Teams › 26145

26145 · Nighthawks Pathfinder
North Trail High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 17-9-0 | 37.3 | #3,683 /8,375 | 16.6 | 131 | CAABCAS1 | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 16-7-0 | 112.4 | #803 /7,608 | 28.3 | 245 | 2 | CAABCMP |
| 3 seasons | 9 | 33-16-0 | 2 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP (as “Nighthawks Robotics 2”)
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-29 | Sturgeon Meet 1 | 4 | 3-3-0 | 25.2 | 6.3 | 18.9 | 11.1 | 4.3 | 9.1 | 10.0 | -0.13 | 33.5 | 55 |
| 2025-01-11 | Sturgeon Meet 2 | 4 | 4-2-0 | 53.0 | 14.0 | 39.0 | 13.3 | 0.9 | 38.9 | 12.9 | 0.06 | 70.3 | 102 |
| 2025-02-01 | Nii’miis’stii League Tournament | 5 | 4-1-0 | 82.4 | 16.3 | 66.2 | 14.6 | 7.4 | 61.9 | 14.7 | 0.90 | 101.4 | 126 |
| 2025-03-15 – 03-16 | Alberta Championship | 5 | 5-1-0 | 112.4 | 28.3 | 84.0 | 14.6 | 29.5 | 64.5 | 15.5 | 3.19 | 187.5 | 245 |
Match Log
Sturgeon Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 44–14 | 23278 | 25811 23277 | 44 | 14 |
| Q7 ● | L | 4–22 | 28487 | 24492 24222 | 4 | 17 |
| Q11 ● | W | 32–23 | 25811 | 7277 26032 | 32 | 8 |
| Q17 ● | W | 47–33 | 14717 | 22531 20718 | 47 | 33 |
| Q25 ● | L | 24–25 | 15259 | 14713 21594 | 19 | 25 |
| Q27 ● | L | 55–63 | 21593 | 21595 24124 | 55 | 63 |
Sturgeon Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 77–8 | 15259 | 23278 14715 | 77 | 8 |
| Q6 ● | L | 27–39 | 24222 | 14713 21594 | 27 | 39 |
| Q12 ● | W | 52–27 | 21595 | 28183 25811 | 52 | 27 |
| Q16 ● | W | 102–56 | 7277 | 14717 23277 | 102 | 56 |
| Q22 ● | L | 86–103 | 23277 | 24124 21595 | 86 | 98 |
| Q26 ● | W | 83–29 | 14718 | 24492 26032 | 78 | 29 |
Nii’miis’stii League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 82–38 | 14713 | 28487 14715 | 82 | 38 |
| Q9 ● | W | 110–48 | 21593 | 25811 18444 | 110 | 48 |
| Q24 ● | W | 126–74 | 24239 | 23277 28183 | 126 | 74 |
| Q32 ● | W | 121–22 | 26704 | 22315 14718 | 121 | 22 |
| Q36 ● | L | 68–153 | 14717 | 22531 22029 | 68 | 153 |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 179–123 | 16871 | 21594 24541 | 174 | 123 |
| Playoff 7 ● | L | 127–230 | 16871 | 22029 24124 | 127 | 225 |
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 178–147 | 16871 | 21594 24541 | 178 | 147 |
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 190–235 | 16871 | 22029 24124 | 190 | 235 |
Alberta Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | W | 145–105 | 27819 | 27930 27821 | 145 | 105 |
| Q10 ● | W | 207–155 | 21395 | 23695 4169 | 207 | 150 |
| Q17 ● | W | 108–44 | 22315 | 21594 21595 | 103 | 44 |
| Q31 ● | W | 218–149 | 27015 | 27272 16932 | 218 | 129 |
| Q38 ● | L | 207–250 | 14022 | 5009 24135 | 207 | 235 |
| Q46 ● | W | 265–181 | 21339 | 20125 24701 | 245 | 181 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 152–191 | 5009 | 26089 27015 | 152 | 191 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 240–290 | 5009 | 24135 22092 | 240 | 290 |
Awards
- Inspire Award 2nd Place — Nii’miis’stii League Tournament
- Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Nii’miis’stii League Tournament