50–96 | 20176 | 50 | 81 | ||
| Q12 ● | W | 129–42 | 27931 | 2221227690 | 124 | 42 | |
| Q21 ● | W | 35–6 | 11712 | 30 | 6 | ||
| Q23 ● | L | 128–189 | 128 | 189 | |||
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 75–85 | 20176 | 70 | 85 | ||
| Playoff 5 ● | W | 96–90 | 20176 | 22212 | 86 | 85 | |
| Playoff 8 ● | W | 69–18 | 20176 | 69 | 13 | ||
| Playoff 9 ● | L | 49–109 | 20176 | 24226 | 49 | 109 |
Alberta Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | L | 107–173 | 107 | 173 | |||
| Q12 ● | L | 113–131 | 108 | 121 | |||
| Q17 ● | L | 44–108 | 44 | 103 | |||
| Q26 ● | L | 161–250 | 146 | 250 | |||
| Q37 ● | W | 193–157 | 193 | 152 | |||
| Q43 ● | L | 150–166 | 4169 | 150 | 151 |
Awards
- Inspire Award — Southern Last Chance Qualifier 2
- Motivate Award 2nd Place — Alberta Championship
- Dean's List Finalists — Alberta Championship